5,236

Homes in ZIP Code 02638

Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Old Town Ln, Dennis, MA 02633

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      53 Old Town Ln, Dennis, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,500
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lomenzo oldCape Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $804,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Perkins Way, South Dennis, MA 02660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Perkins Way, South Dennis, MA 02660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • May 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Mongeau oldCape Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,571,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Route 6a, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      1000 Route 6a, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lomenzo & Lomenzo Lomenzo Properties, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Levi Ln, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16 Levi Ln, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Deborah McDevitt Hays McDevitt REALTORS®

    • /22

      Est $1,253,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Signal Hill Dr, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      49 Signal Hill Dr, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Mason ERA Cape Real Estate, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Center St Unit 2-6, South Dennis, MA 02660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      78 Center St Unit 2-6, South Dennis, MA 02660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Team 300 Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $245,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Main St Unit 6A, West Dennis, MA 02670

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      520 Main St Unit 6A, West Dennis, MA 02670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas OHearn Cranberry Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $443,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Old Post Rd Unit 9, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      683 Old Post Rd Unit 9, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Klotz Kinlin Grover BK Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Old County Way, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8 Old County Way, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Jan 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christa Zevitas William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /4

      Est $771,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Janall Dr, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10 Janall Dr, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,100
      • Oct 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leo Doyle Oceanside Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $570,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Route 6a Unit 30-1, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      59 Route 6a Unit 30-1, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Foran Foran Realty, Inc. I

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Scargo Hill Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      297 Scargo Hill Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Loynd Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ocean Park Way, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      12 Ocean Park Way, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $740/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kate Nadolski Elliott Griffin Realty Group

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mooncussers Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11 Mooncussers Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,500
      • Jan 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Team Dave & Amy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Pond St Unit 8, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      51 Pond St Unit 8, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 500 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cape Cod Chatelains Realty Executives Cape Cod

    • /4

      Est $1,873,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Nobscussett Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2021
      167 Nobscussett Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 635% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 695 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lomenzo & Lomenzo oldCape Sotheby's International Realty

    • /7

      Est $334,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Center St Unit 1-14, South Dennis, MA 02660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      78 Center St Unit 1-14, South Dennis, MA 02660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 457% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Team 300 Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $1,637,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Courier Dr, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15 Courier Dr, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jul 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Mongeau Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /4

      Est $1,901,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Doctor Stanton Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2017
      59 Doctor Stanton Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 692% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kantor Today Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $1,814,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Doctor Stanton Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2017
      51 Doctor Stanton Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 725% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terence Connors Today Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Route 6a, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      732 Route 6a, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,900
      • Sep 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Coy Realty Executives Cape Cod

    • /29

      Est $1,241,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Scargo Heights Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11 Scargo Heights Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 465 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,500
      • Feb 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Harrison Unique Properties R E

    • /16

      Est $850,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Long Hill Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      71 Long Hill Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Jun 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donna Doucette Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $723,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Carver Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11 Carver Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Campbell ERA Cape Real Estate, LLC

    • /11

      Est $716,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bayridge Dr, Yarmouth Port, MA 02675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4 Bayridge Dr, Yarmouth Port, MA 02675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Jun 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mahedy Classified Realty Group, LLC

    • /10

      Est $662,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Covey Dr, Yarmouth Port, MA 02675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      54 Covey Dr, Yarmouth Port, MA 02675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 385 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sullivan Unique Properties R E

    • /45

      Est $997,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ironwood Ct, Yarmouth Port, MA 02675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8 Ironwood Ct, Yarmouth Port, MA 02675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jody Sylvia Thacher Realty

    • /30

      Est $849,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 Route 6a, Yarmouth Port, MA 02675

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      467 Route 6a, Yarmouth Port, MA 02675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Mar 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Fitzgerald Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $912,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Wales Rd, Harwich, MA 02645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 Wales Rd, Harwich, MA 02645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bill Courcy William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /35

      Est $4,493,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Bleak House Cir, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      51 Bleak House Cir, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lori LaBarge LaBarge Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Est $4,931,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 William Crowell Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12 William Crowell Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,495,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kinlin Robert Paul Properties, Inc.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Schooner Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      37 Schooner Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,404/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,235,000
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bob Teahan Steele Associates Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $1,539,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Paddocks Path, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8 Paddocks Path, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah McDevitt Hays McDevitt REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $2,380,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oliver Dr, Brewster, MA 02631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6 Oliver Dr, Brewster, MA 02631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,111,200
      • Feb 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Seeley McPhee Associates Realty

    • /6

      Est $2,400,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Highland St, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14 Highland St, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 563 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Peter McDowell Foran Realty, Inc. I

    • /12

      Est $990,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Prospect St, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Prospect St, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 507 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,500
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Judith Dubin Foran Realty

    • /22

      Est $2,016,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Doctor Lords Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      33 Doctor Lords Rd, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Betsy & Gerry Ciarcia Home*Land Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,541,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Paul St, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 Paul St, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Betsy & Gerry Ciarcia Home*Land Realty

    • /14

      Est $2,255,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Joy Ln, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      19 Joy Ln, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Gilrein, II Unique Properties R E

    • /22

      Est $1,945,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Paul St, Dennis, MA 02638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      42 Paul St, Dennis, MA 02638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $1,083/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 06, 2015

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home