3

Dellwood, MN Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /2

    $4,200,000

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $2,745,098 per Acre

    22 Dellwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    Welcome to Luxurious Lakeside Living! A once in a lifetime opportunity to build your dream home on the shores of White Bear Lake! This west facing lot provides daily sunsets & panoramic views. The Lake spans over 2,400 acres with nearly 13 miles of shoreline, this is your opportunity to own 1.5 acres and 240 feet of premier lakefront! Lakefront living on White Bear Lake offers the quintessential

    Sara Yocum Edina Realty, Inc.

    22 Dellwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110
  • /118

    $2,250,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 10,560 Sq Ft

    10 Apple Orchard Ct, Dellwood, MN 55110

    Welcome to 10 Apple Orchard Court in Dellwood's prestigious Pine Tree Apple Orchard Area!As you approach your private residence you'll immediately appreciate the sense of seclusion and security that the brick and iron front gate provides. The all paver circular driveway offers lasting durability and classic good looks. This custom built all brick walkout estate is a premium address in high

    Tracy Baglio Keller Williams Premier Realty

    10 Apple Orchard Ct, Dellwood, MN 55110
  • /2

    $7,400,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,071 Sq Ft

    22 Dellwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    Embrace the extraordinary! Don't miss a rare chance to design and build your dream lakefront home on the shores of iconic White Bear Lake. Arguably one of the best lots on the lake featuring 1.5 acres, 240 feet of premier lakeshore and spectacular sunset views. This To Be Built opportunity invites you to collaborate with BCD Homes a highly respected builder with a long-standing presence on White