21,393

Homes in ZIP Code 32725

Section Image
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1316 Ferendina Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,193

    Last Listing Agent Falicia Grandelli REALTY HUB

    1316 Ferendina Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /23

      Est $269,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 E Glancy Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1809 E Glancy Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Foutz ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY

  • /20

    $168,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 897 Sq Ft

    120 Hibiscus Woods Ct Unit 11B, Deltona, FL 32725

    Updated 2 bedroom 2 bath second floor unit. Updated items include, carpet, luxury vinyl flooring, kitchen cabinets, bath vanities, water shut off valves, toilets, bath faucets, PVC Composite bifold closet doors, 6 panel bedroom doors, paint throughout, 2 inch faux blinds throughout, retiled bathroom with subway tile, ceiling fans, lights, stackable washer and dryer in great condition and a

    Marc Longtin RESOURCE REALTY SERVICES, INC.

    120 Hibiscus Woods Ct Unit 11B, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1030 Blue Horizon Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,911

    Last Listing Agent Fina bower MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    1030 Blue Horizon Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Est $525,058 Not Listed For Sale

      2988 Howland Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2988 Howland Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGrath BUYING PARADISE LLC

  • /2

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    1217 Gladstone Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    Short Sale. Opportunity awaits! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is a bank-approved short sale, giving you the advantage of a quicker, smoother closing. With no HOA, you’ll have the freedom to enjoy or improve the property without added fees or restrictions. Ideal for a first-time buyer ready to build equity, or for an investor seeking strong rental income or flip potential. Don’t miss your chance,

    Monica Bouyouris URBAN NEST CLUB INC

    1217 Gladstone Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1057 Angora St, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,004

    Last Listing Agent Charles Munk SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    1057 Angora St, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Est $424,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Enterprise Osteen Rd, Deltona, FL 32725

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1445 Enterprise Osteen Rd, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Alsbrooks-Gonzalez LPT REALTY LLC

  • /38

    $355,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    1280 Seagate Dr S, Deltona, FL 32725

    UNDER CONSTRUCTION. Completion early July 2026. Pictures are of completed similar modeled home. Welcome to your newly custom built LGI block home on a quarter of acre! Highlights include an open-concept floor plan with a beautifully upgraded kitchen, complete with granite countertops, gorgeous 36'' SOFT close upper-wood cabinets with crown molding, and energy-efficient Whirlpool® appliances.

    Josh Cady 1st Class Real Estate Reagan Realty

    1280 Seagate Dr S, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3205 Fieldcrest Terrace, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,811

    Last Listing Agent John Katker NEW STREET REALTY

    3205 Fieldcrest Terrace, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /47

      Est $338,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Sherbrook Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1126 Sherbrook Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Gordon S & B REALTY

  • /31

    $164,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 897 Sq Ft

    180 Magnolia Woods Ct Unit 15B, Deltona, FL 32725

    Welcome to 180 Magnolia Woods Court, Unit 15B in Deltona, where comfort, convenience, and lifestyle come together.This charming and well maintained condo offers a bright and functional layout that feels welcoming from the moment you walk in. Natural light fills the living space, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere that is perfect for both relaxing and entertaining.Step outside and

    Krista Simmons KGV REALTY GROUP

    180 Magnolia Woods Ct Unit 15B, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $297,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    810 Sylvia Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,397

    Last Listing Agent Donna Houseworth DISCOM REALTY INC

    810 Sylvia Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /29

      Est $169,745 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Wax Myrtle Woods Ct, Deltona, FL 32725

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      150 Wax Myrtle Woods Ct, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gotlewski Olympus Executive Realty Inc

  • /50

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    461 Providence Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

    Where comfort, space, and convenience come together in a beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence in the heart of Deltona. This well maintained home offers a versatile and inviting layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to discover multiple living spaces including a spacious living room, welcoming family room, and formal dining area providing the perfect

    Francis Rinehart ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    461 Providence Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $314,500 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1354 Winterville St, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,949

    Last Listing Agent Haley McBride CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP

    1354 Winterville St, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /7

      Est $77,011 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

  • /21

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    637 S Glancy Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    This lovely and spacious 1824 sq ft. 3-bedroom 2 bath home is situated on a .23-acre lot. Excellent floor plan features split bedrooms, large kitchen, large primary suite, living room & family room. New architectural shingle roof 03/2023. Nice indoor laundry room; laminate flooring in kitchen. large, fenced back yard and Florida room. Close to I-4 for convenient travel. Easy access to shopping

    Hilda Tolentino Tirado VALOR REALTY SERVICES LLC

    637 S Glancy Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $307,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    937 Elkcam Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,138

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT SANTIAGO FLORIDA REALTY TEAM OF CENTRAL

    937 Elkcam Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Est $392,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Arbor Hill Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1417 Arbor Hill Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,990
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

  • /22

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    226 Council Bluffs Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath concrete block pool home located in established Deltona Lakes with NO HOA. This single-story ranch-style property features a split floor plan, oversized living area with fireplace, screened patio access, fenced backyard, and a large in-ground pool perfect for entertaining or relaxing year-round. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, generous cabinet storage,

    Michael Almeida EXP REALTY LLC

    226 Council Bluffs Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2074 S Parkton Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,194

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Williams EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    2074 S Parkton Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Est $419,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Arbor Hill Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1421 Arbor Hill Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 02, 2025

• /37

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    770 Cloverleaf Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

    Spacious and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home situated in Deltona, FL, offering the rare advantage of an additional lot for a combined total of nearly half an acre. This property provides ample space both inside and out, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining.Inside, you’ll find a thoughtfully designed layout featuring a formal living room as well as a separate family room,

    Adriana Feuerbacher APARO-GRIFFIN PROPERTIES INC

    770 Cloverleaf Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    491 Oslo Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,477

    Last Listing Agent Mike McGraw MCGRAW REAL ESTATE SERVICES, L

    491 Oslo Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1357 W Fowler Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1357 W Fowler Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Levi Salmans XCELLENCE

  • /69

    $438,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft

    1086 Platinum Ct, Deltona, FL 32725

    This one has it all! This property may qualify for special financing with up to 100 percent financing and no PMI reach out to us for details! Welcome to this stunning brick home in the highly sought-after Sterling Park community of Deltona, perfectly tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac. From the moment you arrive, you'll be impressed by the spacious layout, warm natural light, and thoughtful design

    James Brodick, LLC Realty Pros Assured

    1086 Platinum Ct, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1098 Pearl Tree Rd, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,934

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Sundstrom GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1098 Pearl Tree Rd, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Est $390,064 Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Arbor Hill Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1437 Arbor Hill Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arisa Camacho DANARI MANAGEMENT

  • /41

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    934 Wilmington Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    SELLER IS HIGHLY MOTIVATEDWelcome to this well-maintained and thoughtfully updated home located in a quiet Deltona neighborhood. The exterior offers great curb appeal with a clean façade, mature landscaping, and a spacious driveway leading to a two-car garage. Inside, you'll find tile flooring throughout, providing durability and easy maintenance. The updated kitchen features white cabinetry,

    Taner Banks Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    934 Wilmington Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2479 Vaughn Ave, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,382

    Last Listing Agent Candiss Lunsford KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    2479 Vaughn Ave, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Est $432,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Arbor Hill Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1445 Arbor Hill Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,890
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arisa Camacho DANARI MANAGEMENT

  • /42

    $620,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft

    1109 Pearl Tree Rd, Deltona, FL 32725

    Experience refined living in this exceptional 5-bedroom residence, ideally situated in a highly sought-after location just moments from I-4. Built in 2023, this nearly new home seamlessly blends modern elegance with everyday functionality, offering a great lifestyle defined by comfort, efficiency, and thoughtful design. From the moment you enter, you are welcomed by soaring ceilings, expansive

    Praveen Setty RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC

    1109 Pearl Tree Rd, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $281,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2552 Tansboro Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,147

    Last Listing Agent Jean Scott KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    2552 Tansboro Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Est $372,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Arbor Hill Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1409 Arbor Hill Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • Feb 11, 2025

• /2

    $1,600,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 20.4 Acres
    • $78,431 per Acre

    0 Garfield Rd Unit MFRG5097620, Deltona, FL 32725

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautiful 20+ acres. Several possibilities - build your dream home or divide into several homes. There is already a site plan drawn up for development. Close to Bike Trail, Shopping, Stone Island, Lake Monroe and the St. Johns River. Both parcels to be sold together. Don't miss out on this opportunity.

    Ginger Mansour HIGH COTTON REALTY LLC

    0 Garfield Rd Unit MFRG5097620, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $162,500 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1524 Providence Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,140

    Last Listing Agent Liam Lugo KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1524 Providence Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Est $385,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Arbor Hill Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1410 Arbor Hill Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Feb 25, 2025

• /14

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $138,889 per Acre

    0 Hastings Dr Unit MFRA4571860, Deltona, FL 32725

    Oversized 1.44 acre residential lot in an established neighborhood of Deltona Lakes is now available. This property is within the City Limits, wooded and has approximately 520 feet of road frontage and 121 feet of depth. Buy now, build now or buy now and build later - no restrictions as to construction completion. Public water and sewer nearby. Easy access to local shopping, places of worship,

    Marilyn Sakelaris LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

    0 Hastings Dr Unit MFRA4571860, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    641 Fairhaven St, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,617

    Last Listing Agent Karina Mendez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    641 Fairhaven St, Deltona, FL 32725

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home