339

Recently Sold Delanco, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $287,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1 Fox Ct Unit EE1, Delran, NJ 08075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Mahoney Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1 Fox Ct Unit EE1, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /45

    $345,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    635 Laurel St, Delanco, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,222

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Anderson RE/MAX World Class Realty

    635 Laurel St, Delanco, NJ 08075
  • /50

    $470,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    113 Heulings Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,756

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Cassady All-Ways Agency

    113 Heulings Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    29 Haines Mill Rd, Delran, NJ 08075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,966

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Burckhardt EXP Realty, LLC

    29 Haines Mill Rd, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /28

    $441,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    334 Delaware Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,590

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Rogalski Coldwell Banker Realty

    334 Delaware Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075
  • 416 Poplar St, Delanco, NJ 08075

    $279,900 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    416 Poplar St, Delanco, NJ 08075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,170

    Last Listing Agent IVONE DA SILVA BARRETO EXIT REALTY LUCKY ASSOCIATES

    416 Poplar St, Delanco, NJ 08075
  • /25

    $349,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2 Reserve Ave, Delran, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,594

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Balboni Key Properties Real Estate

    2 Reserve Ave, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    23 Lehigh Dr, Delran, NJ 08075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,392

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Pantaleo Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    23 Lehigh Dr, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /34

    $390,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    121 Bridgeboro St, Riverside, NJ 08075

    • Studio
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,343

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Godwin RE/MAX Select - Westfield

    121 Bridgeboro St, Riverside, NJ 08075
  • /25

    $592,500 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    213 Swedes Run Dr, Delran, NJ 08075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,373

    Last Listing Agent Christina Huang Weichert Realtors-East Brunswick

    213 Swedes Run Dr, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /30

    $392,600 Sold May 28, 2025

    8 Weatherly Rd, De Soto, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,095

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rossano Epique Realty

    8 Weatherly Rd, De Soto, NJ 08075
  • /19

    $275,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    22 Swan Ct Unit G22, Delran, NJ 08075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Forsyth ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    22 Swan Ct Unit G22, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /21

    $315,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    419 Delview Ln, Delanco, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,330

    Last Listing Agent Allen Antuzzi RE/MAX Preferred - Cherry Hill

    419 Delview Ln, Delanco, NJ 08075
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    431 Larchmont Dr, Delanco, NJ 08075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,247

    Last Listing Agent Candace Solomon Prestige Realty Group LLC

    431 Larchmont Dr, Delanco, NJ 08075
  • /2

    $593,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    247 Southview Dr, Delran, NJ 08075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,242

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Moorhouse Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    247 Southview Dr, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /36

    $275,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    323 Cleveland Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,808

    Last Listing Agent Megan Rickborn Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    323 Cleveland Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075
  • /17

    $240,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    265 Rosebay Ct Unit 265, Delran, NJ 08075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Betner Your Legacy Realty, LLC.

    265 Rosebay Ct Unit 265, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /33

    $298,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    18 Alden Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,762

    Last Listing Agent David Hutchins Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    18 Alden Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075
  • /34

    $396,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    801 Taylor St, Riverside, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,631

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hamberg RE/MAX at the Sea

    801 Taylor St, Riverside, NJ 08075
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    154 Fox Chase Dr, Delran, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,500

154 Fox Chase Dr, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /25

    $305,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    515 Delaware Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,963

    Last Listing Agent Tom Steffen Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    515 Delaware Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075
  • /20

    $367,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    811 Fordham St, Delran, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,925

    Last Listing Agent Ed Mcnally EXP Realty, LLC

    811 Fordham St, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /24

    $435,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    106 Pelham Rd, Delran, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,891

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gardiner Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    106 Pelham Rd, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /25

    $400,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    43 Princeton Dr, Delran, NJ 08075

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,061

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Szatkowski Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    43 Princeton Dr, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /33

    $276,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2026 Burlington Ave, Delanco, NJ 08075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,644

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Frysinger RE/MAX Select - Westfield

    2026 Burlington Ave, Delanco, NJ 08075
  • /33

    $355,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    742 Arndt Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,858

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Castro Coldwell Banker Realty

    742 Arndt Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075
  • /40

    $480,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    36 Walton Way, Delanco, NJ 08075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edmund Schoen BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    36 Walton Way, Delanco, NJ 08075
  • /29

    $442,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    240 Southview Dr, Delran, NJ 08075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,499

240 Southview Dr, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /29

    $515,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8 Mccay Way, Riverside, NJ 08075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,573

    Last Listing Agent Marie Pozniak Lamon Associates-Cinnaminson

    8 Mccay Way, Riverside, NJ 08075
  • /25

    $199,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    34 Foxglove Dr Unit 34, Delran, NJ 08075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Landolf Prime Realty Partners

    34 Foxglove Dr Unit 34, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /25

    $260,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    36 Webster St, Riverside, NJ 08075

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,640

    Last Listing Agent Magdy Ahmed Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

    36 Webster St, Riverside, NJ 08075
  • /35

    $550,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    237 Aqua Ln, Delran, NJ 08075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,233

    Last Listing Agent Brian Purcell RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    237 Aqua Ln, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /35

    $296,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    304 Cleveland Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,829

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Fallows Liberty

    304 Cleveland Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075
  • /41

    $330,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    409 West Ave, Delanco, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,523

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Rossi Shirley Rossi Realty

    409 West Ave, Delanco, NJ 08075
  • /23

    $518,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8 Toby Wells Ct, Riverside, NJ 08075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,907

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cohen Keller Williams - Main Street

    8 Toby Wells Ct, Riverside, NJ 08075
  • /19

    $181,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    310 Heulings Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,405

    Last Listing Agent Erin McCaffery Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    310 Heulings Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075
  • /30

    $370,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10 Fawn Ct Unit Z10, Delran, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard DiCintio Township Realty

    10 Fawn Ct Unit Z10, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /28

    $433,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    28 Shipps Way, Riverside, NJ 08075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,380

    Last Listing Agent Donna DeSisto Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    28 Shipps Way, Riverside, NJ 08075
  • /41

    $265,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    705 Burlington Ave, Delanco, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,644

    Last Listing Agent Tanea Hoffman Jason Mitchell Real Estate New Jersey, LLC

    705 Burlington Ave, Delanco, NJ 08075
  • /43

    $375,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    27 Firethorn Ln, Riverside, NJ 08075

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,062

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Cardonick Real of Pennsylvania

    27 Firethorn Ln, Riverside, NJ 08075

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home