8,570

Del City, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $125,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4620 SE 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,878

    Last Listing Agent Les Peeler Metro Group Brokers LLC

    4620 SE 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /40

      Est $174,830 Not Listed For Sale

      4717 Woodview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4717 Woodview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Fillmore Fillmore Realty LLC

  • /29

    $189,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    229 Burk Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Del City offers an abundance of space and unique features, perfect for those looking for a functional and versatile layout. The main living area greets you with beautiful hardwood flooring, while a converted garage provides an expansive secondary living area perfect for a playroom or media center. Retreat to the primary bedroom, which showcases elegant

    Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    229 Burk Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /31

    $97,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3724 SE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,723

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Egbert eXp Realty, LLC

    3724 SE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /27

      Est $169,834 Not Listed For Sale

      4705 Elmview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4705 Elmview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wood Dean Lemons & Associates

  • /10

    $380,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    4416 Epperly Dr Unit A & B, Del City, OK 73115

    GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!!! The work has already been done for you with solid tenants in place on one side and the other is rent ready. Built in 2024, this beautiful duplex features a modern, open layout and thoughtful finishes. The kitchen features white cabinetry, sleek grey countertops, and stainless steel appliances, opening seamlessly to the living and dining areas. Spacious bedrooms,

    Robert English Black Label Realty

    4416 Epperly Dr Unit A & B, Del City, OK 73115
  • /32

    $135,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4805 Trina Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,338

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    4805 Trina Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /33

      Est $200,063 Not Listed For Sale

      4737 Elmview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4737 Elmview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Apitsch McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /16

    $25,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft

    205 S Matthews Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    This oversized lot offers incredible potential for investors or builders. With ample space, the property could be subdivided to accommodate multiple homes, making it an ideal site for a small residential development. Located in a convenient OKC neighborhood, it combines accessibility with the flexibility to create new construction tailored to today’s market. Whether you’re planning a single

    Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    205 S Matthews Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /42

    $174,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4812 Tate Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,845

    Last Listing Agent Barbie Parker Metro Group Brokers LLC

    4812 Tate Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /32

      Est $175,756 Not Listed For Sale

      3232 SE 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3232 SE 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bowers Chinowth & Cohen

  • /18

    $139,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft

    2512 S Glenn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    Looking for a super cute 3/1/1 house to call home? You need to schedule to see this home off of I35 E and SE 29th St close to restaurants, middle school, and easy interstate access. Fully updated throughout making this house move-in ready. Sitting on a large, corner lot, the new homeowner has unlimited options for outdoor fun with fresh landscaping providing perfect curb appeal. Co-listing agent

    Stacey Quinton Collection 7 Realty

    2512 S Glenn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /36

    $153,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3229 SE 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,620

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Forrest Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    3229 SE 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /20

      Est $160,204 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 S Mansfield St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2408 S Mansfield St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Petya Velikov Realty of America LLC

  • /18

    $109,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    4844 SE 25th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    Cute 3-bedroom, 1-bath home with great bones and brick siding, ready for some TLC and updates. Features a large backyard with storage shed, 1-car garage plus a convenient carport for additional parking. Perfect for investors or homeowners looking to personalize a property in a desirable area. Sold As-Is. HUD Case # 421-429699. All properties are sold AS IS without any guarantee or warranty by

    Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    4844 SE 25th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /12

    $27,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1812 Karen Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,511

    Last Listing Agent Krista Borrego New Key Realty LLC

    1812 Karen Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /14

      Est $140,845 Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Del Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3224 Del Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,100
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Hamilton Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /2

    $110,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 877 Sq Ft

    4629 SE 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    No sign placed in the yard24 hour notice to showClosing at milestone titlerealtor and seller are related

    Devon Brown Metro First Realty

    4629 SE 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /30

    $122,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3228 Longridge Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,473

    Last Listing Agent Stefani Burton LRE Realty LLC

    3228 Longridge Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /36

      Est $190,997 Not Listed For Sale

      3228 Del Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3228 Del Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqui Smith Real Estate Connections GK LLC

  • /18

    $140,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft

    4804 Park Vista Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    Schedule to see this newly updated 3 bed, 1 bath, 1 car garage house with a large, fenced backyard. The kitchen has great finishes; plenty of storage with a long, cabinet pantry; and a cute, corner hutch cabinet. Brand new roof as of March 2026. The house has been freshly painted inside and out and a new blue, front door added to welcome you into the perfect place to make home. Co-listing

    Stacey Quinton Collection 7 Realty

    4804 Park Vista Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /31

    $139,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4333 SE 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,321

    Last Listing Agent Sean Darling Copper Creek Real Estate

    4333 SE 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /26

      Est $143,757 Not Listed For Sale

      3333 SE 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3333 SE 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Cheatham RE/MAX

  • /13

    $125,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,249 Sq Ft

    4001 SE 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    Come check out this adorable home located in Epperly Heights addition. This home would be great for a 1st time home buyer or an investor looking to add to their portfolio. Book your showing today! This property is being sold AS IS condition.

    Aimee Bocock Whittington Realty

    4001 SE 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /23

    $120,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4725 Woodview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,605

    Last Listing Agent Gayla Robinson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    4725 Woodview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /23

      Est $161,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2328 S Krowse Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2328 S Krowse Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Thornton Homestead + Co

  • /34

    $125,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft

    1501 Brookdale Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    Excellent investment opportunity! This 3 bed, 1 1/2 bath home offers nice sized rooms, each featuring spacious closets for ample storage. The inviting living room is complemented by beautiful wood floors, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. A dedicated dining area sits just off the kitchen, making it perfect for everyday meals or entertaining guests. The kitchen boasts abundant cabinet and

    Eleonore Hutton Copper Creek Real Estate

    1501 Brookdale Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /16

    $147,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3912 Bismarc Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,457

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carter Authentic Real Estate Svcs Grp

    3912 Bismarc Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /5

      Est $84,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2328 S Mansfield St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2328 S Mansfield St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joycilyn George Heather & Company Realty Group

  • /3

    $96,750

    • Land
    • 21,501 Sq Ft
    • $196,009 per Acre

    5350 SE 29th St, Del City, OK 73115

    Robert Williams Salt Real Estate Inc

    5350 SE 29th St, Del City, OK 73115
  • /9

    $97,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    905 Shalimar Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,048

    Last Listing Agent Soddee Knight Knight Land Company LLC

    905 Shalimar Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /27

      Est $176,729 Not Listed For Sale

      3504 SE 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3504 SE 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dugas Modern Abode Realty

  • /20

    $148,469

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft

    4345 Woodedge Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    **MOTIVATED SELLER** Seller offering $2,000 toward buyer’s closing costs with acceptable offer. Well-maintained Del City home offering 3 beds, 1.5 baths, and a flowing floor plan—perfect for anyone seeking comfort, convenience, and character. 1,070+ sq ft of functional living space and sits on a generous 8,398 sq ft lot in a high-demand rental corridor. The property features central HVAC, durable

    Jennifer Garrison RE/MAX at Home

    4345 Woodedge Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /38

    $169,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2328 Knox Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,464

    Last Listing Agent David Smith Icon Realty

    2328 Knox Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /47

      Est $141,159 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Eagle Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2400 Eagle Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Davis The Property Center LLC

  • /34

    $185,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft

    4300 Vickie Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    This adorable 3-bedroom home is calling you! Nicely maintained and carpet-free, it’s been a successful Airbnb for the past couple years and could continue as an income property or serve as a comfortable primary residence. Conveniently located near Tinker AFB, downtown OKC, restaurants and shopping. The updated kitchen is a highlight, featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a

    Theresa Canup RE/MAX COBBLESTONE

    4300 Vickie Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /24

    $165,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    720 Del Haven Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,154

    Last Listing Agent Palmer Ferris Block One Real Estate

    720 Del Haven Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /13

      Est $108,428 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 S Glenn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2401 S Glenn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chas Foster

  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 11.41 Acres
    • $10,960 per Acre

    0 E N Sooner Rd, Del City, OK 73117

    Being sold as in where is, buyer to verify all information.

    Amber Jones-Rios Chinowth & Cohen

    0 E N Sooner Rd, Del City, OK 73117
  • /12

    $105,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1004 Hampton Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,809

    Last Listing Agent Krista Borrego New Key Realty LLC

    1004 Hampton Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home