14,762

Homes in ZIP Code 80210

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $940,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 S Grant St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2200 S Grant St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Roberts Slifer Smith and Frampton Real Estate

  • /27

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft

    2660 S University Blvd Unit I, Denver, CO 80210

    Updated end-unit brick townhome just steps from the University of Denver, tucked on a quiet, tree-lined street. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home combines modern upgrades with comfort and convenience. Fresh interior paint and newly refinished hardwood floors create a warm, inviting feel, while large north-facing windows bring in abundant natural light and offer views of Harvard Gulch Park. The

    James Vasquez HomeSmart

    2660 S University Blvd Unit I, Denver, CO 80210
  • /50

    $1,075,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2501 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80210

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,400

    Last Listing Agent Renee Cohen Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    2501 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    • /24

      Est $500,349 Not Listed For Sale

      2253 S Pinon Ct, Denver, CO 80210

      • 4 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2253 S Pinon Ct, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Graca MB Summers Realty

  • /25

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    1100 N Logan St Unit 1, Denver, CO 80203

    Experience the quintessential Denver lifestyle in this stunning first floor condo, perfectly situated in the vibrant heart of Capitol Hill. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit masterfully blends historic charm with modern convenience, featuring gorgeous exposed brick in the dining room, updated kitchen, and a lovely front porch, ideal for soaking up that Cap Hill energy. Retreat to your primary

    Kathy Sloan Property Dominator

    1100 N Logan St Unit 1, Denver, CO 80203
  • /5

    $430,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2226 S Corona St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,727

    Last Listing Agent Breta Martinez eXp Realty, LLC

    2226 S Corona St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /30

      Est $1,398,580 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 S Emerson St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2223 S Emerson St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Schlapman MB Homes Ready 4 You

  • /33

    $875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft

    2401 S Lafayette St, Denver, CO 80210

    Experience the ultimate Denver lifestyle in this stunning corner-lot residence, perfectly positioned within walking distance to many restaurants and the vibrant shops of South Pearl Street, local coffee favorites, Asbury Elementary, Porter Hospital, and DU. The sun-drenched interior boasts a gourmet kitchen featuring granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, flowing effortlessly toward

    Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    2401 S Lafayette St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2225 Buchtel Blvd Unit 307, Denver, CO 80210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,658

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Haraminaac Peak Real Estate Advisors LLC

    2225 Buchtel Blvd Unit 307, Denver, CO 80210
    • /50

      Est $655,331 Not Listed For Sale

      2180 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2180 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heineman Buy-Out Company Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,393 Sq Ft

    2010 S Saint Paul St, Denver, CO 80210

    Perfectly positioned in the heart of the highly sought-after University Park neighborhood, this beautifully renovated residence presents a rare opportunity for homeowners, investors, and those seeking housing for students attending the nearby University of Denver! Originally built in 1940, the home blends the timeless charm of its era with tasteful modern updates, creating a warm and

    Brianna Griffin Madison & Company Properties

    2010 S Saint Paul St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /39

    $1,600,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1220 S Vine St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,557,844

    Last Listing Agent Corrie Lee Milehimodern

    1220 S Vine St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /9

      Est $789,567 Not Listed For Sale

      2159 S Washington St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2159 S Washington St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Flanagan Red Chair Realty Advisors LLC

  • /5

    $599,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft

    1935 S Gilpin St, Denver, CO 80210

    Welcome to 1935 S. Gilpin St. This property is located in one of Denver's most enjoyableNeighborhoods. It's a few minute walk to the University of Denver(DU), Washington Park, and severalwonderful coffee shops and restaurants. This property is perfect to build your dream home. The property is also ADU approved.The ADU could be used as a carriage house or short term rental. It's the

    William Kennerly RE/MAX Professionals

    1935 S Gilpin St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /42

    $1,295,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1911 S Lafayette St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,353

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kennedy Olson Realty Group

    1911 S Lafayette St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /2

      Est $942,326 Not Listed For Sale

      2135 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2135 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • Last Sold Price $950,000

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN FOSTER Brokers Guild Homes

  • /45

    $1,150,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft

    1737 S Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80210

    Welcome to 1737 S Pennsylvania Street in the heart of Platt Park—where contemporary design meets one of Denver’s most beloved neighborhoods. Step inside to an open, light-filled main level designed for connection and effortless entertaining. The living and dining room is anchored by a fireplace and flows seamlessly into a beautiful chef’s kitchen with generous island, dining area, and bar

    The Blank and Bingham Team The Agency - Denver

    1737 S Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /27

    $515,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2087 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,247

    Last Listing Agent Emily Roet Compass - Denver

    2087 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /48

      Est $956,917 Not Listed For Sale

      2157 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2157 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Blank and Bingham Team The Agency - Denver

  • /46

    $3,675,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,568 Sq Ft

    1186 S Gaylord St, Denver, CO 80210

    Set in a prime East Washington Park location, this architecturally commanding contemporary residence seamlessly marries refined modern design with an unrivaled indoor-outdoor lifestyle — just four blocks from Washington Park and moments from the historic charm of Old South Gaylord Street's celebrated boutiques, restaurants, and cafés, with effortless access to the premier shopping and dining of

    Josh Behr LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1186 S Gaylord St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /25

    $620,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1760 S Monroe St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,653

    Last Listing Agent John Berg Brokers Guild Homes

    1760 S Monroe St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /31

      Est $750,899 Not Listed For Sale

      2126 S Washington St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2126 S Washington St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Concha Invalesco Real Estate

  • /46

    $4,150,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,595 Sq Ft

    1253 S High St, Denver, CO 80210

    Modern architecture finds its expression just moments from Wash Park in this newly constructed 6-bedroom, 6-bathroom residence, built by Stone Cloud Design + Build— Wash Park's leading luxury home builder. Clean lines, thoughtful design, and warm finishes set the tone for a home that is both refined and livable. The main level unfolds with intentional flow—anchored by warm hardwood flooring,

    Courtney Ranson Milehimodern

    1253 S High St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /49

    $750,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2644 S Sherman St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,752

    Last Listing Agent AK Riley Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    2644 S Sherman St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /29

      Est $746,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2167 S Emerson St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2167 S Emerson St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $863,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Dresser Rosenhagen Real Estate Professionals

  • /29

    $720,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft

    1964 S Sherman St, Denver, CO 80210

    Welcome to 1964 S Sherman Street, an exceptional opportunity in one of Denver’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Situated on a zone lot with a second residence at 1966 S Sherman (offered and listed separately) just behind it, the combination offers rare flexibility for income generation, multi-generational living, or a live/work lifestyle. The beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath bungalow

    Tom Snyder Snyder Realty Team

    1964 S Sherman St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /27

    $669,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2835 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,361

    Last Listing Agent Missy Crew The Steller Group, Inc

    2835 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    • /27

      Est $787,745 Not Listed For Sale

      2178 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2178 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Drake Realty Professionals LLC

  • /41

    $2,634,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,390 Sq Ft

    2255 E Iowa Ave, Denver, CO 80210

    Introducing 2255 E Iowa Avenue, a striking modern residence on a rare corner lot in the coveted Washington Park neighborhood, thoughtfully designed as a private urban compound with exceptional indoor-outdoor living. Fully reimagined from the studs up, this architectural home blends clean contemporary design with curated luxury finishes and expansive entertaining spaces throughout, anchored by a

    David DiPetro Compass - Denver

    2255 E Iowa Ave, Denver, CO 80210
  • /37

    $1,500,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2400 S Clayton St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,682,907

    Last Listing Agent Christie Banowetz TLC Homes and Land

    2400 S Clayton St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /50

      Est $1,017,959 Not Listed For Sale

      2035 S Emerson St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2035 S Emerson St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dillon Madison & Company Properties

  • /42

    $900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    1734 S Franklin St, Denver, CO 80210

    Party like it’s 1930 in this lovingly restored 4+ bed 3 bath plus studio plus 3 car garage. Adorable South Pearl/West University Park/Wash Park Corridor Bungalow has it all from original hardwood flooring to phenomenal entertaining patio with an unheard of new 3 car garage with car charger ready to go. Welcome your guests from your front porch swing into the open living room, dining room kitchen

    Carrie Hill Rocky Mountain Real Estate Inc

    1734 S Franklin St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /38

    $850,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1865 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,303

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lewis Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    1865 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /11

      Est $926,915 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 S Emerson St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2001 S Emerson St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Groth LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /39

    $1,475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft

    2800 S University Blvd Unit 58, Denver, CO 80210

    Experience refined living in this extensively remodeled luxury home in Cherry Hills III. This 4-bed, 3-bath residence showcases high-end finishes and an open-concept design ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The fully renovated kitchen features black granite countertops, a breakfast bar, stainless steel KitchenAid appliances, double ovens, and a 5 burner gas cooktop. Walls were

    Stan Griffith RE/MAX Avenues

    2800 S University Blvd Unit 58, Denver, CO 80210
  • /50

    $1,590,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2283 S Franklin St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,584,694

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Brennan The Agency - Denver

    2283 S Franklin St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /46

      Est $2,537,544 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2010 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,620,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Raymond Kentwood Real Estate

  • /40

    $2,295,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,145 Sq Ft

    2515 S Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80210

    Move-in ready Observatory Park home on a desirable non-through street, just a short walk to Observatory Park and Dinosaur Park. With more than 5,000 square feet, 10-foot main-level ceilings, a rare 4-bedroom, 3-bath upper level, and a newly finished basement with 9-foot ceilings, this 5-bedroom, 5-bath home offers an increasingly hard-to-find combination of size, layout, and location. The main

    Carrie Wernecke Camber Realty, LTD

    2515 S Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /27

    $759,500 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2892 S Race St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,029

    Last Listing Agent Shane Clarke Clarke Real Estate

    2892 S Race St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2001 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Lyons Devex Realty, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home