21,393

Homes in ZIP Code 32725

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Magnolia Paper Ave Unit MFRT3518754, Deltona, FL 32725

      0 Magnolia Paper Ave Unit MFRT3518754, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Merigelli EXP REALTY LLC

  • /15

    $189,800 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft

    1347 W Wellington Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    Short Sale. Charming 2BR/2BA home on large corner lot! This move-in ready property features a huge, fenced yard with brand-new fencing (2024), new roof (2023), upgraded electric panel, and new double-pane windows (2024) for energy efficiency. Spacious layout includes two full bathrooms and plenty of natural light. No HOA! Ideal for outdoor living and pets. Don't miss this well-maintained home

    Kavita Uttamchandani CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    1347 W Wellington Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $253,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1176 Bailey Ave, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,386

    Last Listing Agent Kara Money KARA MONEY LLC

    1176 Bailey Ave, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Magnolia Paper Ave Unit MFRT3518748, Deltona, FL 32725

      0 Magnolia Paper Ave Unit MFRT3518748, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Merigelli EXP REALTY LLC

  • /33

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft

    1020 Cobblestone Ave, Deltona, FL 32725

    Beautifully updated home in the heart of Deltona! This move-in ready property offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern upgrades. Featuring a bright and open layout, this home showcases a renovated kitchen with stylish cabinetry, modern countertops, and updated finishes throughout.The bathrooms have been tastefully upgraded, and the home includes new flooring that adds a fresh and

    Laura Acevedo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1020 Cobblestone Ave, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1452 Stone Trail, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,361

    Last Listing Agent Endry Santos NEW HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP

    1452 Stone Trail, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Park Paper Ave Unit MFRT3517003, Deltona, FL 32725

      0 Park Paper Ave Unit MFRT3517003, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 577% Above List Price
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Merigelli EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $16,279 per Acre

    0 Colby Dr Unit MFRO6389115, Deltona, FL 32725

    This is vacant land with no roads to property. clostest road is Trail Blazer Dr

    Paula Spann PINEAPPLE PLACE REALTY, LLC

    0 Colby Dr Unit MFRO6389115, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $339,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    1012 E de Carlo Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,516

    Last Listing Agent Ancizar Alzate EXP REALTY LLC

    1012 E de Carlo Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Est $392,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Sterling Pointe Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1400 Sterling Pointe Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

  • /3

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $302,727 per Acre

    1246 Kearney Ct, Deltona, FL 32725

    1/3 Acre lot at the end of the Cul de Sac, lot backs up to a park and natural area. No rear neighbors. Seller had planned on Building a home on the Lot, but Mrs Seller did not want to move. Seller has soil and elevation studies, septic studies, and plans for a custom home including the truss configuration. Seller will include these in the sale.Lot is in an area of larger homes and the natural

    Michael Kanady COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1246 Kearney Ct, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Aug 31, 2025

    2025 Claremont Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,199

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ricks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2025 Claremont Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /28

      Est $425,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Sterling Pointe Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1404 Sterling Pointe Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 23, 2024

• /52

    $365,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    994 Sweetbrier Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This meticulously maintained home has been lovingly cared for by the same owners for over 30 years. Thoughtful updates inside and out make this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence in Deltona feel like new while retaining its warm, welcoming character.Step inside the fully tiled interior to discover beautiful quartz countertops paired with solid wood shaker

    Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    994 Sweetbrier Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1541 N Page Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,531

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Buckley LPT REALTY, LLC

    1541 N Page Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 No Name St Unit MFRT3518756, Deltona, FL 32725

      0 No Name St Unit MFRT3518756, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Merigelli EXP REALTY LLC

  • /48

    $264,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    925 Elkcam Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. PRICE ADJUSTMENT...OFFERS ENCOURAGED!! Step into this bright and open home with vaulted ceilings and an inviting L-shaped living, dining, and family room—perfect for everyday living or entertaining. You’ll love the brand-new luxury vinyl flooring throughout and the thoughtful split-bedroom floor plan that offers extra privacy. The updated kitchen features

    Rob Breese, III RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    925 Elkcam Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1395 Indian Rock Ct, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,477

    Last Listing Agent Augusto Rodriguez-Aponte MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    1395 Indian Rock Ct, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pellham Paper St Unit MFRT3518762, Deltona, FL 32725

      0 Pellham Paper St Unit MFRT3518762, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Merigelli EXP REALTY LLC

  • /27

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    1991 Tilburg Ave, Deltona, FL 32725

    LARGE HOME ON CORNER LOT WITH FORMAL SEPERATE LIVING & DINING ROOMS, NEW LAMINATE FLOORING & INTERIOR PAINT, ROOF REPLACE MARCH 2024, WATER HEATER REPLACED MAY 2024,

    Zachary Huffman REALTY VESTORS INC

    1991 Tilburg Ave, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $282,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1292 Buccaneer Ave, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,871

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    1292 Buccaneer Ave, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Amelia Paper Ave Unit MFRT3518760, Deltona, FL 32725

      0 Amelia Paper Ave Unit MFRT3518760, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Merigelli EXP REALTY LLC

  • /15

    $414,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    2009 Apricot Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated Florida home featuring an open-concept layout with soaring vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and spacious living areas perfect for entertaining. The open kitchen offers warm wood cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, a large breakfast bar, decorative lighting, and generous counter space overlooking the main living areas.

    Jose Cobielles REALTY HUB

    2009 Apricot Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1375 Providence Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,489

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jordan ENGINE REALTY INC

    1375 Providence Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Amelia Paper Ave Unit MFRT3518758, Deltona, FL 32725

      0 Amelia Paper Ave Unit MFRT3518758, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Merigelli EXP REALTY LLC

  • /30

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft

    1199 Galgano Ave, Deltona, FL 32725

    Welcome to 1199 Galgano Ave, a move-in ready 3-bedroom home offering a great combination of modern updates, comfort, and everyday convenience. Major improvements have already been completed, including a metal roof installed in 2019, a brand-new HVAC system, and upgraded windows designed to improve energy efficiency and year-round comfort. Inside, the home has been thoughtfully refreshed with

    Andy Neal THE AGENCY FL

    1199 Galgano Ave, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    960 Stratton St, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,405

    Last Listing Agent Margo Rochelle WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES

    960 Stratton St, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mcbride Ave Unit MFRT3518759, Deltona, FL 32725

      0 Mcbride Ave Unit MFRT3518759, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Merigelli EXP REALTY LLC

  • /32

    $198,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 897 Sq Ft

    180 Magnolia Woods Ct Unit 9C, Deltona, FL 32725

    FULLY REMODELED UNIT, CERAMIC TILE THRU-OUT UNIT, FRESHLY PAINTED THROUGH OUT, NEW BASEBOARDS, NEW CEILING FANS, NEW CLOSET DOORS, NEW DOORS, BOTH BATHROOMS REMODELED WITH NEW VANITIES, MIRROR, LIGHT FIXTURE, TOILETS & TILE, NEW KITCHEN CABINETS, QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS, LIGHTING & APPLIANCES, NEW PLUMBING VALVES & FIXTURES, ALL CEILINGS POPCORN STRIPPED W NEW KNOCKDOWN, NEW WINDOWS, NEW WATER HEATER,

    Zachary Huffman REALTY VESTORS INC

    180 Magnolia Woods Ct Unit 9C, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /33

    $314,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1456 Helena Ct, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,415

    Last Listing Agent Taner Banks Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    1456 Helena Ct, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mcbride Ave Unit MFRT3518753, Deltona, FL 32725

      0 Mcbride Ave Unit MFRT3518753, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Merigelli EXP REALTY LLC

  • /40

    $299,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    2034 Claremont Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Brand New Roof Being Installed Now !!!!! Charming and well-maintained brick home offering comfort, space, and timeless appeal. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features a desirable split-bedroom layout and a spacious two-car garage. Inside, you’ll find a welcoming family room highlighted by a cozy wood-burning fireplace—perfect for relaxing evenings at

    Kim Alexander WATSON REALTY CORP

    2034 Claremont Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2080 Apricot Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,326

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bousquet WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    2080 Apricot Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Amelia Paper Ave Unit MFRT3518745, Deltona, FL 32725

      0 Amelia Paper Ave Unit MFRT3518745, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Merigelli EXP REALTY LLC

  • /18

    $230,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    1566 Providence Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

    Charming and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home located in the establishedcommunity of Deltona Lakes in Deltona. This property sits on a generous 0.24-acre lot andfeatures a fully fenced yard with electronic gated entry, offering privacy, security, andfunctionality. Featuring 1,110 sq ft of heated living space and approximately 1,500 sq ft intotal, this home offers a

    Yanou Rosado KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    1566 Providence Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $72,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    112 Claymore St, Deltona, FL 32725

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $315,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Schmerler BEACHSIDE REALTY OF VOLUSIA

    112 Claymore St, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ruth Ave Unit MFRT3518744, Deltona, FL 32725

      0 Ruth Ave Unit MFRT3518744, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Merigelli EXP REALTY LLC

  • /35

    $386,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    1370 Pacific Ct, Deltona, FL 32725

    The popular one-story Cali floorplan offers 4-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms, a 2-car garage with 1,882 sq ft of living space. The open layout connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen, ideal for entertaining. The kitchen boasts quartz countertops, stainless-steel appliances, a walk in pantry and a spacious island. The four spacious bedrooms gives flexibility for various lifestyles. The primary

    Stephen Cline D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

    1370 Pacific Ct, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1267 Saxon Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,526

    Last Listing Agent Brenda McGough DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    1267 Saxon Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Est $422,376 Not Listed For Sale

      537 Nardello Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      537 Nardello Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home