314

Recently Sold Homes in 80207

Section Image
  • /21

    $545,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5210 E 33rd Ave, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,343

    Last Listing Agent Soledad Tobar Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    5210 E 33rd Ave, Denver, CO 80207
  • /40

    $840,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2845 Hudson St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,868

    Last Listing Agent Amy Newman Live.Laugh.Colorado. Real Estate Group

    2845 Hudson St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /31

    $530,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3360 Magnolia St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,262

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Whiting Keyrenter Property Management Denver

    3360 Magnolia St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /20

    $515,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3355 N Monaco Street Pkwy, Denver, CO 80207

    • 6 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,603

    Last Listing Agent Robert McGuire HomeSmart

    3355 N Monaco Street Pkwy, Denver, CO 80207
  • /13

    $350,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3654 Fairfax St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,137

    Last Listing Agent Tanerra Dooley Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    3654 Fairfax St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /16

    $440,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3260 Ivy St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,499

    Last Listing Agent Leroy Warren HomeSmart Realty

    3260 Ivy St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /38

    $525,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3287 Krameria St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,084

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Williams LoKation Real Estate

    3287 Krameria St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /41

    $519,973 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3690 Leyden St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,976

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heineman Buy-Out Company Realty, LLC

    3690 Leyden St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /50

    $535,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3385 Olive St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,231

    Last Listing Agent Janine Ruscetta Compass - Denver

    3385 Olive St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /50

    $925,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2660 Forest St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,515

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rivera Corcoran Perry & Co.

    2660 Forest St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /37

    $510,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3203 Albion St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Graybill Goodhouse Real Estate LLC

    3203 Albion St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /36

    $639,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2965 Ivy St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,282

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Dyer Redfin Corporation

    2965 Ivy St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /45

    $392,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2885 Quebec St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,732

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Creasey RE/MAX Alliance-Olde Town

    2885 Quebec St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /2

    $621,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2518 Kearney St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,174 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,230

    Last Listing Agent Ali Van Westenberg Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    2518 Kearney St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /8

    $348,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3656 Fairfax St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,178

    Last Listing Agent Barry Lewis HomeSmart Westminster

    3656 Fairfax St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /32

    $875,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2668 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,113

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Garcia Resident Realty Colorado

    2668 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /43

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2226 Dahlia St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,203

    Last Listing Agent Pat Wall Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    2226 Dahlia St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /36

    $710,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3055 Ivanhoe St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,078

    Last Listing Agent George Mazuera LoKation

    3055 Ivanhoe St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /27

    $656,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3327 Krameria St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,012

3327 Krameria St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /30

    $643,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2541 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,462

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Quoy Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    2541 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /49

    $905,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2621 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,238

    Last Listing Agent Deb Ellis Compass - Denver

    2621 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /44

    $762,155 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2695 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,759

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Russell LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    2695 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /50

    $765,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3680 Pontiac St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,873

    Last Listing Agent Tia Jones Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    3680 Pontiac St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /35

    $590,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2860 Dahlia St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,052

    Last Listing Agent Leo Rowen RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    2860 Dahlia St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3055 Holly St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,800

    Last Listing Agent Jane Goulder Compass - Denver

    3055 Holly St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /27

    $545,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2960 Dahlia St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,683

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dolan West and Main Homes Inc

    2960 Dahlia St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /50

    $699,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2985 Birch St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,602

    Last Listing Agent Erin Talburt Compass - Denver

    2985 Birch St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /22

    $367,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3662 Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,223

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Elias Orchard Brokerage LLC

    3662 Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /30

    $1,075,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2535 Leyden St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,914

2535 Leyden St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /33

    $514,973 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2341 Niagara St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,934

2341 Niagara St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /50

    $700,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2646 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,701

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Steen Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    2646 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80207
  • /50

    $700,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2855 Albion St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,583

    Last Listing Agent Meg Dworak Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    2855 Albion St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /20

    $600,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3015 Holly St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,103

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Shultz Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    3015 Holly St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /24

    $1,217,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3381 Kearney St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 11 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Soledad Tobar Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    3381 Kearney St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /50

    $862,867 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2576 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,262

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Clayton Compass - Denver

    2576 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /14

    $375,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3211 Olive St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,000

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Burris Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    3211 Olive St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /6

    $652,800 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    2389 Forest St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,373

    Last Listing Agent Muriel Williams Town And Country Realty Inc

    2389 Forest St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /25

    $540,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2900 Krameria St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,381

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Fletcher Compass - Denver

    2900 Krameria St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /14

    $535,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3515 Grape St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,272

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Hancock You 1st Realty

    3515 Grape St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /30

    $490,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3745 Fairfax St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,992

    Last Listing Agent Gene Guzzo HomeSmart Realty Partners

    3745 Fairfax St, Denver, CO 80207

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home