27,327

Homes in ZIP Code 43015

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $598,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,929+ Sq Ft

    Dartmouth Plan at Berlin Farm - Signature Collection, Delaware, OH 43015

    At nearly 3,000 square feet, the Dartmouth is one of our most popular floorplans. This 2-story home offers 4-5 bedrooms, 2-4 full bathrooms, a loft, and a 2- to 3-car garage. Take a tour today!

    M/I Homes Builder
    1865 Longhill Dr Unit 36473389, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /19

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    448 Park Vista Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    New build 2 years ago, 5 Bedrooms, Office, 3 full baths and loft!!! This is a gorgeous new construction home located in the desirable Park View community. This home is very spacious --offering plenty of space for living, working, and entertaining.Everything feels new in this move-in-ready home. The kitchen showcases dark brown cabinetry, quartz countertops, and opens to a bright living area

    Martha Imbamba Home Central Realty

    448 Park Vista Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /28

    $432,145

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    601 Rutherford Ave, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Rutherford Acres

    601 Rutherford Ave, Delaware, OH 43015
    • /21

      Est $1,627,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      8480 Concord Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8480 Concord Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Close Cutler Real Estate

  • /14

    $509,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454+ Sq Ft

    Evanston Plan at Winterbrooke Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Welcome to the Evanston floorplan, and make yourself right at home! This masterfully planned, 2-story layout features 3 to 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and stunning design options like a study or guest room, a fireplace, a morning room, and more.

    M/I Homes Builder
    43 Sienna Glenn Dr Unit 36468979, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /30

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    538 Penwell Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    Nearly new construction ranch built in 2025 offering easy one-story living with modern finishes throughout. This 3-bedroom home features a bright, open-concept layout with a stylish kitchen, spacious living area, and abundant natural light. The full basement provides excellent storage or flexible space for a home gym, office, or rec area. Enjoy the convenience of a 3-car garage and

    538 Penwell Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    250 Alicia Kelton Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,115

    Last Listing Agent Frank Swiatek II Red 1 Realty

    250 Alicia Kelton Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
    • /12

      Est $732,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Concord Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1973
      8400 Concord Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Simpson Parker Realty Associates

  • /14

    $603,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,645+ Sq Ft

    Citadel Plan at Hyatts Meadows, Delaware, OH

    Welcome home to the Citadel, a top-selling plan offering 4-6 bedrooms. With three inspiring exteriors to numerous interior options, this plan can be personalized for you. Schedule a personalized tour today!

    M/I Homes Builder
    0 Hyatts Meadows St Unit 36249138, Delaware, OH
  • /9

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Property for Rent

    2121 Panhandle Rd Unit A, Delaware, OH 43015

    Located in the all ages manufactured home community of Delaware MHP, this recently renovated apartment has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms. This apartment comes with a full kitchen, carpet and linoleum flooring, washer/dryer hook-ups, and a driveway. Plus, it has a spacious layout, great location and much more! Delaware MHP offers a friendly atmosphere and streets made for strolls around the

    Teena Buckley Delaware Mobile Home Community

    2121 Panhandle Rd Unit A, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /28

    $321,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    262 Fairway Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,788

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Knecht RE/MAX Revealty

    262 Fairway Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
    • /80

      Est $687,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      6772 Concord Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6772 Concord Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Huff Keller Williams Consultants

  • /53

    $150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft

    263 N Washington St, Delaware, OH 43015

    ONLINE AUCTION, the RESERVE (Minimum Bid) is $150,000. The auction ends at 7:00 PM, Tuesday, May 20th, 2026. BUYERS MUST SIGN ACKNOWLEDGEMENT OF TERMS to bid. Step back in time and appreciate all the unique features this 4 BR, 2 BA, 2,229 sq ft brick home built in 1860 has to offer. What a tremendous opportunity to own a piece of history, in a lovely setting, walking distance to all the downtown

    Shelley Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    263 N Washington St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /31

    $3,395 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    648 White Fawn Run, Delaware, OH 43015

    Welcome to the sought after golf course community of Glenross in OLENTANGY SCHOOLS! This luxury 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home features an in-law suite on the first floor with upgraded lighting and window treatment. Primary suite suite, 3 additional bedrooms and a large loft are located on the second floor. Modern open-concept home with 9' ceilings & an abundance of natural light throughout. Lovely

    648 White Fawn Run, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /39

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2266 Dates St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,425

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kamann Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    2266 Dates St, Delaware, OH 43015
    • /41

      Est $743,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      6710 Duffy Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6710 Duffy Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Bryant Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /14

    $622,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,248+ Sq Ft

    Vanderbilt Plan at Miller Farm - Signature Collection, Delaware, OH 43015

    Welcome to the Vanderbilt, a brand new 2-story floorplan by M/I Homes. This home comes with 4 bedrooms, a 2-story great room, a loft, and plenty of options to make this house your home. Starting with the exterior, the curb appeal is very important in any home; all of our elevations have charming curb appeal to match your style, like the traditional, farmhouse, and craftsman.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1794 Maple Heights Dr Unit 36485594, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /7

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Property for Rent

    2121 Panhandle Rd Unit B, Delaware, OH 43015

Teena Buckley Delaware Mobile Home Community

    2121 Panhandle Rd Unit B, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /91

    $820,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    517 Trace Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,263

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hursh The Westwood Real Estate Co.

    517 Trace Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
    • /110

      Est $999,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      6880 Duffy Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6880 Duffy Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gilchrist Rolls Realty

  • /10

    $532,800

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft

    3766 Maize View Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    Discover this beautiful new construction home at 3766 Maize View Drive in Powell. This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers an abundance of comfortable living space with an open-concept layout perfect for daily living and entertaining. Key features include a full basement, quartz countertops, a flex room, an owner's en-suite bathroom, a 2-car garage, and more! The

    Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    3766 Maize View Dr, Powell, OH 43065
  • /27

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    58 David St, Delaware, OH 43015

    Welcome to David Street, where modern upgrades meet timeless charm! This beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath townhome offers a stylish and spacious layout, perfect for comfortable living.? Features You'll Love:? Fully Updated Interior – Enjoy a fresh, modern look throughout!? Gorgeous Hardwood Floors – Elegant and easy to maintain.? Spacious Living & Dining Areas – Ideal

    58 David St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /61

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6956 Courtyard Place, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,791

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Horstman Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    6956 Courtyard Place, Delaware, OH 43015
    • /37

      Est $457,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      6729 Concord Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      6729 Concord Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McClure Red 1 Realty

  • /11

    $532,400

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft

    51 Banyan Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 51 Banyan Drive in Lewis Center. This thoughtfully designed 2-story home offers an exceptional living experience with its open-concept living space that seamlessly connects the main areas. Key features include 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a study upgrade, quartz kitchen countertops, a loft, a full basement, and more! The home's floorplan maximizes

    Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    51 Banyan Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /25

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    166 N Sandusky St Unit A, Delaware, OH 43015

    Looking for a move-in ready apartment within walking distance to all downtown Delaware has to offer? Look no further! Featuring wood floors and many original deatils, this 2 bedroom charmer has been lovingly updated. One bedroom on the 1st floor and 2nd bedroom upstairs. Washer and dryer hook up, fully applianced and light, bright airy rooms! Private entrance, front porch and backyard to play in!

    Michelle Demopolis Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    166 N Sandusky St Unit A, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /15

    $669,994

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2999 Patricia Ann Way, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,552

    M/I Homes Berlin Farm - Signature Collection

    2999 Patricia Ann Way, Delaware, OH 43015
    • /68

      Est $708,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Irish Hills Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6500 Irish Hills Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Ackerman Cutler Real Estate

  • /32

    $569,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft

    Avery Plan at Stockdale Farms - Designer Collection, Delaware, OH 43015

    The Avery Floorplan by Fischer Homes offers a unique five-level design that seamlessly blends dynamic living spaces with private retreats. From the welcoming family foyer to the pocket office with an optional built-in desk, every detail is thoughtfully designed for modern living. The two-story family room serves as the heart of the home, connecting to an open kitchen with a large island and a

    Fischer Homes Builder
    329 Broad Furrows Ave Unit 36659697, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /9

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 3BR Home with Pond Views, Modern Finishes & Low-Maintenance Living

    124 Lenell Lp, Delaware, OH 43015

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, like-new home at 124 Lenell Loop in Delaware—offering modern finishes, an open layout, and one of the best backyard views you’ll find in a rental.From the moment you walk in, you’re greeted by a bright, open-concept living space with soaring ceilings, large windows, and luxury flooring throughout. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living

    124 Lenell Lp, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /37

    $223,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    123 Deerfield Place, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,441

    Last Listing Agent Angela Tanner-Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    123 Deerfield Place, Delaware, OH 43015
    • /62

      Est $844,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      6570 Irish Hills Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6570 Irish Hills Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bean Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /14

    $654,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,240+ Sq Ft

    Lehigh Plan at Hyatts Meadows, Delaware, OH

    Welcome to the brand new, split-level floorplan by M/I Homes. The Lehigh is a perfect place for a growing family to call home with a finished lower level, 4 bedrooms, and a loft. Fall in love with the space inside as well as the charming curb appeal outside. Choose from 3 options of exterior elevations: the traditional, farmhouse, and craftsman, to express your personal style.

    M/I Homes Builder
    0 Hyatts Meadows St Unit 36249111, Delaware, OH
  • /22

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    38 Sunbeam Ct, Delaware, OH 43015

    Welcome to this recent new build located in Delaware. This open concept, two-story home features 4 large bedrooms, a home office, an upstairs loft area, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The home boasts a spacious kitchen with white cabinets, a center island housing a large sink, dishwasher, and quartz countertops. Open family room and the first floor features 9-foot high ceilings along with a

    Zachary Kelemen Golden Gate Real Estate

    38 Sunbeam Ct, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /34

    $735,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2728 Cleo St Unit Lot 3546, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    2728 Cleo St Unit Lot 3546, Delaware, OH 43015
    • /33

      Est $600,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      7663 Dublin Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

      • Built 1901
      7663 Dublin Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cutler J W Cutler & Assocs., Inc

  • /14

    $624,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,279+ Sq Ft

    Lehigh Plan at Berlin Farm - Signature Collection, Delaware, OH 43015

    Welcome to the brand new, split-level floorplan by M/I Homes. The Lehigh is a perfect place for a growing family to call home with a finished lower level, 4–5 bedrooms, and a loft. Fall in love with the space inside as well as the charming curb appeal outside.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1865 Longhill Dr Unit 36502898, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /57

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    201 Via Veneto, Delaware, OH 43015

    This beautifully finished end-unit Terra Alta townhome, built in 2024, is located in the highly desirable Terra Alta neighborhood in Delaware, residents enjoy access to a state-of-the-art clubhouse with a common room, fitness center, and resort-style pool.Inside, the home features three levels of light-filled living with an open floor plan, high ceilings and a seamless feel connecting the

    Zachary Kelemen Golden Gate Real Estate

    201 Via Veneto, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /28

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3475 Jessica Ln S, Powell, OH 43065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,750

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Nichols Keller Williams Consultants

    3475 Jessica Ln S, Powell, OH 43065
    • /44

      Est $405,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      6771 Dublin Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6771 Dublin Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Sanford RE/MAX

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home