855

Recently Sold Homes in 32720

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $531,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3528 Dunstable Dr, Deland, FL 32720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,678

    Last Listing Agent Jesse McNinch LPT REALTY LLC

    3528 Dunstable Dr, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    906 Village Green Rd Unit 4, Deland, FL 32720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,726

    Last Listing Agent Holly Rabits CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    906 Village Green Rd Unit 4, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    600 N Boundary Ave Unit 106-D, Deland, FL 32720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 394 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Beaty CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    600 N Boundary Ave Unit 106-D, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    950 S Parsons Ave, Deland, FL 32720

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,008

    Last Listing Agent Christine Korpi EAZ REALTY LLC

    950 S Parsons Ave, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    43430 Cooter Pond Rd, Deland, FL 32720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Mountain EXP REALTY LLC

    43430 Cooter Pond Rd, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $375,550 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5048 Bear Lake Blvd, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5048 Bear Lake Blvd, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $446,900 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1395 Tall Oaks Rd, Deland, FL 32720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,462

    Last Listing Agent Angel Crowson DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    1395 Tall Oaks Rd, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1351 Woodline Dr, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

    1351 Woodline Dr, Deland, FL 32720
  • /80

    $400,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    129 Crystal Oak Dr, Deland, FL 32720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,185

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Collado Collado Real Estate

    129 Crystal Oak Dr, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3070 Grand Ave, Deland, FL 32720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,535

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Bailey CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    3070 Grand Ave, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1491 W Silver Hammock, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,000

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie McCleary WATSON REALTY CORP

    1491 W Silver Hammock, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    186 E Fiesta Key Loop, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,072

    Last Listing Agent Richard Alpizar IVRE ORLANDO

    186 E Fiesta Key Loop, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    43911 Grace Ave, Deland, FL 32720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Watkins GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    43911 Grace Ave, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    502 S Adelle Ave, Deland, FL 32720

    • 10 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,342

    Last Listing Agent Malcolm Bradley KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    502 S Adelle Ave, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $356,490 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1655 Andover Ridge Dr, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,902

    Last Listing Agent Charles Pennant NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    1655 Andover Ridge Dr, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold May 24, 2025

    1739 Carnelian St, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,137

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1739 Carnelian St, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1179 Heidi Ct, Deland, FL 32720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,562

    Last Listing Agent David Hill FAMILY REALTY OF CENTRAL FLA

    1179 Heidi Ct, Deland, FL 32720
  • /9

    $399,990 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1331 Wood Line Dr, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    1331 Wood Line Dr, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    641 N Orange Ave, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grant Barlow REAL ESTATE HOUSE FL INC

    641 N Orange Ave, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    730 W University Ave, Deland, FL 32720

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,281

    Last Listing Agent Kelly D'Errico WATSON REALTY CORP

    730 W University Ave, Deland, FL 32720
  • /13

    $374,990 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1685 Norfolk Trail, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Pelham Square - Single Family Homes

    1685 Norfolk Trail, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    534 W Pennsylvania Ave, Deland, FL 32720

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,614

    Last Listing Agent Robert Aponte IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE DELTONA LAKES

    534 W Pennsylvania Ave, Deland, FL 32720
  • /22

    $90,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    44943 4th St, Deland, FL 32720

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lobb RE/MAX Signature

    44943 4th St, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $410,690 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1693 Andover Ridge Dr, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 547 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,175

    Last Listing Agent Jay Garick ADNORAM REALTY

    1693 Andover Ridge Dr, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $282,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    926 Clover St, Deland, FL 32720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,376

    Last Listing Agent Robert Evans CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    926 Clover St, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $238,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    535 W Ohio Ave, Deland, FL 32720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,882

    Last Listing Agent Bee Powell BEE REALTY CORP

    535 W Ohio Ave, Deland, FL 32720
  • /15

    $85,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    44721 Forest View Rd, Deland, FL 32720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elliott Hagood Home and Family Real Estate

    44721 Forest View Rd, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $353,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2336 Litchfield Loop, de Land, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,207

    Last Listing Agent Carla Davis EXP REALTY LLC

    2336 Litchfield Loop, de Land, FL 32720
  • /2

    $196,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    706 W Franklin Ave, Deland, FL 32720

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,780

    Last Listing Agent Skeeter Moreno KEMP REALTY GROUP

    706 W Franklin Ave, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1319 Woodline Dr, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF

1319 Woodline Dr, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $293,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1304 S Delaware Ave 32720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,132

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Herrera REAL ESTATE HOUSE FL INC

    1304 S Delaware Ave 32720
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    816 W Franklin Ave, Deland, FL 32720

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,428

    Last Listing Agent J. Todd Swann SWANN REAL ESTATE INC

    816 W Franklin Ave, Deland, FL 32720
  • 1696 Andover Ridge Dr, Deland, FL 32720

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1696 Andover Ridge Dr, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,878

    Maronda Homes Andover Ridge

    1696 Andover Ridge Dr, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    715 W Pennsylvania Ave, Deland, FL 32720

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,356

    Last Listing Agent Robin Massa UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    715 W Pennsylvania Ave, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $382,690 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1294 E Ohio Ave, Deland, FL 32720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

1294 E Ohio Ave, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    31602 Hillside Dr, Deland, FL 32720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Roberts LPT REALTY LLC

    31602 Hillside Dr, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    811 W Wisconsin Ave, Deland, FL 32720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,452

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Escobar LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    811 W Wisconsin Ave, Deland, FL 32720
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1720 10th St, Lake MacK-forest Hills, FL 32720

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Spriggs WATSON REALTY CORP

    1720 10th St, Lake MacK-forest Hills, FL 32720
  • /2

    $376,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    35125 Tall Palm Fish Camp Rd, Deland, FL 32720

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $384,648

35125 Tall Palm Fish Camp Rd, Deland, FL 32720
  • /11

    $299,999 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1141 Red Buckeye Ct, Deland, FL 32720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,648

    Hartizen Homes Delaney Reserve

    1141 Red Buckeye Ct, Deland, FL 32720

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home