$385,000
- Land
- 32 Acres
- $12,031 per Acre
000 County Road 5600, Salem, MO 65560
000 County Road 5600, Salem, MO 65560$385,000
000 County Road 5600, Salem, MO 65560
000 County Road 5600, Salem, MO 65560$24,000
00 County Road 5615, Bunker, MO 63629
00 County Road 5615, Bunker, MO 63629$224,500
65+- Acres State Highway 32, Salem, MO 65560
65+- Acres State Highway 32, Salem, MO 65560$173,900
663 State Highway Ww, Gladden Township, MO 65560
30± Acres Adjoining Conservation Land - Prime Hunting & Recreation Property minutes from Current River with water, electric, and lagoon! This is an exceptional 30+/- acre tract bordering conservation land, offering outstanding hunting or recreational opportunities. With some marketable timber, as well as electric service, a private well, and lagoon already in place. The property is well-equipped
Angela Needels Ozark Land Exchange
$220,000
13500 Hwy K, Jadwin, MO 65501
13500 Hwy K, Jadwin, MO 65501$61,900
Tract 2 County Rd 4215, Salem, MO 65560
Tract 2 County Rd 4215, Salem, MO 65560$385,000
0 County Road 5500 Unit MIS25041282, Salem, MO 65560
0 County Road 5500 Unit MIS25041282, Salem, MO 65560$295,000
4800 County Road 4210, Salem, MO 65560
4800 County Road 4210, Salem, MO 65560$119,000
00 State Highway 32, Salem, MO 65560
Premier Hunting & Recreation Property Bordering Mark Twain National Forest Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to own a prime hunting and recreational tract adjoining the renowned Mark Twain National Forest on three sides. With hundreds of acres of public land surrounding the property, you'll enjoy unmatched access to expansive wilderness right out your back gate. This versatile property