2,029

Seacrest Homes

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $2,070,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 NE 8th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1219 NE 8th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kilpatrick The Corcoran Group

    • /3

      Est $2,819,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 S Lake Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      716 S Lake Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,599,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Lucas Century 21 LUXE HOMES

    • /13

      Est $1,089,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      624 Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Wilson La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC

    • /42

      Est $2,957,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Lake Ave N, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      713 Lake Ave N, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katerina Keymont Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC

    • /36

      Est $502,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Kokomo Key Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      907 Kokomo Key Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Anderson Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    • /61

      Est $2,824,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Lake Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      750 Lake Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Lucas Century 21 LUXE HOMES

    • /38

      Est $2,878,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Lake Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      756 Lake Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Lucas Century 21 LUXE HOMES

    • /13

      Est $2,414,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 NE 8th Ave Unit 1215, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1215 NE 8th Ave Unit 1215, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey Flat Fee MLS Realty

    • /15

      Est $942,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 N Swinton Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16 N Swinton Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candace Friis The Corcoran Group

    • /57

      Est $3,890,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 NW 22nd St, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      255 NW 22nd St, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,915,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kilpatrick The Corcoran Group

    • /33

      Est $2,285,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1399 Estuary Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1399 Estuary Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARY BETH WINDLE, LANG REALTY Douglas Elliman

    • /25

      Est $2,841,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 Lake Ave N, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      760 Lake Ave N, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Lucas Century 21 LUXE HOMES

    • /10

      Est $763,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 NE 6th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • Built 1955
      817 NE 6th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Mazur Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    • /28

      Est $600,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Kokomo Key Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1081 Kokomo Key Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Himmelbaum KW Innovations

    • /49

      Est $3,304,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Coconut Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      117 Coconut Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kilpatrick The Corcoran Group

    • /16

      Est $2,990,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Palm Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      912 Palm Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kilpatrick The Corcoran Group

    • /17

      Est $2,770,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Palm Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      920 Palm Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kilpatrick The Corcoran Group

    • /26

      Est $3,207,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 Lake Ave N, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      764 Lake Ave N, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Walsh Century 21 LUXE HOMES

    • /17

      Est $2,266,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Seacrest Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      205 Seacrest Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,849,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Elite Realty of South Florida

    • /60

      Est $3,904,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 NW 4th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1615 NW 4th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,019/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kilpatrick The Corcoran Group

    • /44

      Est $599,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Kokomo Key Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1061 Kokomo Key Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samona Rosenberg Compass Florida LLC

    • /33

      Est $2,570,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Bond Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      904 Bond Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Israel Monteiro EXP Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $758,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Oceanview Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2525 Oceanview Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Chaney Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach

    • /38

      Est $2,119,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 NE 8th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1234 NE 8th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Improta Living Management Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Palm Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      918 Palm Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • $699/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kilpatrick The Corcoran Group

    • /53

      Est $3,134,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 S Lake Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      743 S Lake Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000

      Last Listing Agent Sean Guerrier Premier Listings

    • /2

      Est $3,091,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Palm Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      916 Palm Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $832/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kilpatrick The Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Est $3,002,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      768 Lake Ave N, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      768 Lake Ave N, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Lucas Century 21 LUXE HOMES

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 NE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1605 NE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $680/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Doug Campion RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $556,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 NE 8th Ave Unit 23D, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1010 NE 8th Ave Unit 23D, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cantway Century 21 Realty Professionals

    • /2

      Est $1,900,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Tangerine Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      820 Tangerine Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Boles RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $567,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 NE 8th Ave Unit 1A, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1010 NE 8th Ave Unit 1A, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ring The Corcoran Group

    • /24

      Est $2,438,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Avenue Au Soleil, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2750 Avenue Au Soleil, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Stewart Compass Florida LLC

    • /22

      Est $583,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 NE 8th Ave Unit 34F, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1010 NE 8th Ave Unit 34F, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Chaiken LoKation

    • /2

      Est $569,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 NE 8th Ave Unit 16C, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1010 NE 8th Ave Unit 16C, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ring The Corcoran Group

    • /18

      Est $1,808,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Eastview Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6 Eastview Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheran Marek Douglas Elliman

    • /59

      Est $1,942,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 NW 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1610 NW 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JULIE ANN GIACHETTI One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $4,145,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 NW 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2020 NW 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Boles RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $1,635,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Estuary Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      801 Estuary Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lewis Elite Realty of South Florida

    • /12

      Est $900,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 S Seacrest Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      213 S Seacrest Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francesco Mutti Mutti Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home