24,577

Delta County, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 513 S 17th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $156,335 Not Listed For Sale

      513 S 17th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      513 S 17th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,800
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kadish UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

  • 313 Wisconsin Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $168,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    313 Wisconsin Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,580

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Garling KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    313 Wisconsin Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837
    • 508 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $171,847 Not Listed For Sale

      508 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      508 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Harris STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

  • TBD Schaawe Lake 24th Ln, Ensign Township, MI 49878

    $9,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    TBD Schaawe Lake 24th Ln, Ensign Township, MI 49878

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $19,388 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 437 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dyer COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    TBD Schaawe Lake 24th Ln, Ensign Township, MI 49878
    • 516 S 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $96,810 Not Listed For Sale

      516 S 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      516 S 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Sawicky STEPHENS REAL ESTATE

  • 4864 Greenwood 18 12 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

    $175,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4864 Greenwood 18 12 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,939

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA MIKUS UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    4864 Greenwood 18 12 Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829
    • 424 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $183,148 Not Listed For Sale

      424 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      424 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JACOB HANSEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • 8931 Co Rd 513 T, Rapid River, MI 49878

    $330,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8931 Co Rd 513 T, Rapid River, MI 49878

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,152

    Last Listing Agent Julie Barr KELLER WILLIAMS NM PENINSULA PARTNERS

    8931 Co Rd 513 T, Rapid River, MI 49878
    • 424 S 17th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $188,991 Not Listed For Sale

      424 S 17th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      424 S 17th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

• 5651 J Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

    $241,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5651 J Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,453

    Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    5651 J Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829
    • 420 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $193,877 Not Listed For Sale

      420 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      420 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SAMARA BRUNETTE UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

  • TBD 14th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

    $69,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    TBD 14th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

    • Land
    • 17.76 Acres
    • $3,885 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim George NORTHERN MICHIGAN LAND BROKERS - ESCANABA

    TBD 14th Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829
    • 420 S 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $174,128 Not Listed For Sale

      420 S 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      420 S 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,900
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Gestwicki KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

  • 5278 27 5 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $220,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5278 27 5 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SAMARA BRUNETTE UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    5278 27 5 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837
    • 412 S 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $180,038 Not Listed For Sale

      412 S 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      412 S 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kleikamp UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

  • E4040 Michigan 35, Bark River, MI 49807

    $479,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    E4040 Michigan 35, Bark River, MI 49807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,264

    Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    E4040 Michigan 35, Bark River, MI 49807
    • 325 S 17th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $173,184 Not Listed For Sale

      325 S 17th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      325 S 17th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

  • 427 27th St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $410,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    427 27th St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,140

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Holzenkamp COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    427 27th St, Gladstone, MI 49837
    • 314 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $184,536 Not Listed For Sale

      314 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      314 S 18th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

  • 4338 E Maple Ridge 37th Rd, Rock, MI 49880

    $400,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4338 E Maple Ridge 37th Rd, Rock, MI 49880

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF

    Current Estimated Value $342,709

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hendrickson NEXTHOME SUPERIOR LIVING

    4338 E Maple Ridge 37th Rd, Rock, MI 49880
    • 1401 N 23rd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $166,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 N 23rd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1401 N 23rd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

• TBD Off Kingsley #1 Ln, Cornell, MI 49818

    $44,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    TBD Off Kingsley #1 Ln, Cornell, MI 49818

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $1,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

TBD Off Kingsley #1 Ln, Cornell, MI 49818
    • 511 S 13th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $171,462 Not Listed For Sale

      511 S 13th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      511 S 13th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

• TBD County 420 21st Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $16,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    TBD County 420 21st Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $31,373 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,000

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    TBD County 420 21st Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837
    • 1308 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $126,874 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1308 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kleikamp UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

  • 16530 Dd Rd, Wetmore, MI 49895

    $255,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    16530 Dd Rd, Wetmore, MI 49895

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,733

    Last Listing Agent Amy Schieding RE/MAX SUPERIORLAND

    16530 Dd Rd, Wetmore, MI 49895
    • 520 S 13th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $159,631 Not Listed For Sale

      520 S 13th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      520 S 13th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

• 5742 Pine 0 25 St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $210,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5742 Pine 0 25 St, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,634

    Last Listing Agent Robert Petersen STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    5742 Pine 0 25 St, Gladstone, MI 49837
    • 1410 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $109,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1410 5th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $106,400
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

  • 12236 Round Lake 42nd Ln, Wetmore, MI 49895

    $475,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    12236 Round Lake 42nd Ln, Wetmore, MI 49895

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF

    Current Estimated Value $473,353

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    12236 Round Lake 42nd Ln, Wetmore, MI 49895
    • 524 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $161,114 Not Listed For Sale

      524 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      524 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,940
      • Nov 06, 2023

• 301 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

    $340,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    301 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,846

    Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    301 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829
    • 416 S 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $192,558 Not Listed For Sale

      416 S 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      416 S 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kleikamp UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

  • 8397 U 6 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878

    $495,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    8397 U 6 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harding COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    8397 U 6 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878
    • 423 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $97,114 Not Listed For Sale

      423 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      423 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

• 57 Tipperary Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $16,300 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    57 Tipperary Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $30,755 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,398

57 Tipperary Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837
    • 430 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $107,035 Not Listed For Sale

      430 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      430 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

  • 11745 T Rd, Rapid River, MI 49878

    $200,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11745 T Rd, Rapid River, MI 49878

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,798

    Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    11745 T Rd, Rapid River, MI 49878
    • 412 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $234,386 Not Listed For Sale

      412 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      412 S 14th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Papineau KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

  • 412 Minneapolis Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $75,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    412 Minneapolis Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF

    Current Estimated Value $147,497

412 Minneapolis Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home