252

Recently Sold Delavan, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 327 W Wisconsin St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $358,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    327 W Wisconsin St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,030

    Last Listing Agent Lynnette Phillips @properties

    327 W Wisconsin St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 124 S 5th St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $317,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    124 S 5th St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,547

    Last Listing Agent Suanne Riley Riley Real Estate Group

    124 S 5th St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 4149 Industrial Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

    $215,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4149 Industrial Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 4,430 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    4149 Industrial Ct, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 220 W Walworth Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

    $439,900 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    220 W Walworth Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 4,416 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,264

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Associates Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    220 W Walworth Ave, Delavan, WI 53115
  • W7759 Wisconsin Pkwy, Delavan, WI 53115

    $430,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    W7759 Wisconsin Pkwy, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,698

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hibl Hibl's Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    W7759 Wisconsin Pkwy, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 309 N 5th St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $276,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    309 N 5th St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,354

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    309 N 5th St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 1307 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $437,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1307 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,895

    Last Listing Agent Justin Schuenke Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1307 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • Lt13 Lake Trail, Delavan, WI 53115

    $368,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    Lt13 Lake Trail, Delavan, WI 53115

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $497,973 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Goethal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Lt13 Lake Trail, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 4954 Wisconsin 50, Delavan, WI 53115

    $168,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4954 Wisconsin 50, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF

    Last Listing Agent Christine Jasser Mahler Sotheby's International Realty-Lake Geneva

    4954 Wisconsin 50, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 610 Laurel Heights Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

    $420,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    610 Laurel Heights Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,263

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gifford Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    610 Laurel Heights Dr, Delavan, WI 53115
  • N6498 Orchard Heights Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

    $314,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    N6498 Orchard Heights Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,267

    Last Listing Agent Berisha Cary MELGES Real Estate, LLC

    N6498 Orchard Heights Rd, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 2033 Deer Run, Delavan, WI 53115

    $535,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2033 Deer Run, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,161

    Last Listing Agent Jill Lundvall Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2033 Deer Run, Delavan, WI 53115
  • /22

    $156,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2400 E Geneva St Unit 1914, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,879

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Cronin Century 21 Affiliated

    2400 E Geneva St Unit 1914, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 1511 Birchwood St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $465,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1511 Birchwood St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,410

    Last Listing Agent Harry Mohr Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    1511 Birchwood St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 530 Valencia Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

    $412,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    530 Valencia Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,160

    Last Listing Agent Tim Burd RE/MAX Premier Properties

    530 Valencia Dr, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 806 Racine St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $420,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    806 Racine St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,147

    Last Listing Agent John Morgen First Weber Inc - Waukesha

    806 Racine St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 4954 Wisconsin 50, Delavan, WI 53115

    $158,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4954 Wisconsin 50, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 650 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 111% Above List Price
    • $243/SF

4954 Wisconsin 50, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 4131 Maple Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

    $375,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4131 Maple Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,371

4131 Maple Dr, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 2116 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

    $420,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2116 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,913

    Last Listing Agent Chad Stillman ReBelle Realty

    2116 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 2933 Sun Meadow Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

    $672,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2933 Sun Meadow Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,604 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $667,920

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Baumbach Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2933 Sun Meadow Ct, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 2908 Jones St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $297,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2908 Jones St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,484

    Last Listing Agent Connie Stewart @properties

    2908 Jones St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 1103 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $439,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1103 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF

    Current Estimated Value $345,246

1103 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • W8839 Hickory Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

    $384,900 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    W8839 Hickory Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,896

    Last Listing Agent Harry Devitt Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    W8839 Hickory Rd, Delavan, WI 53115
  • W8771 Walnut Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

    $265,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    W8771 Walnut Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,834

    Last Listing Agent Jaret Garcia The Real Estate Studio-Elkhorn

    W8771 Walnut Rd, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 414 S Autumn Dr Unit B, Delavan, WI 53115

    $205,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    414 S Autumn Dr Unit B, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,660

414 S Autumn Dr Unit B, Delavan, WI 53115
  • N6267 County Road P, Delavan, WI 53115

    $375,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    N6267 County Road P, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,104

    Last Listing Agent Andy Szymanskyj Launch Realty Group

    N6267 County Road P, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 310 E Washington St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $260,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    310 E Washington St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,320

    Last Listing Agent Suanne Riley Riley Real Estate Group

    310 E Washington St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 2400 E Geneva St Unit 1923, Delavan, WI 53115

    $44,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2400 E Geneva St Unit 1923, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 656 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,575

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Obrien Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2400 E Geneva St Unit 1923, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 2661 County Road O S, Delavan, WI 53115

    $140,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2661 County Road O S, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,217

    Last Listing Agent Richard Geaslen @properties

    2661 County Road O S, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 2832 County Road O S, Delavan, WI 53115

    $430,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2832 County Road O S, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,816

    Last Listing Agent Rob Edwards Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    2832 County Road O S, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 1417 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $459,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    1417 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,352

1417 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 1411 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $425,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1411 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

1411 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 132 Brook Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

    $420,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    132 Brook Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,582

    Last Listing Agent Lynnette Phillips @properties

    132 Brook Ln, Delavan, WI 53115
  • W7747 Wisconsin Pkwy, Delavan, WI 53115

    $345,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    W7747 Wisconsin Pkwy, Delavan, WI 53115

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $405,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,610

    Last Listing Agent Sal Dimiceli Sr. Lake Geneva Area Realty, Inc.

    W7747 Wisconsin Pkwy, Delavan, WI 53115
  • Lt17 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $32,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    Lt17 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

Lt17 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • /25

    $199,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    219 Franklin St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,595

    Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    219 Franklin St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 4954 Wisconsin 50, Delavan, WI 53115

    $150,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4954 Wisconsin 50, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF

4954 Wisconsin 50, Delavan, WI 53115
  • /8

    $25,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2400 E Geneva St Unit 1406, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,565

2400 E Geneva St Unit 1406, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 1106 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $439,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1106 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF

1106 Tamarack St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 2403 Quiet Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

    $698,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2403 Quiet Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,902

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Goethal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2403 Quiet Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home