86,679

Delran, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /59

    $899,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,376 Sq Ft

    711 10th St, Riverton, NJ 08077

    Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac and backing to scenic Pompeston Creek, this exceptional Riverton home offers privacy, quality finishes, and a flexible layout ideal for multi-generational living. Situated on 1.64 acres and equipped with a high-end solar system, the home blends comfort, efficiency, and thoughtful design. The main level features distinct private living areas, including

    THERESA SCOTT Redfin

    711 10th St, Riverton, NJ 08077
  • /30

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    40 Rittenhouse Dr, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move-in ready 3-bedroom townhome located in the desirable Rittenhouse Park community. Step into a spacious family room featuring stunning hardwood flooring that flows seamlessly into the dining area and updated kitchen, creating the perfect layout for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers convenient access to a dedicated laundry room

    Omar Wilson Real Broker, LLC

    40 Rittenhouse Dr, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /24

    $322,888

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3817 Linden Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,752

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Millevoi EXP Realty, LLC

    3817 Linden Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /37

      Est $513,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Saint Charles Place, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2403 Saint Charles Place, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /6

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $267,411 per Acre

    901 Mcelwee Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    Design your Moorestown dream home on this stunning 2+ acre lot. The beautiful views provide the perfect backdrop for your custom plans—so bring your architect! Enjoy easy access to Routes 130 and 295. Located immediately to the left of 905 McElwee Road. This prime property won't last—schedule your visit today!

    Haci Kose RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    901 Mcelwee Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /37

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    16 Radnor Ct, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Welcome home to 16 Radnor Ct in the Rittenhouse community of Willingboro. Freshly painted with new flooring and blinds throughout, this home offers a bright and refreshed feel from the moment you enter. You will appreciate the open design of the living and dining areas, creating a comfortable space for everyday living and entertaining.The kitchen features a new electric range, wall oven,

    16 Radnor Ct, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /26

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3637 E Crown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,148

    Last Listing Agent Maia Mumladze Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3637 E Crown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /30

      Est $553,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Heritage Rd, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      702 Heritage Rd, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /36

    $419,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    19 Spiralwood Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Rebuilt, reimagined, and redesigned from top to bottom — this stunning Cape Cod in the charming Somerset neighborhood is essentially brand new. Every detail has been completed with care, from the structural and mechanical systems to the exterior upgrades and sophisticated modern finishes, offering the peace of mind and lifestyle of new construction with timeless character. Five spacious bedrooms

    Citlaly aviles garcia Real Broker, LLC

    19 Spiralwood Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /22

    $3,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    48 Marboro Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Fully renovated 4 Bedrooms two full bath with a 1 car garage. Kitchen is equipped white Cabinetry, Quartz countertop, brand new stainless steel appliances. Each of the two floor has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Spacious Laundry room and automatic garage opener.Many more improvements. Available also fully furnished and short term.

    dor goldstein Real Broker, LLC

    48 Marboro Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /11

    $311,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    44 Pastoral Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,229

    Last Listing Agent Linda Gregorowicz Property Management Services of Burlington County

    44 Pastoral Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Lisa Way Unit C334, Riverton, NJ 08077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      334 Lisa Way Unit C334, Riverton, NJ 08077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /35

    $437,250

    $2K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    100 Evergreen Dr, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    SELLER OFFERING BUYER CREDIT TOWARD CLOSING COSTS AT FULL ASKING PRICE - CONTACT LISTING AGENT FOR SPECIFICS. This beautifully renovated 2026 single-family ranch home delivers contemporary elegance and turn-key convenience throughout its bright, open layout. The heart of the home is a spacious eat-in kitchen featuring soft-close shaker-style white cabinetry, brand-new stainless steel appliances,

    Alex Kennedy EXP Realty, LLC

    100 Evergreen Dr, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /17

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3333 Chippendale St Unit 1, Philadelphia, PA 19136

    3333 Chippendale St Unit 1, Philadelphia, PA 19136
  • /15

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    814 Morgan Ave, Palmyra, NJ 08065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF

    Current Estimated Value $317,284

    Last Listing Agent Marie Pozniak Lamon Associates-Cinnaminson

    814 Morgan Ave, Palmyra, NJ 08065
    • /27

      Est $477,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Spruce Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19 Spruce Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /39

    $499,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    1306 Tanner Ave, Burlington, NJ 08016

    Multiple offers received. Please submit best and final by 5pm Monday 5/18. Beautifully renovated and move-in ready, this stunning Burlington home offers the perfect blend of modern style, functional living space, and an oversized backyard rarely found in the neighborhood. From the moment you enter, you’re welcomed by a dramatic two-story foyer with designer lighting and a bright, open-concept

    Natosha Gaines Romano Realty

    1306 Tanner Ave, Burlington, NJ 08016
  • /37

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    427 Buttonwood St, Delanco, NJ 08075

    Welcome to this charming three bedroom home for rent Delanco! The enclosed front porch is lined with windows, creating an inviting and warm entrance to the home. Inside, there is a spacious living room, formal dining room, and a large kitchen with wooden cabinetry. The first floor is complete with two bedrooms and a full bathroom. Upstairs, there is another bedroom and an additional full

    Christine Caruso RE/MAX World Class Realty

    427 Buttonwood St, Delanco, NJ 08075
  • /26

    $427,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8 Anna Ln, Westampton Township, NJ 08060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    8 Anna Ln, Westampton Township, NJ 08060
    • /11

      Est $151,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Liberte Ct Unit 1255, Burlington, NJ 08016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1255 Liberte Ct Unit 1255, Burlington, NJ 08016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /29

    $300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    3408 Arthur St, Philadelphia, PA 19136

    Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom twin home located in the desirable Holmesburg section of Philadelphia. Sitting on a deep fenced lot, this property offers a rare combination of interior space, outdoor living, and move in ready condition. Step onto the covered front porch and into a bright and inviting main level featuring spacious living and dining areas with updated

    Edward Rogers Honest Real Estate

    3408 Arthur St, Philadelphia, PA 19136
  • /19

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    7220 Marsden St, Philadelphia, PA 19135

    Hardwood Floor on the mail level, Carpet on the upper level, Gas Heating & Hot Water.

    7220 Marsden St, Philadelphia, PA 19135
  • /25

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3641 N Hereford Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,279

    Last Listing Agent Christy Gulle RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    3641 N Hereford Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /31

      Est $342,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Pine St, Beverly, NJ 08010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      41 Pine St, Beverly, NJ 08010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /28

    $529,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    42 Cornell Dr, Delran, NJ 08075

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained colonial in Delran Township! From the moment you arrive, the well-kept front lawn and classic curb appeal set the tone. Step inside to a welcoming foyer with a long staircase that leads you to the freshly updated kitchen, showcasing a clean modern look, abundant cabinetry, and generous counter space—truly a chef’s dream. Continue into the spacious dining

    Adam Wright Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    42 Cornell Dr, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /22

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    9083 Convent Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19136

    Check out this corner property featuring parking for two cars. The first floor features a kitchen, a powder room off to the side, and a nicely sized living room. The kitchen includes a center island, granite countertops, soft-close cabinets and drawers, a range hood, double sink, and backsplash tiles. The second floor has three nice sized bedrooms and a three-piece bathroom big enough to include

    Sin Su Realty Mark Cityscape-King of Prussia

    9083 Convent Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19136
  • /38

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    51 Gamewell Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,819

    Last Listing Agent Mollie-Ann Boonstra Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    51 Gamewell Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Church St, Beverly, NJ 08010

      • Studio
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      128 Church St, Beverly, NJ 08010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /27

    $428,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    301 Cardinal Rd, Beverly, NJ 08010

    Come see this heart-warming home located in desirable Edgewater Park, offering a spacious split-level layout, modern updates, and plenty of room to enjoy both inside and out. As you enter the front door, a short flight of stairs leads to the formal living and dining areas featuring beautiful hardwood floors and abundant natural light. The space flows into the lovely eat-in kitchen complete with a

    Shamel Lewis Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    301 Cardinal Rd, Beverly, NJ 08010
  • /11

    $1,285 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    9415 Lansford St Unit 2nd floor, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    9415 Lansford St Unit 2nd floor, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /32

    $625,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    44 Wagon Bridge Run, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,658

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Remboski Keller Williams Premier

    44 Wagon Bridge Run, Moorestown, NJ 08057
    • /30

      Est $496,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Easton St, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      122 Easton St, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /28

    $387,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    70 Benford Ln, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010

    Welcome to 70 Benford Lane, a beautifully maintained and move-in-ready townhouse located in the highly desirable Fox Chase community of Edgewater Park, NJ. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile multi-level layout, this home combines comfort, functionality, and modern updates in a prime location. Upon entry, you’re greeted by a spacious lower level featuring a recreation room, a

    Amber Cruse Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    70 Benford Ln, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010
  • /11

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    733 N Lenola Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    3 bedroom 2 bathroom Ranch style house in Moorestown, NJ. Large kitchen with breakfast bar (seats 4 or more). Vaulted ceilings in living room, dining room and kitchen. Kitchen has dishwasher and microwave. There is a large back yard with brick patio. Bedrooms have nice sized closets. Large storage/pantry closet in laundry/mud room area with side entrance. Unfinished basement for extra space and

    Ngozi Iloka Real Broker, LLC

    733 N Lenola Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /22

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2817 Willits Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,522

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lanoza Century 21 Advantage Gold-Southampton

    2817 Willits Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /30

      Est $469,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      9424 Kirkwood Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • Studio
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9424 Kirkwood Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /114

    $349,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    3954 Rowena Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    Great 3 bedroom 2.5 bath row home in the desirable Torresdale neighborhood of Brookhaven backing up to the Union League at Torresdale Golf Club. The front driveway provides off street parking and the converted garage is partial storage with insulated aluminum garage door with electric door opener . The rest of the lower level is an extended finished recreation room with a laundry room. There is

    Michael Cole Re/Max One Realty

    3954 Rowena Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /16

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    65 Sandstone Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    JUST LISTED! 65 Sandstone Rd, Willingboro, NJThis is the one you’ve been waiting for! Set on a generously sized lot, this well-maintained and Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience.Step inside to a bright and inviting layout designed for everyday living. The home features central air conditioning for year-round

    65 Sandstone Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /13

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1215 Bridgeboro Rd, Beverly, NJ 08010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,934

    Last Listing Agent Marion Mourey Coldwell Banker Realty

    1215 Bridgeboro Rd, Beverly, NJ 08010
    • /20

      Est $401,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      2739 Clayton St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2739 Clayton St, Philadelphia, PA 19152

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home