90

Recently Sold Delmont, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    502 Monticello Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,025

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bova BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    502 Monticello Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /30

    $168,600

    Sold May 07, 2026

    419 Manor Rd, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kusenko MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    419 Manor Rd, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /34

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    100 Rose Ct S, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,350

    Last Listing Agent Shane Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    100 Rose Ct S, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /14

    $52,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    160 Pembrooke Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Zontek HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    160 Pembrooke Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /25

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    107 Carousel Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,117

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    107 Carousel Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /35

    $249,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    329 Circle Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,183

    Last Listing Agent Susan Little HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    329 Circle Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /41

    $520,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1107 Volek Ct, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Jahromi BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1107 Volek Ct, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /36

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    440 Manor Rd, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,778

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Mirabile BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    440 Manor Rd, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /33

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    231 Abbe Place, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Booher RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    231 Abbe Place, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /12

    $35,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    767 Cloverleaf Cir, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Franks BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    767 Cloverleaf Cir, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /25

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    104 Park Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,407

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Shipley BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    104 Park Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /34

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6885 Stephanie Ct, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,125

    Last Listing Agent Darby Zerbini WPML Inactive User File

    6885 Stephanie Ct, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /32

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4 Austin Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,025

    Last Listing Agent Terri Altman BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    4 Austin Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /21

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4 Lou Ann Ln, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shaner EXP REALTY LLC

    4 Lou Ann Ln, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /30

    $318,500

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    118 Buena Vista Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Arndt REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    118 Buena Vista Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /33

    $227,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    64 Fairway Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,840

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    64 Fairway Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /18

    $39,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    431 Hillcrest Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Graft HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    431 Hillcrest Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /21

    $199,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    205 E White Oak St, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,983

    Last Listing Agent Kim Raible INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    205 E White Oak St, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /41

    $75,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    223 Church St, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,789

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    223 Church St, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /33

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5 Bel Aire Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,608

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ann Shermenti HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5 Bel Aire Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /50

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    321 Links Ct, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,614

    Last Listing Agent Lori Weig-Tamasy BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    321 Links Ct, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /35

    $312,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    560 Monticello Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,575

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Williams RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    560 Monticello Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /40

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    103 E Pittsburgh St, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,600

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Shetler-Libent KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    103 E Pittsburgh St, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /31

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    160 Barrington Ridge, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,667

    Last Listing Agent Emily Reitz LOYALHANNA REALTY, LLC

    160 Barrington Ridge, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /25

    $50,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    150 Sheffield Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Eichinger WPML Inactive User File

    150 Sheffield Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /31

    $257,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    127 Surrey Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,989

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Schultheis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    127 Surrey Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /37

    $278,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    574 Monticello Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,822

    Last Listing Agent BJ Bellotti REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    574 Monticello Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /49

    $695,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2504 Rt 66 N, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,667

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bires COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2504 Rt 66 N, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /36

    $50,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    529 Lakeview Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Fiumara HOUSEROCK REALTY, LLC

    529 Lakeview Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /28

    $248,900

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    224 David Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,259

    Last Listing Agent Janet Lehnert SHUSTER REALTY

    224 David Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /42

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6715 Fieldcrest Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,863

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6715 Fieldcrest Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /34

    $329,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    134 Crest Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,110

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    134 Crest Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /32

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    530 Monticello Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,746

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Pace BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    530 Monticello Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /37

    $267,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    18 E Pittsburgh St, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,440

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    18 E Pittsburgh St, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /37

    $264,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    703 Cherry Blossom Ct, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,242

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Shanty EXP REALTY LLC

    703 Cherry Blossom Ct, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /36

    $341,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2339 Wheatland Cir Unit C, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,128

2339 Wheatland Cir Unit C, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /36

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6 Faith Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,418

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Yates RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    6 Faith Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /42

    $201,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7009 Stefano Dr, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,123

    Last Listing Agent The Davis Team BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    7009 Stefano Dr, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /41

    $269,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    211 Abbe Place, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Eckman HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    211 Abbe Place, Delmont, PA 15626
  • /39

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    25 Manorfield Cir, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,431

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cautela BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    25 Manorfield Cir, Delmont, PA 15626

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average home price in Delmont, PA?
Homes for sale in Delmont, PA have an average home price of $330,804.
What is the average time to sell a house in Delmont, PA?
The houses for sale in Delmont, PA spend an average of 71 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Delmont, PA?
There are 11 active homes for sale in Delmont, PA.
How many homes have sold over the last 12 months in Delmont, PA?
74 homes have sold in Delmont, PA over the last 12 months.

Home Trends in Delmont, PA

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$280,000
Median Single Family Sale Price