819

Recently Sold Homes in 32725

Section Image
  • /2

    $278,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1862 N Normandy Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF

    Current Estimated Value $312,223

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1862 N Normandy Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /39

    $345,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    501 Mcneal Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,783

    Last Listing Agent Josh Cady 1st Class Real Estate Reagan Realty

    501 Mcneal Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    742 Trafalgar St, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,655

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Lane HUGHES HOMES REALTY

    742 Trafalgar St, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $262,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1596 N Page Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,243

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Snow LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    1596 N Page Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1669 Fruitland Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,431

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Alsbrooks-Gonzalez LPT REALTY LLC

    1669 Fruitland Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    110 Cypress Woods Ct Unit 2B, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,688

    Last Listing Agent Erin Rastetter, LLC LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    110 Cypress Woods Ct Unit 2B, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    608 Alder Grove Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,926

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    608 Alder Grove Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    783 S Atmore Cir, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,642

    Last Listing Agent J. Todd Swann SWANN REAL ESTATE INC

    783 S Atmore Cir, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1088 N Harbor Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,407

    Last Listing Agent Ben Aicher LPT REALTY, LLC

    1088 N Harbor Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1108 Sherbrook Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,098

    Last Listing Agent Todd Schroth EXP REALTY LLC

    1108 Sherbrook Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1186 Azora Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,132

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Lane HUGHES HOMES REALTY

    1186 Azora Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1443 Stone Trail, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,823

    Last Listing Agent Karen Arbutine RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    1443 Stone Trail, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    699 Sullivan St, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,873

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    699 Sullivan St, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1341 Rural Hall St, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,552

    Last Listing Agent Yerardine Jerez De Pena EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    1341 Rural Hall St, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    947 N Atmore Cir, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,367

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    947 N Atmore Cir, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    885 Braddock Rd, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,653

    Last Listing Agent Heather Unger, PA ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

    885 Braddock Rd, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2226 Evangelina Ave, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,253

    Last Listing Agent Victor Cruz LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    2226 Evangelina Ave, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    976 W Gaucho Cir, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,702

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Szesnat PRATT REALTY INC

    976 W Gaucho Cir, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    465 Haversham Rd, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,212

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Travieso THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    465 Haversham Rd, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1116 Adirondack St, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,513

    Last Listing Agent Wally Gilmour UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    1116 Adirondack St, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $297,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1034 Falcon St, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,694

    Last Listing Agent Elias Kilci AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    1034 Falcon St, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $349,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2096 E Parkton Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,810

    Last Listing Agent Lina Torres BROKER HUB REALTY GROUP LLC

    2096 E Parkton Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $277,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1089 Algoma St, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,620

    Last Listing Agent Sue Carl WATSON REALTY CORP

    1089 Algoma St, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $239,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2834 Wild Pepper Ave, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,562

    Last Listing Agent Carrissa Henshaw RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    2834 Wild Pepper Ave, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1349 Pacific Ct, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,142

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Roberts LPT REALTY LLC

    1349 Pacific Ct, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $277,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    626 Nardello Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,941

    Last Listing Agent Juan Fiol VISION REALTY OF MIAMI

    626 Nardello Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $379,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1500 Brayton Cir, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,992

    Last Listing Agent Sanjeev Malik EXP REALTY LLC

    1500 Brayton Cir, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1480 Lambert St, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF

    Current Estimated Value $306,143

1480 Lambert St, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    203 Heronwood Cir, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,071

    Last Listing Agent Macry Vargas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    203 Heronwood Cir, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $489,900 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1431 Sharon Rose Trace, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,077

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    1431 Sharon Rose Trace, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1090 Wakefield Cir, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,244

    Last Listing Agent Skylor McGough DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    1090 Wakefield Cir, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $479,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1582 Prairie Rd, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,150

    Last Listing Agent Karen Arbutine RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    1582 Prairie Rd, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    772 Sullivan St, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,267

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gonzalez FOLIO REALTY LLC

    772 Sullivan St, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1501 E Normandy Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,332

    Last Listing Agent Robert Benenati 365 REALTY, INC.

    1501 E Normandy Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1115 N Old Mill Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,663

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Anselmi LLC KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    1115 N Old Mill Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1898 Marysville Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,494

    Last Listing Agent John Dannel CFRP REALTY LLC

    1898 Marysville Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1887 Veronica Ave, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,238

    Last Listing Agent Bill Miller RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    1887 Veronica Ave, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $309,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2785 Bishop Ln, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,621

    Last Listing Agent Hao Paxson CREEGAN GROUP

    2785 Bishop Ln, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $313,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    688 N Apache Cir, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,462

688 N Apache Cir, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $253,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1176 Bailey Ave, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,386

    Last Listing Agent Kara Money KARA MONEY LLC

    1176 Bailey Ave, Deltona, FL 32725

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home