1,008

Recently Sold Homes in 32724

Section Image
  • /2

    $476,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    709 Pine Tree Ct, Deland, FL 32724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,590

    Last Listing Agent Kellee Smith PRESTIGE PROPERTIES

    709 Pine Tree Ct, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $307,800

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2428 W Orange Rd, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,329

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Lewis COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

    2428 W Orange Rd, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1054 Victoria Hills Dr S, Deland, FL 32724

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,131

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vogt PLLC KGV REALTY GROUP

    1054 Victoria Hills Dr S, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1637 Red Mangrove Dr Unit 2, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,419

    Last Listing Agent Kris Santullo FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC

    1637 Red Mangrove Dr Unit 2, Deland, FL 32724
  • /4

    $4,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    0 Parkway St Unit 1218306, Deland, FL 32724

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $15,517 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Morford Realty Pros Assured

    0 Parkway St Unit 1218306, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 15, 2025

    5066 Grand Teton Ct, Deland, FL 32724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    5066 Grand Teton Ct, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    333 N Kentucky Ave, Deland, FL 32724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,423

    Last Listing Agent Bee Powell BEE REALTY CORP

    333 N Kentucky Ave, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    179 Birchmont Dr, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,080

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lawrence SHIPES AND LAWRENCE, INC.

    179 Birchmont Dr, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $34,200

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    1480 6th Ave, Deland, FL 32724

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $131,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,501

    Last Listing Agent Maria Santana Mercado EXP REALTY LLC

    1480 6th Ave, Deland, FL 32724
  • /35

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    126 Harry Rd, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,680

    Last Listing Agent Charisse Hines Real Broker, LLC

    126 Harry Rd, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    717 E Grove Place, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,580

    Last Listing Agent Tobey Pokol COSTA REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    717 E Grove Place, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    813 N Clake Ave, Deland, FL 32724

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $105,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,667

    Last Listing Agent Jourdan Hoover WATSON REALTY CORP

    813 N Clake Ave, Deland, FL 32724
  • /64

    $515,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    388 Nowell Loop, Deland, FL 32724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,929

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Shaver Redfin Corporation

    388 Nowell Loop, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3435 Arabesque Dr, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,116

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Graham GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    3435 Arabesque Dr, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $239,990

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    701 Boston Ct, Deland, FL 32724

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,531

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Phillips COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    701 Boston Ct, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1529 Chelsea Manor Cir, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,224

    Last Listing Agent Megan Gooding KGV REALTY GROUP

    1529 Chelsea Manor Cir, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2070 Havasu Falls Dr, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,780

    Last Listing Agent Troy Hensley BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    2070 Havasu Falls Dr, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    TBD 8th Ave, Deland, FL 32724

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $115,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    TBD 8th Ave, Deland, FL 32724
  • /27

    $230,900

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    112 S Chandler Ave, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,497

    Last Listing Agent Trena DeCandia RE/MAX Signature

    112 S Chandler Ave, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2401 Oxmoor Dr, Deland, FL 32724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,494

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Murray COSTA REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    2401 Oxmoor Dr, Deland, FL 32724
  • /20

    $424,990

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1276 Jackson Hole Ct, Deland, FL 32724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,066

    Kolter Homes Cresswind DeLand - Brooks Collection

    1276 Jackson Hole Ct, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    811 Grand Park Ct, Deland, FL 32724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,986

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Kephart LPT REALTY LLC

    811 Grand Park Ct, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2463 Princeton Rd, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,272

    Last Listing Agent Jourdan Hoover WATSON REALTY CORP

    2463 Princeton Rd, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $182,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    141 N Hill Ave Unit 141, Deland, FL 32724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Lowery KGV REALTY GROUP

    141 N Hill Ave Unit 141, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $303,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    231 Wellisford Way, Deland, FL 32724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,248

    Last Listing Agent Kelly D'Errico WATSON REALTY CORP

    231 Wellisford Way, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    115 San Marino Ln, Deland, FL 32724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,197

    Last Listing Agent Bee Powell BEE REALTY CORP

    115 San Marino Ln, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $282,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    944 9th Ave, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,169

    Last Listing Agent Charles Shaver, PA KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    944 9th Ave, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1450 2nd Ave, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,269

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Bailey CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1450 2nd Ave, Deland, FL 32724
  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2412 Regency Park Dr, de Land, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,942

    Last Listing Agent Brannon Owens Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    2412 Regency Park Dr, de Land, FL 32724
  • /2

    $248,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1965 2nd Ave, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,554

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Crager LPT REALTY, LLC

    1965 2nd Ave, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $306,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    513 Heron Point Way, Deland, FL 32724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,847

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hansen BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P

    513 Heron Point Way, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1785 6th Ave, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,681

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Wilson KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    1785 6th Ave, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    906 Lake Lindley Dr S, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,730

    Last Listing Agent Bee Powell BEE REALTY CORP

    906 Lake Lindley Dr S, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    319 E Victoria Trails Blvd, Deland, FL 32724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,446

    Last Listing Agent Raul Gonzalez HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    319 E Victoria Trails Blvd, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $399,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5045 Grand Teton Ct, Deland, FL 32724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,617

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Garrison GARRISON REALTY GROUP LLC

    5045 Grand Teton Ct, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    101 Avenham Dr, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,292

    Last Listing Agent Kayleigh Michaud SWANN REAL ESTATE INC

    101 Avenham Dr, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $298,100

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1104 E University Ave, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,456

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Thorson UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    1104 E University Ave, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    139 N Boston Ave, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,946

    Last Listing Agent Danyel Beavers COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

    139 N Boston Ave, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1098 Victoria Hills Dr S, Deland, FL 32724

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,284

    Last Listing Agent Lola Diaz Wlodkowski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1098 Victoria Hills Dr S, Deland, FL 32724
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    505 E Plymouth Ave, Deland, FL 32724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,608

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Aparo-Griffin APARO-GRIFFIN PROPERTIES INC

    505 E Plymouth Ave, Deland, FL 32724

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home