Est $1,046,551
46 Paddocks Path, Dennis, MA 02638
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,795 Sq Ft
- Built 1945
Last Sold Summary
- 161% Above List Price
- $143/SF
- 69 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $401,000
- Jun 09, 2014
Last Listing Agent Sandra Clarke Tom Hester Real Estate
Est $1,046,551
46 Paddocks Path, Dennis, MA 02638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sandra Clarke Tom Hester Real Estate
Est $837,940
44 Paddocks Path, Dennis, MA 02638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lomenzo & Lomenzo oldCape Sotheby's International Realty
949 Main St, Dennis, MA 02638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lomenzo & Lomenzo Lomenzo Properties, Inc.
Est $890,422
40 Corporation Rd, Dennis, MA 02638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Betsy & Gerry Ciarcia Home*Land Realty
Est $1,358,468
19 Elm St, Dennis, MA 02638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Judith Dubin Foran Realty
Est $1,890,714
889 Main St, Dennis, MA 02638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Daniel Neske William Raveis Real Estate & Homes Services
Est $1,334,768
14 Mashantum Rd, Dennis, MA 02638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nancy Whitehurst Realty Executives
Est $1,852,554
17 Gages Rd, Dennis, MA 02638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dennis O'Shea Kinlin Grover Real Estate
Est $990,309
175 Whig St, Dennis, MA 02638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Betsy & Gerry Ciarcia Home*Land Realty
Est $1,375,755
45 Corporation Rd, Dennis, MA 02638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cathleen McAbee Joly, McAbee & Weinert
Est $1,161,079
33 Corporation Rd, Dennis, MA 02638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ronald Lanciani Paul W Sullivan & Assoc
Est $1,236,186
68 Corporation Rd, Dennis, MA 02638
Last Sold Summary