11,145

Homes in ZIP Code 60115

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $205,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 W Garden St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      111 W Garden St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mobile Hometown Realty Group

  • /31

    $278,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    417 S 6th St, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,836

    Last Listing Agent Monteil Johnson Willow Real Estate, Inc

    417 S 6th St, Dekalb, IL 60115
    • /6

      Est $220,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Gurler St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1954
      128 Gurler St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Maakestad Century 21 Circle

  • /24

    $272,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    309 River Dr, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,709

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Berrios Universal Real Estate LLC

    309 River Dr, Dekalb, IL 60115
    • /2

      Est $199,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Ellwood Ave, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      624 Ellwood Ave, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Vierig Castle View Real Estate

  • /27

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    917 N 7th St, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,593

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Oine Compass

    917 N 7th St, Dekalb, IL 60115
    • /11

      Est $192,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Ellwood Ave, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      617 Ellwood Ave, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Tallitsch Jean Smith Realty

  • /20

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1143 Quail Run, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,819

    Last Listing Agent Diane Hammon Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1143 Quail Run, Dekalb, IL 60115
    • /17

      Est $195,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Gurler St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      319 Gurler St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Miller Adolph Miller Real Estate

  • /18

    $149,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    833 Pleasant St, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,148

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hinton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    833 Pleasant St, Dekalb, IL 60115
    • /28

      Est $338,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Kensington Ct, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      428 Kensington Ct, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jacobsen-Haka J.Jill Realty Group

  • /13

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    123 Tilton Park Dr, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,032

    Last Listing Agent Noel Marrero Keller Williams Infinity

    123 Tilton Park Dr, Dekalb, IL 60115
    • /34

      Est $335,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Bush St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      482 Bush St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tillis Willow Real Estate, Inc

  • /29

    $308,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    925 Haish Blvd, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,845

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Weber Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    925 Haish Blvd, Dekalb, IL 60115
    • /2

      Est $356,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Bush St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      476 Bush St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nedra Ericson-Huntress Century 21 Circle

  • /17

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    478 S Preston St, Cortland, IL 60112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Lysien Suburban Life Realty, Ltd

    478 S Preston St, Cortland, IL 60112
    • /30

      Est $323,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Bush St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      616 Bush St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pena-Graham Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /32

    $249,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3213 Napa Ct, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,778

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    3213 Napa Ct, Dekalb, IL 60115
    • /24

      Est $325,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      584 Bush St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      584 Bush St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Taylor Century 21 Affiliated - Rockford

  • /39

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    102 Mattek Ave, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,986

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Baker Century 21 Circle

    102 Mattek Ave, Dekalb, IL 60115
    • /31

      Est $327,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 Turnbury Ct E, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      497 Turnbury Ct E, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Miller Hometown Realty Group

  • /21

    $161,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    221 Barb Blvd Unit 1, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

221 Barb Blvd Unit 1, Dekalb, IL 60115
    • /23

      Est $310,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Wood St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      462 Wood St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hemming Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

  • /26

    $241,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1614 E Dresser Rd, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,625

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Menne Willow Real Estate, Inc

    1614 E Dresser Rd, Dekalb, IL 60115
    • /21

      Est $337,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Bush St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      663 Bush St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Hayden Hayden Real Estate, Inc.

  • /44

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $139/SF

    Current Estimated Value $395,862

    Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Foster Hometown Realty Group

    Unlisted Address
    • /31

      Est $346,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 Turnbury Ct W, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      597 Turnbury Ct W, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Alwin Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    225 Salem Dr, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,938

    Last Listing Agent Nick Alafogianis Property Outlet Group LLC

    225 Salem Dr, Dekalb, IL 60115
    • /41

      Est $356,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 Wood St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      639 Wood St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Baker Century 21 Circle

  • /38

    $219,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1305 E Lincoln Hwy, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,867

1305 E Lincoln Hwy, Dekalb, IL 60115
    • /26

      Est $115,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Haish Blvd, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      305 Haish Blvd, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Goodenough Adolph Miller Real Estate

  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    725 S 2nd St, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $192,677

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Yamber Yamber Real Estate

    725 S 2nd St, Dekalb, IL 60115
    • /2

      Est $196,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Park Ave, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      122 Park Ave, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

  • /30

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    671 Teal Ct, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,995

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Ball Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    671 Teal Ct, Dekalb, IL 60115
    • /25

      Est $228,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 W Locust St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      230 W Locust St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Dumont Baird Warner

  • /37

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1515 Crayton Cir W, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,724

    Last Listing Agent Hayes Tiggelaar Compass

    1515 Crayton Cir W, Dekalb, IL 60115
    • /2

      Est $276,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Park Ave, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      117 Park Ave, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mobile Hometown Realty Group

  • /22

    $234,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    733 N 13th St, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,226

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Monteleone RE/MAX All Pro

    733 N 13th St, Dekalb, IL 60115
    • /12

      Est $232,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Harrison St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      144 Harrison St, Dekalb, IL 60115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Verdin Astoria Homes Inc.

  • /17

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    127 Berkshire Dr, Dekalb, IL 60115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,420

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    127 Berkshire Dr, Dekalb, IL 60115

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home