5,236

Homes in ZIP Code 02638

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $967,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Lady Slipper Dr, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      56 Lady Slipper Dr, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jac Augat Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $705,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Blackberry Ln, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2 Blackberry Ln, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lapsley Martin Team Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /7

      Est $556,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Old Bass River Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      645 Old Bass River Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Redd Bass River Properties

    • /43

      Est $1,640,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Village Green, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      33 Village Green, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,502,700
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen DeFranco Today Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $979,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 S West Dr, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      32 S West Dr, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Naas William Raveis Real Estate & Homes Services

    • /30

      Est $679,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Thoreau Dr, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      37 Thoreau Dr, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darci Gervais Keller Williams Realty

    • /63

      Est $838,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Longfellow Dr, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21 Longfellow Dr, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Phillips ERA Cape Real Estate, LLC

    • /52

      Est $1,172,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Walden Place, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10 Walden Place, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Steward Group Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /22

      Est $686,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Janall Dr, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      44 Janall Dr, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Donahue Donahue Real Estate Co. Inc.

    • /34

      Est $850,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Grassy Pond Dr E, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      96 Grassy Pond Dr E, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sullivan Unique Properties R E

    • /33

      Est $886,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Setucket Rd, South Dennis, MA 02660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      222 Setucket Rd, South Dennis, MA 02660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Gordon Fathom Realty MA

    • /32

      Est $762,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Madison Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      43 Madison Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Campbell William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /31

      Est $714,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pond St, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      50 Pond St, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hickey Best Deal Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $564,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Fairview Ave, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13 Fairview Ave, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betsy & Gerry Ciarcia Home*Land Realty

    • /37

      Est $587,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Signe Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      17 Signe Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa White McDevitt REALTORS

    • /38

      Est $686,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 S Yarmouth Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      62 S Yarmouth Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martha Knapp Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $836,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Main St Unit 28-3, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      59 Main St Unit 28-3, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberle Christensen William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /24

      Est $836,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Main St Unit 15-2, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      59 Main St Unit 15-2, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Mongeau Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /14

      Est $606,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Pond St, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13 Pond St, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Kelley Keller Williams Realty

    • /47

      Est $700,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 S Yarmouth Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30 S Yarmouth Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Marie De Oliveira Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /43

      Est $871,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Captain Prestons Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11 Captain Prestons Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lamoureux Moor Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $877,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Captain Prestons Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17 Captain Prestons Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joni Tuttle Christie's International Real Estate Atlantic Brokerage

    • /30

      Est $631,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Main St, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      404 Main St, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kundel Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /34

      Est $894,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Main St, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      325 Main St, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lotane Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /53

      Est $796,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Main St, South Dennis, MA 02660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      267 Main St, South Dennis, MA 02660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marchildon Hagopian Team Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /45

      Est $1,328,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Main St, South Dennis, MA 02660

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1792
      145 Main St, South Dennis, MA 02660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Harbeck Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $603,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Main St, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      167 Main St, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Atwood William Raveis Chatham

    • /22

      Est $466,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      791 Main St, West Dennis, MA 02670

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      791 Main St, West Dennis, MA 02670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 581 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Fagan Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $643,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Main St, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1755
      742 Main St, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Vayneris William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Main St, South Dennis, MA 02660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1834
      419 Main St, South Dennis, MA 02660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dean ERA Cape Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Est $255,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Main St Unit B, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      321 Main St Unit B, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott O Donnell Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /21

      Est $241,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Main St Unit 2-10, West Dennis, MA 02670

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      428 Main St Unit 2-10, West Dennis, MA 02670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Willey Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $292,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Main St Unit 1-9, West Dennis, MA 02670

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      428 Main St Unit 1-9, West Dennis, MA 02670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Holmes Cape Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    • /18

      Est $654,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Main St, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      272 Main St, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Carr Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $622,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Pond St, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      59 Pond St, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schwarz EXIT Cape Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Main St Unit TH3, South Dennis, MA 02660

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      141 Main St Unit TH3, South Dennis, MA 02660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $489/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Savard LAER Realty Partners

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Main St Unit 26, South Dennis, MA 02660

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      141 Main St Unit 26, South Dennis, MA 02660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Forbes Compass

    • /26

      Est $394,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Old Post Rd Unit 6, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      683 Old Post Rd Unit 6, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betsy & Gerry Ciarcia Home*Land Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Maritime Landing Unit 14, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16 Maritime Landing Unit 14, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,900
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Maritime Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $1,732,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Doctor Botero Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      53 Doctor Botero Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $1,074/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Schilling William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home