1,338

Delavan, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $132,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 E 11th St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      500 E 11th St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Mar 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Broderick Metro Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $186,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      21213 Litwiller Rd, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      21213 Litwiller Rd, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,000

      Last Listing Agent Jared Litwiller Freedom Realty

    • /20

      Est $207,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      22167 State Route 122, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22167 State Route 122, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Ladendorf RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $182,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Heritage Ln, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      202 Heritage Ln, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $183,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Heritage Ln, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      209 Heritage Ln, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Jared Litwiller Freedom Realty

    • /30

      Est $210,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Heritage Ln, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      205 Heritage Ln, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Mar 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Rynerson RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $228,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Heritage Ln, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      203 Heritage Ln, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • May 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Broderick Metro Realty Inc.

    • /11

      Est $189,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Heritage Ln, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      102 Heritage Ln, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Vance RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $163,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Heritage Ln, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      112 Heritage Ln, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Terrie O Malley RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $122,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Oak St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1004 Oak St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Traci Buttrum The Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /2

      Est $93,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Oak St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1007 Oak St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $47,500

      Last Listing Agent Jared Litwiller Freedom Realty

    • /24

      Est $109,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 E 10th St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      508 E 10th St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rick Simpson Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $120,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Linden St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1011 Linden St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Nov 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Gilliland Century 21 Lincoln National Re

    • /26

      Est $116,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Chestnut St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1009 Chestnut St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,950
      • Apr 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sando Realty Executives

    • /24

      Est $99,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Linden St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      911 Linden St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Feb 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Karr Lewis Karr Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /9

      Est $120,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Elm St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      909 Elm St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hilton Century 21 Lincoln National Re

    • /27

      Est $154,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Elm St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      905 Elm St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rodgers RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $110,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 E 9th St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      108 E 9th St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Koeppel eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $169,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Linden St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      804 Linden St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • May 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bradshaw RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $151,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Elm St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      810 Elm St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Nov 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jared Litwiller Freedom Realty

    • /21

      Est $72,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Elm St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      816 Elm St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,369
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Farnam Farnam Insurance & Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $120,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 E 8th St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      108 E 8th St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Sep 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jared Litwiller Freedom Realty

    • /21

      Est $140,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Heritage Ln, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      103 Heritage Ln, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Glover Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /18

      Est $166,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Heritage Ln, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      111 Heritage Ln, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Lohnes Allen & Associates

    • /31

      Est $181,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Oak St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      600 Oak St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Myers RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $120,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Oak St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      410 Oak St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,400
      • Jul 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Julie Vaughn Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $120,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 E 7th St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      412 E 7th St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Apr 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tony Brust Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $106,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Chestnut St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      706 Chestnut St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bradshaw RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $156,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Pine St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      705 Pine St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $133,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Cedar St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      611 Cedar St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 567% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Stevens Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $117,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Linden St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1851
      601 Linden St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,900
      • Jul 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Larry Mayberry Kaebel, REALTOR®

    • /3

      Est $114,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 E 6th St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      408 E 6th St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Julie Vaughn Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $112,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Elm St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      605 Elm St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 510% Below List Price
      • $15/SF
      • Last Sold Price $18,500

      Last Listing Agent Jared Litwiller Freedom Realty

    • /6

      Est $66,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Pine St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      608 Pine St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Feb 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Julie Vaughn Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $99,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 E 5th St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      602 E 5th St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 430 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Dec 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Myers RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $100,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Linden St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      501 Linden St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Candler Sunflower Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $148,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 E 2nd St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      809 E 2nd St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,900
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Ladendorf RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $127,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 E 2nd St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      807 E 2nd St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Feb 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $98,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 E 2nd St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1859
      801 E 2nd St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • Aug 18, 2017

• /17

      Est $108,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 E 1st St, Delavan, IL 61734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      816 E 1st St, Delavan, IL 61734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Aug 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Noreene McMillin Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home