24

Recently Sold Homes in 44620

Section Image
  • /15

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7110 Halo Rd NW, Rose Township, OH 44620

    • Land
    • 20.5 Acres
    • $6,829 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Miller Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    7110 Halo Rd NW, Rose Township, OH 44620
  • /10

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4337 Graph Rd NW, Dellroy, OH 44620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,932

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Jones McInturf Realty

    4337 Graph Rd NW, Dellroy, OH 44620
  • /13

    $82,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7070 Halo Rd NW, Rose Township, OH 44620

    • Land
    • 7.08 Acres
    • $11,653 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

7070 Halo Rd NW, Rose Township, OH 44620
  • /23

    $336,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    0 Fargo Rd SW Unit 5111627, Dellroy, OH 44620

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $6,720 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Knotts Venture Home Real Estate, LLC.

    0 Fargo Rd SW Unit 5111627, Dellroy, OH 44620
  • /32

    $232,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    278 Bark Rd SW Unit 1A, Dellroy, OH 44620

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,867

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Maurer Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    278 Bark Rd SW Unit 1A, Dellroy, OH 44620
  • /29

    $451,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8091 Fargo Rd SW Unit 13, Dellroy, OH 44620

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $2,819 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,265

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Milano Kiko

    8091 Fargo Rd SW Unit 13, Dellroy, OH 44620
  • /2

    $124,900

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    0 Magnolia Rd Unit 5164982, Dellroy, OH 44620

    • Land
    • 12.5 Acres
    • $9,992 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Pietro Kiko

    0 Magnolia Rd Unit 5164982, Dellroy, OH 44620
  • /50

    $718,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3278 Fresno Rd NW Unit 21, Carrollton, OH 44615

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,695

    Last Listing Agent Grant Bake Cedar One Realty

    3278 Fresno Rd NW Unit 21, Carrollton, OH 44615
  • /34

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5600 Shadow Ridge Cir NW, North Canton, OH 44720

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,193

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Reiss DeHOFF REALTORS

    5600 Shadow Ridge Cir NW, North Canton, OH 44720
  • /50

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1201 Whispering Pines Ln SW Unit 12, Dellroy, OH 44620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,610

    Last Listing Agent Eric Haines RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    1201 Whispering Pines Ln SW Unit 12, Dellroy, OH 44620
  • /17

    $75,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    17 West St, Dellroy, OH 44620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Clark Cutler Real Estate

    17 West St, Dellroy, OH 44620
  • /39

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2896 Highview Cir NW, Dellroy, OH 44620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,375

    Last Listing Agent Geno Kiko Kiko

    2896 Highview Cir NW, Dellroy, OH 44620
  • /46

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4257 Jade Rd NW Unit 27A, Dellroy, OH 44620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,541

    Last Listing Agent Grant Bake Cedar One Realty

    4257 Jade Rd NW Unit 27A, Dellroy, OH 44620
  • /10

    $89,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    7100 Halo Rd NW, Dellroy, OH 44620

    • Land
    • 7.08 Acres
    • $12,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Rager RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    7100 Halo Rd NW, Dellroy, OH 44620
  • /50

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    853 Hartwood Rd NW, Dellroy, OH 44620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,147

    Last Listing Agent Heather Halman Real of Ohio

    853 Hartwood Rd NW, Dellroy, OH 44620
  • /35

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3015 Avalon Rd NW, Carrollton, OH 44615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,595

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Fell Fell Realty, LLC

    3015 Avalon Rd NW, Carrollton, OH 44615
  • /49

    $778,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7030 Halo Rd NW, Rose Township, OH 44620

    • Land
    • 103 Acres
    • $7,553 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

7030 Halo Rd NW, Rose Township, OH 44620
  • /31

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    54 N Smith St, Dellroy, OH 44620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rikki Sibila Howard Hanna

    54 N Smith St, Dellroy, OH 44620
  • /35

    $260,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1100 Fawn Rd SW Unit 12A, Dellroy, OH 44620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,232

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Glazer Barnett Inc. Realtors

    1100 Fawn Rd SW Unit 12A, Dellroy, OH 44620
  • /6

    $42,350

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9 - 11 S Arch St, Dellroy, OH 44620

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,602

    Last Listing Agent Tina Slatzer Kiko

    9 - 11 S Arch St, Dellroy, OH 44620
  • /5

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    0 Magnolia Rd Unit 5164979, Dellroy, OH 44620

    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $9,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Pietro Kiko

    0 Magnolia Rd Unit 5164979, Dellroy, OH 44620
  • /30

    $212,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7009 Bachelor Rd NW, Waynesburg, OH 44688

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,046

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Clark Cutler Real Estate

    7009 Bachelor Rd NW, Waynesburg, OH 44688
  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2258 Laurel Dr, Sherrodsville, OH 44675

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,561

    Last Listing Agent Eric Haines RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    2258 Laurel Dr, Sherrodsville, OH 44675
  • /43

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6170 Paradise Dr SW, Sherrodsville, OH 44675

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,788

    Last Listing Agent Bethanie Peters Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    6170 Paradise Dr SW, Sherrodsville, OH 44675
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home