9,126

Homes in ZIP Code 80212

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $335,045 Not Listed For Sale

      2688 Utica St Unit 2688, Denver, CO 80212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2688 Utica St Unit 2688, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Newman Compass - Denver

  • /2

    $1,152,100 Sold May 29, 2025

    4212 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,705

    Last Listing Agent Christine Buchanan Social Real Estate Group Ltd

    4212 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /27

      Est $281,341 Not Listed For Sale

      2662 Utica St Unit 2662, Denver, CO 80212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2662 Utica St Unit 2662, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guy Nahmiach Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

  • /21

    $355,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4890 Fenton St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,813

    Last Listing Agent Maribeth Dirksen-Turse Compass - Denver

    4890 Fenton St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /31

      Est $308,656 Not Listed For Sale

      2632 Utica St Unit 2632, Denver, CO 80212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2632 Utica St Unit 2632, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /50

    $920,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4700 W 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,558

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wells Your Castle Realty LLC

    4700 W 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212
    • /26

      Est $266,529 Not Listed For Sale

      2628 Utica St Unit 2628, Denver, CO 80212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2628 Utica St Unit 2628, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Woodward HomeSmart

  • /29

    $662,200 Sold May 30, 2025

    4720 W 39th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,808

    Last Listing Agent Tait Debaca West and Main Homes Inc

    4720 W 39th Ave, Denver, CO 80212
    • /24

      Est $349,193 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Utica St Unit 2624, Denver, CO 80212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2624 Utica St Unit 2624, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Scott-Wilson Compass - Denver

  • /50

    $1,450,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4995 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,294

    Last Listing Agent Michael O'Glee Real Estate of the Summit

    4995 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /34

      Est $1,217,257 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2605 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,439,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trent Gapter LoKation Real Estate

  • /29

    $1,395,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4426 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,424,706

    Last Listing Agent Jake Mackensen LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4426 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /37

      Est $1,261,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2737 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2737 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,337,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Apel Compass - Denver

  • /32

    $799,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3921 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,983

    Last Listing Agent Heather Pikas Dwell Denver Real Estate

    3921 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /46

      Est $1,138,007 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2717 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Schaack Milehimodern

  • /50

    $812,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3433 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,059

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Walsleben Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    3433 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /44

      Est $1,247,675 Not Listed For Sale

      4549 W 27th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4549 W 27th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Potarf Redfin Corporation

  • /30

    $477,500 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4344 Chase St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,211

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Lawton Aegis Professional Realty

    4344 Chase St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /29

      Est $745,839 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2700 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teddy Mohlman Palomo Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

  • /2

    $2,400,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3300 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,550 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,365,460

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    3300 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /31

      Est $914,409 Not Listed For Sale

      4840 W 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4840 W 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Waller Team The Group Inc - Centerra

  • /22

    $95,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 223, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charizma Lopez Navigate Realty

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 223, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /28

      Est $859,922 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2701 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marja Van de Weerdt Brokers Guild Homes

  • /50

    $525,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4110 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,877

    Last Listing Agent Kathy McBane Compass - Denver

    4110 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /38

      Est $948,213 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2711 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Apel Compass - Denver

  • /46

    $1,060,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3221 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,773

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Clough Milehimodern

    3221 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /44

      Est $995,764 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2701 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Mosqueda 5281 Exclusive Homes Realty

  • /43

    $502,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3241 Sheridan Blvd, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,158

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Wojcik Brokers Guild Homes

    3241 Sheridan Blvd, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
    • /36

      Est $975,222 Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2627 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Kirby Compass - Denver

  • /50

    $1,275,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4400 W 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,056

    Last Listing Agent Todd Welch RE/MAX Alliance

    4400 W 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2751 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Schmitz Compass - Denver

  • /36

    $1,170,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3932 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,644

    Last Listing Agent Nick Duncan LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3932 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /25

      Est $767,474 Not Listed For Sale

      5038 W 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5038 W 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Watson Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Premier Partners

  • /34

    $730,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2917 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,529

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nolan Compass - Denver

    2917 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /17

      Est $726,399 Not Listed For Sale

      2737 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2737 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,908
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Yeoman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

  • /11

    $345,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5171 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,579

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Hackett Hackett Homes

    5171 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /40

      Est $832,828 Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2822 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Klein milehimodern - Boulder

  • /31

    $1,250,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2710 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,890

    Last Listing Agent Jim Romano RE/MAX Professionals

    2710 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /34

      Est $648,258 Not Listed For Sale

      4540 W 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4540 W 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tierney Colbert Compass - Denver

  • /33

    $665,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4510 W 36th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $610/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,383

    Last Listing Agent Colin Dart Milehimodern

    4510 W 36th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home