15,494

Homes in ZIP Code 32720

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $336,255 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Pelham Park Dr, West de Land, FL 32720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      503 Pelham Park Dr, West de Land, FL 32720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /3

    $257,500

    • Land
    • 2.39 Acres
    • $107,741 per Acre

    2401 N Woodland Blvd, Deland, FL 32720

    Prime Development Opportunity - approximately 2.5 Acres on N Woodland BlvdZoned MH-1 - Mobile home park zoning | 380 Ft of Frontage | High & Dry | Not in a Flood ZoneDon't miss this rare opportunity to own approximately 2.5 acres of high and dry land with 380 feet of frontage on N Woodland Blvd (US-17) - a major thoroughfare in the area. A previously existing triplex has been demolished,

    Matt White SLOANE REALTY, LLC

    2401 N Woodland Blvd, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    431 S Stone St, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,017

    Last Listing Agent J. Todd Swann SWANN REAL ESTATE INC

    431 S Stone St, Deland, FL 32720
    • /2

      Est $328,752 Not Listed For Sale

      496 Pelham Park Dr, West de Land, FL 32720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      496 Pelham Park Dr, West de Land, FL 32720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,990
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /4

    $28,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $56,000 per Acre

    0 7th St, Lake MacK-forest Hills, FL 32720

    Great 1/2 acre building lot in Deland, Lake County. NO HOA. Zoned Agriculture. Wooded. Needs cleared, Needs Septic and Well.

    Mitch Feinsod CARDINAL ROW REAL ESTATE

    0 7th St, Lake MacK-forest Hills, FL 32720
  • /16

    $338,566 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1339 Blue Ash Ln, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Oak Hammock - Estate Key Collection

    1339 Blue Ash Ln, Deland, FL 32720
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2395 N Woodland Blvd, Deland, FL 32720

      • 26 Beds
      • 23 Baths
      • 13,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2395 N Woodland Blvd, Deland, FL 32720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt White SLOANE REALTY, LLC

  • /70

    $599,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    1925 Pine Ct, Deland, FL 32720

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. If you’re looking for privacy, look no further, this property is a rare Florida gem that balances rustic charm with modern luxury. Sprawling 2.79 acres that feel much bigger wrapped in tranquility and sounds of the singing birds. Beautiful oak trees bring much needed shade in those hot summer days. Step into an airy, sanctuary featuring soaring vaulted

    Irina Andrew CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1925 Pine Ct, Deland, FL 32720
  • /44

    $272,715 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    698 Florida Elm Ct, Deland, FL 32720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,776

    Hartizen Homes Delaney Reserve

    698 Florida Elm Ct, Deland, FL 32720
    • /2

      Est $424,021 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Blue Garden Dr, Deland, FL 32720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1128 Blue Garden Dr, Deland, FL 32720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

  • /25

    $1,750,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,462 Sq Ft

    2480 N Woodland Blvd, Deland, FL 32720

    Exceptional Investment Opportunity: Three Parcels with Structures on Woodland Boulevard. We are excited to present a remarkable investment opportunity encompassing three strategically located parcels along Woodland Boulevard. This prime property features three existing structures and is zoned for MIXED-USE development, offering investors the flexibility to create profitable ventures tailored to

    Scarlett Napolitano LPT REALTY LLC

    2480 N Woodland Blvd, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2547 Wilmhurst Rd, Deland, FL 32720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,532

    Last Listing Agent Pam Dean LANE REALTY SERVICES, LLC

    2547 Wilmhurst Rd, Deland, FL 32720
    • /2

      Est $415,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Happy Forest Loop, Deland, FL 32720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1209 Happy Forest Loop, Deland, FL 32720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,640
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /58

    $999,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    2090 & 2095 Stone Rd, Deland, FL 32720

    There’s a certain kind of quiet you can’t fake, the kind where mornings begin with coffee on the porch instead of notifications, and the only interruptions are a breeze through the trees and the occasional movement of wildlife across the land. Set in the Glenwood area of northwest DeLand, this 13.3-acre property offers a private, multi-parcel setting where space, functionality, and natural

    Amber Spiecher GOLDEN SAPPHIRE REAL ESTATE LLC

    2090 & 2095 Stone Rd, Deland, FL 32720
  • /4

    $4,500 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    0 Parkway St Unit 1218306, Deland, FL 32724

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $15,517 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Morford Realty Pros Assured

    0 Parkway St Unit 1218306, Deland, FL 32724
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1295 White Ash Loop, Deland, FL 32720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1295 White Ash Loop, Deland, FL 32720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /45

    $999,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft

    975 Rolling Acres Dr, Deland, FL 32720

    TOTAL OF 6535 SQ FT BEAUTIFUL HOME HAS IT ALL.. 4 BEDROOMS 3 BATHS 3 CAR ATTACHED GARAGE OVER SIZED SCREENED IN SOLAR HEATED POOL WITH JACUZZI AND CARETAKER SYSTEM. KITCHEN HAS UPGRADED CABINETS ALL NEW HIGH END APPLIANCES INSTALLED THIS YEAR 2 PANTRIES AND SKYLIGHT. ENGINEERED HARD WOOD AND TILE FLOORS THRU OUT. LARGE MASTER WITH 2 WALK IN CLOSETS DUAL VANITIES JACUZZI TUB SEPARATE SHOWER 2ND

    Christine Korpi EAZ REALTY LLC

    975 Rolling Acres Dr, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $461,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1367 Wood Line Dr, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

1367 Wood Line Dr, Deland, FL 32720
    • /2

      Est $373,533 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Happy Forest Loop, de Land, FL 32720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1205 Happy Forest Loop, de Land, FL 32720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /10

    $94,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $88,692 per Acre

    0 Taylor Rd W Unit MFRV4942432, Deland, FL 32720

    INVESTOR, BUILDER OR FUTURE HOME OWNER! RESIDENTIAL LOT ON 1 ACRE! This corner wooded lot is ready to transform into the family homestead, OR make it an INVESTMENT. PAVED ROAD. Close to lively historical downtown DeLand, shopping, restaurants, theaters, hospitals, medical facilities and Stetson University. Fast access to I-4 east to beaches, I-4 west to Orlando and theme destinations. Multiple

    Linda Hannon CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    0 Taylor Rd W Unit MFRV4942432, Deland, FL 32720
  • /19

    $391,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1299 Inkberry Cir, Deland, FL 32720

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Lennar Oak Hammock - Executive Key Collection

    1299 Inkberry Cir, Deland, FL 32720
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Carnelian St, Deland, FL 32720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1728 Carnelian St, Deland, FL 32720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /42

    $449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft

    121 W Fiesta Key Loop, Deland, FL 32720

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT – INCREDIBLE VALUE! Don’t miss this opportunity to own a beautiful two-story pool home in the highly sought-after Mallory Square community, just minutes from shopping, nature trails, boat ramps, and Historic Downtown DeLand. Offering just under 3,000 sq. ft. of living space, this well-maintained home combines space, comfort, and numerous recent upgrades. Recent improvements

    Barbi Rodriguez SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL REAL E

    121 W Fiesta Key Loop, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1930 Trinidad St, Deland, FL 32720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,996

    Last Listing Agent J. Todd Swann SWANN REAL ESTATE INC

    1930 Trinidad St, Deland, FL 32720
    • /2

      Est $436,036 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Alexandrite St, Deland, FL 32720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      305 Alexandrite St, Deland, FL 32720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /41

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    407 Pelham Park Dr, Deland, FL 32720

    Welcome to this beautifully built 2024 D.R. Horton home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and modern finishes throughout. Why wait to build when you can move right in? Step inside to an open and inviting floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen is a true highlight, featuring ample counter space, modern cabinetry, and a large walk-in pantry that provides plenty

    Jessica Pettit RE/MAX Advantage

    407 Pelham Park Dr, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    31429 Anna St, Deland, FL 32720

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,374

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Groves YELLOW DOOR REALTY LLC

    31429 Anna St, Deland, FL 32720
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Alexandrite St, Deland, FL 32720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      310 Alexandrite St, Deland, FL 32720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,908
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /9

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $108,000 per Acre

    2265 Crooked, Deland, FL 32720

    Amazing acquisition, strategic investment point, non-floodable land, no HOA, 1.25 Acres; located 1.4 miles from Publix, ALDI, UPS, Burger King, just 3.3 miles "To The Center of Historic Award Winning Down Town" and renowned restaurants. This is your investment opportunity!

    Mauricio Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

    2265 Crooked, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $308,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2815 Menard Dr, Deland, FL 32720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,646

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Pratile KEMP REALTY GROUP

    2815 Menard Dr, Deland, FL 32720
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Alexandrite St, Deland, FL 32720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      314 Alexandrite St, Deland, FL 32720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    0 No Street Name Unit MFRNS1087484, Deland, FL 32724

    Discover 2.5 acres of land for sale in DeLand, FL, located south of Hwy 92 in desirable Volusia County. This spacious parcel offers endless potential to build your dream home, create a private retreat, or invest in Florida land while still being conveniently close to shopping, dining, and major roadways. Rare opportunity to own acreage in a growing area of DeLand with room to spread out and enjoy

    Justin Slavin RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    0 No Street Name Unit MFRNS1087484, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $379,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    901 Cascades Park Trail, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,874

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Westerveld SIMS REALTY LLC

    901 Cascades Park Trail, Deland, FL 32720
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Carnelian St, Deland, FL 32720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1730 Carnelian St, Deland, FL 32720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /67

    $1,490,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,870 Sq Ft

    1480 Lakeview Dr, Deland, FL 32720

    MOTIVED SELLER! A Private waterfront estate where luxury becomes a way of life set along 300 feet of pristine waterfront on Lake Beresford, this extraordinary estate redefines modern luxury living. Framed by unobstructed sunrise and sunset views, the residence offers a rare convergence of architectural refinement, resort-level amenities, and effortless access to Central Florida’s most coveted

    Leanne Galliher REALTY PROS ASSURED

    1480 Lakeview Dr, Deland, FL 32720
  • /21

    $425,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    329 Alexandrite St, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,089

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

    329 Alexandrite St, Deland, FL 32720
    • /22

      Est $413,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Carnelian St, Deland, FL 32720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1732 Carnelian St, Deland, FL 32720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,950
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /4

    $150,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 22.38 Acres
    • $6,702 per Acre

    0 Tomahawk Trail Unit MFRO6391291, Deland, FL 32720

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Discover ultimate privacy and natural beauty on this expansive 22.4-acre retreat located on the quiet paved street of Tomahawk Trail. Tucked away at the end of a secluded cul-de-sac, this unique acreage offers the perfect canvas for a private estate or a peaceful getaway. According to Lake County tax records, the property features approximately 1 acre

    Amy Perlstein CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    0 Tomahawk Trail Unit MFRO6391291, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    718 W Hogle Ave, Deland, FL 32720

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,736

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Evans CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    718 W Hogle Ave, Deland, FL 32720
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Inkberry Cir, Deland, FL 32720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1255 Inkberry Cir, Deland, FL 32720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,539
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home