8,569

Del City, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $149,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2324 Becker Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,306

    Last Listing Agent Cody Hash Nine North Real Estate

    2324 Becker Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /37

      Est $140,104 Not Listed For Sale

      4704 SE 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4704 SE 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chance Daggs OK Flat Fee Realty

  • /29

    $115,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4001 Meadowview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,206

    Last Listing Agent Ryann Shannon Whittington Realty

    4001 Meadowview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /38

      Est $137,583 Not Listed For Sale

      4708 SE 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4708 SE 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

  • /21

    $89,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3013 Chetwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,330

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Sherman Capital Real Estate - OKC

    3013 Chetwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /39

      Est $119,817 Not Listed For Sale

      4773 SE 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4773 SE 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chance Daggs OK Flat Fee Realty

  • /25

    $120,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1520 Brookdale Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,709

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Peavler Metro First Realty

    1520 Brookdale Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /45

      Est $122,860 Not Listed For Sale

      4700 SE 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4700 SE 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Davis Brick and Beam Realty

  • /21

    $85,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4428 SE 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,417

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Holt Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    4428 SE 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /30

      Est $136,087 Not Listed For Sale

      4768 SE 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4768 SE 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4509 SE 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,599

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Richardson Oklahoma Real Estate Options

    4509 SE 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /29

      Est $138,128 Not Listed For Sale

      4700 SE 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4700 SE 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Greer Fortitude Real Estate

  • /43

    $106,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4105 SE 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,052

    Last Listing Agent Susan Planer Phillips RE/MAX COBBLESTONE

    4105 SE 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /46

      Est $122,434 Not Listed For Sale

      4761 SE 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4761 SE 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mason Ghaniabadi Spark Properties Group

  • /18

    $169,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3900 Chetwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,273

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Redenius Copper Creek Real Estate

    3900 Chetwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /21

      Est $126,237 Not Listed For Sale

      4733 SE 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4733 SE 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Groff

  • /48

    $184,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3832 SE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,742

    Last Listing Agent David Jones Metro First Realty

    3832 SE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /20

      Est $135,116 Not Listed For Sale

      4728 SE 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4728 SE 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /46

    $137,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3129 Delmar Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,000

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Sigman NextHome Central Real Estate

    3129 Delmar Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /24

      Est $209,980 Not Listed For Sale

      4701 SE 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4701 SE 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Nguyen KW Summit

  • /28

    $138,500 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    844 Englewood Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,549

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mathes Milk and Honey Realty LLC

    844 Englewood Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /34

      Est $150,973 Not Listed For Sale

      4724 SE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4724 SE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Taylor Metro Brokers of OK The Taylor

  • /29

    $118,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3316 Beechwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,355

    Last Listing Agent Susie Thompson Apple Realty, LLC

    3316 Beechwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /23

      Est $123,490 Not Listed For Sale

      4736 SE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4736 SE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxie Hacker

  • /40

    $180,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3305 Oakbrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,102

    Last Listing Agent Joey Blanco LPT Realty

    3305 Oakbrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /15

      Est $171,423 Not Listed For Sale

      4905 Jeffery Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4905 Jeffery Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,100
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Caruso Malone's Property Mgmt, Inc

  • /29

    $120,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4760 SE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,351

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cooper Cadence Real Estate

    4760 SE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /40

      Est $182,655 Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Angela Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4025 Angela Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim McWhirter RE/MAX

  • /34

    $195,700 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3137 Delmar Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,996

    Last Listing Agent Monica De Los Santos LUXE Realty Collective

    3137 Delmar Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /51

      Est $238,608 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Oakbrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4009 Oakbrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,950
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brake Stetson Bentley

  • /50

    $279,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3501 Vickie Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,622

    Last Listing Agent Beth Atkinson Metro Group Brokers LLC

    3501 Vickie Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /35

      Est $237,023 Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Oakbrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4016 Oakbrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kala Shipley Cherrywood

  • /27

    $223,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4853 Montclair Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,448

    Last Listing Agent Troy Schroder Copper Creek Real Estate

    4853 Montclair Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /17

      Est $246,268 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Lamar Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4008 Lamar Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /51

    $270,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2321 Doris Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,012

    Last Listing Agent Daniella Jimenez Ariston Realty LLC

    2321 Doris Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /34

      Est $230,551 Not Listed For Sale

      4816 Montrose Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4816 Montrose Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Warren Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /38

    $245,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3921 Oakbrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,628

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Madison Real Estate Connections GK LLC

    3921 Oakbrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /37

      Est $233,475 Not Listed For Sale

      4840 Montrose Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4840 Montrose Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Boone The Brokerage

  • /17

    $98,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4809 Michael Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,432

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Archila Black Label Realty

    4809 Michael Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /30

      Est $203,650 Not Listed For Sale

      3436 Royalwood Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3436 Royalwood Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyler Lee

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home