11,054

Homes in ZIP Code 80206

Section Image
  • /27

    $799,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    2129 E 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80206

    Step into timeless charm with this darling 3 bedroom, 1 bath home, where historic character meets everyday comfort. From the moment you arrive, the inviting front porch sets the tone and is perfect for morning coffee or relaxing evenings. Inside, you’ll find original hardwood floors that add warmth and authenticity, complemented by a cozy fireplace that anchors the living space. The large dining

    Nicole and Kelly Team LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    2129 E 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
  • /50

    $1,305,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1330 York St, Denver, CO 80206

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,014

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gabriel Ascension Real Estate Group, LLC

    1330 York St, Denver, CO 80206
    • /36

      Est $1,186,279 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Jackson St, Denver, CO 80206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      352 Jackson St, Denver, CO 80206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Berman Brix Real Estate LLC

  • /33

    $700,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    335 Detroit St Unit 303, Denver, CO 80206

    Experience refined living in the heart of Cherry Creek North—moments from the Cherry Creek Shopping District, acclaimed dining, boutiques, and galleries. This beautifully remodeled 2 Bedroom/2 Bathroom condo blends sophisticated style with everyday ease in one of Denver’s most walkable neighborhoods. At the center of the home, the kitchen is thoughtfully appointed with stainless steel appliances

    Nancy Levine LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    335 Detroit St Unit 303, Denver, CO 80206
  • /46

    $1,100,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1114 Gaylord St, Denver, CO 80206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,512

    Last Listing Agent Karen Brinckerhoff Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    1114 Gaylord St, Denver, CO 80206
    • /31

      Est $1,514,934 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 E 4th Ave, Denver, CO 80206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3820 E 4th Ave, Denver, CO 80206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Resop LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $600,000 Coming Soon

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft

    2990 E 17th Ave Unit 1006, Denver, CO 80206

    Views, Location, and Luxury — Without the Compromise.This one-bedroom condo delivers something rare: stunning views of the Rocky Mountains, Downtown Denver, and City Park all in one place, paired with resort-caliber amenities at an accessible price point. Luxury without comprising affordability.The building's amenities speak for themselves — a pool and hot tub with panoramic views, fire

    Michelle Bopp Madison & Company Properties

    2990 E 17th Ave Unit 1006, Denver, CO 80206
  • /35

    $985,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    850 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,262

    Last Listing Agent Twila Filipiak HomeSmart

    850 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206
    • /40

      Est $816,480 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Harrison St, Denver, CO 80206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      357 Harrison St, Denver, CO 80206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lea Rogers Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

  • /22

    $222,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 595 Sq Ft

    1419 Detroit St Unit 15, Denver, CO 80206

    This stylishly updated one-bedroom condo has been recently remodeled with thoughtful, high-quality upgrades. Enjoy a modern kitchen featuring brand-new LG stainless steel appliances, and custom cabinetry. The bathroom shines with a refinished and freshly painted vanity, while the entire unit has been repainted in contemporary tones and accented by luxury vinyl plank flooring for a sleek, durable

    Debbie Ward eXp Realty, LLC

    1419 Detroit St Unit 15, Denver, CO 80206
  • /2

    $2,750,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    155 Steele St Unit 718, Denver, CO 80206

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,464/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,348,991

    Last Listing Agent Ian Wolfe LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    155 Steele St Unit 718, Denver, CO 80206
    • /30

      Est $812,025 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Harrison St, Denver, CO 80206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      355 Harrison St, Denver, CO 80206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Passalacqua milehimodern - Boulder

  • /46

    $2,700,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    105 Fillmore St Unit 203, Denver, CO 80206

    BEST OF THE BEST IN CHERRY CREEK NORTH! Experience first-class living at one of Cherry Creek North’s most distinguished addresses, NorthCreek, a premier luxury community recognized for lock-and-leave convenience, concierge service, robust security, and unmatched walkability. Perfectly positioned in the heart of Denver’s most desirable urban neighborhood, this sophisticated two-level residence

    Michael Berman LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    105 Fillmore St Unit 203, Denver, CO 80206
  • /49

    $3,079,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    460 Garfield St, Denver, CO 80206

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,128,453

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Peterson HomeSmart Realty

    460 Garfield St, Denver, CO 80206
    • /25

      Est $2,019,652 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Garfield St, Denver, CO 80206

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      310 Garfield St, Denver, CO 80206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,649,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Feldman LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /7

    $4,600,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    185 Steele St Unit 204, Denver, CO 80206

    Waldorf Astoria Residences Cherry Creek will rise as Colorado’s first Waldorf Astoria-branded property, setting a standard for world-class luxury in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods in Denver. Evoking the pioneering spirit and natural beauty of its captivating mountain backdrop, the boutique property’s 37 luxury residences will deliver a timeless landmark in the heart of Denver.

    Dawn Raymond Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    185 Steele St Unit 204, Denver, CO 80206
  • /49

    $856,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    836 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,165

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Zinke Compass - Denver

    836 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206
    • /27

      Est $2,478,227 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Garfield St, Denver, CO 80206

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      325 Garfield St, Denver, CO 80206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,570,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Crowell LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /23

    $668,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft

    350 Detroit St Unit 409, Denver, CO 80206

    This is loft-style living at it's finest in one of Denver’s most sought-after neighborhoods, Cherry Creek North. As the largest unit in the building, 409 features thoughtful, modern upgrades throughout. LVP floors line the main level, anchored by a striking (easy-on) gas fireplace that brings warmth and elegance to the living area. The living room boasts large sliding glass doors that open to a

    Jamie Sorensen Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    350 Detroit St Unit 409, Denver, CO 80206
  • /50

    $869,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1109 Harrison St, Denver, CO 80206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,714

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gilbert Corken + Company Real Estate Group, LLC

    1109 Harrison St, Denver, CO 80206
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Garfield St, Denver, CO 80206

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      363 Garfield St, Denver, CO 80206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $513/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helm, Weaver Helm Compass - Denver

  • /11

    $6,625,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft

    185 Steele St Unit 503, Denver, CO 80206

    This North facing penthouse residence features an expansive 875-square-foot rooftop terrace—a private, signature outdoor retreat fully built out with an outdoor kitchen for effortless entertaining. Perched within the Waldorf Astoria Residences Cherry Creek—Colorado’s first Waldorf Astoria–branded property—this boutique collection of just 37 luxury residences is set to become a timeless

    Dawn Raymond Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    185 Steele St Unit 503, Denver, CO 80206
  • /38

    $2,050,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    100 Detroit St Unit 406, Denver, CO 80206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $962/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,101,911

    Last Listing Agent Alison Zuckert Milehimodern

    100 Detroit St Unit 406, Denver, CO 80206
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Garfield St, Denver, CO 80206

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      365 Garfield St, Denver, CO 80206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $494/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helm, Weaver Helm Compass - Denver

  • /44

    $1,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    800 Monroe St, Denver, CO 80206

    This fully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath bungalow in the heart of Congress Park perfectly blends classic charm with a fresh, modern feel. Thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom, it’s truly move-in ready. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open layout with tons of natural light, hard wood flooring, and great flow for everyday living or entertaining. The kitchen has been completely redone with features

    Brady Efting Compass - Denver

    800 Monroe St, Denver, CO 80206
  • /28

    $1,400,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    47 Harrison St, Denver, CO 80206

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,957

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Valentine Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    47 Harrison St, Denver, CO 80206
    • /38

      Est $2,459,672 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Garfield St, Denver, CO 80206

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      317 Garfield St, Denver, CO 80206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Langford LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /33

    $4,895,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,170 Sq Ft

    130 Gaylord St, Denver, CO 80206

    A 1929 Tudor designed by renowned Denver architect Burnham Hoyt, set within the heart of Denver’s Country Club Historic District and thoughtfully renovated in 2017 under the direction of architect Steve Ekman. The architecture remains the focal point, with original timber beams, restored brick, and stone floors preserving the home’s historic character. Signature Marvin windows, TruStile doors,

    Jessica Maupin LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    130 Gaylord St, Denver, CO 80206
  • /46

    $1,313,370 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1620 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,482

    Last Listing Agent Megan Harper Milehimodern

    1620 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206
    • /40

      Est $1,746,310 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Madison St, Denver, CO 80206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      393 Madison St, Denver, CO 80206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,645,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Zuckert Milehimodern

  • /6

    $649,000

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft

    1928 E 18th Ave, Denver, CO 80206

    Nancy Schaack Milehimodern

    1928 E 18th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
  • /50

    $865,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    600 York St, Denver, CO 80206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,500

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tapia Archuleta The Property Shop Denver

    600 York St, Denver, CO 80206
    • /50

      Est $1,957,061 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Cook St, Denver, CO 80206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      350 Cook St, Denver, CO 80206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hotz Kentwood Real Estate

  • /38

    $999,998

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    2 Garfield St Unit B, Denver, CO 80206

    Welcome to 2 Garfield Street, Unit B—an elegant townhome located in the vibrant Cherry Creek neighborhood. Offering 1,763 sq ft of sophisticated living space across two levels, this two-bedroom, three-bathroom gem is truly turnkey. Step inside to find a light-filled great room with east, south, and west exposures. The soaring two-story turret adds architectural drama, while the gas fireplace

    Lori Corken Corken + Company Real Estate Group, LLC

    2 Garfield St Unit B, Denver, CO 80206
  • /46

    $685,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    40 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,874

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Peterson LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    40 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206
    • /4

      Est $1,850,267 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Cook St, Denver, CO 80206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      372 Cook St, Denver, CO 80206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wade Brokers Guild Homes

  • /31

    $1,190,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft

    1401 Madison St, Denver, CO 80206

    Welcome to this distinctive and wonderfully maintained Denver Square in Congress Park. The timeless elegance of this home’s design and layout feature the original turn-of-the-century craftsmanship showcasing beautiful woodwork, sunlit foyer and grand staircase, gorgeous hardwood flooring, original built-ins, and the grand molding, baseboards, and window casings that are rarely found. The first

    Keith Rosenhagen Rosenhagen Real Estate Professionals

    1401 Madison St, Denver, CO 80206
  • /48

    $6,800,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    562 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $858/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,373,751

    Last Listing Agent Justin Joseph LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    562 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206
    • /44

      Est $1,713,207 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Adams St, Denver, CO 80206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      352 Adams St, Denver, CO 80206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,382,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Zahrbock Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /34

    $1,795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,948 Sq Ft

    559 Jackson St, Denver, CO 80206

    Blending modern style with warm finishes, this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom / 4 bath Cherry Creek North townhome lives and feels like single-family home. Thoughtfully designed for today's lifestyle, the open floor plan features soaring 10-foot ceilings, expansive windows, and abundant natural light throughout. A welcoming entry leads to a spacious living room with custom millwork, fireplace,

    Gina Burke Madison & Company Properties

    559 Jackson St, Denver, CO 80206

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home