9,126

Homes in ZIP Code 80212

Section Image
  • /36

    $740,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3779 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,615

    Last Listing Agent Melody Rivera Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    3779 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /31

      Est $498,089 Not Listed For Sale

      4354 Chase St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      4354 Chase St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wheeless Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

  • /25

    $799,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft

    3895 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

    Wow! Must see! Sellers very Motivated!!This unique 1929 Berkeley Bungalow with an oversize lot ,sprinkler system, fully landscaped with stamped colored concrete front and back yard, and a one-car garage and lots of extras to enjoy your summer entertainment with Family, Friends, and guests. Curb appeal brings the excitement of what is expected of a Buyer! steps up to a covered Porch with plenty of

    James Gerk G & G Associates

    3895 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /37

    $490,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4841 Golden Ct, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,592

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Guida Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    4841 Golden Ct, Denver, CO 80212
    • /30

      Est $428,776 Not Listed For Sale

      4369 Benton St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4369 Benton St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,250
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Harris RE/MAX

  • /43

    $850,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,143 Sq Ft

    3530 Chase St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    Rare value-add opportunity in Wheat Ridge with the size, location, and flexibility investors look for but rarely find this close to Denver’s strongest west-side amenities. This 4,143 sq. ft. above-grade residence offers 7 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, no HOA, no metro district, public water/sewer, and a 7,949 sq. ft. lot, creating multiple potential exit strategies for the right buyer. The location is a

    Johanna Stubblefield eXp Realty, LLC

    3530 Chase St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /28

    $524,750 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5930 W 34th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,944

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Burney eXp Realty, LLC

    5930 W 34th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
    • /40

      Est $814,679 Not Listed For Sale

      5280 W 41st Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5280 W 41st Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gilsdorf Madison & Company Properties

  • /28

    $684,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    4095 Depew St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready, this stylish Wheat Ridge home blends modern finishes with everyday comfort. Set on a large corner lot, it showcases fresh interior and exterior paint, all-new lighting, new flooring, and brand-new appliances. The bright, open living spaces include a second living room with a sleek wine bar, and flows seamlessly to a stunning primary suite with a spa-inspired

    Robert Gruber Next Realty & Management, LLC

    4095 Depew St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /50

    $660,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    5880 W 39th Place, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,186

    Last Listing Agent Erik Decherd MODUS Real Estate

    5880 W 39th Place, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
    • /17

      Est $653,300 Not Listed For Sale

      5671 W 50th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5671 W 50th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eryn Henderson Guide Real Estate

  • /29

    $654,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    5130 Depew Ct, Denver, CO 80212

    Live in the center of it all while enjoying the feel of a quiet, established neighborhood. Just 5 minutes to Old Town Arvada and vibrant Tennyson Street, 10 minutes to Denver, 15 minutes to the mountains, and 25 minutes to Denver International Airport. The home sits just down the hill from Inspiration Point Park, near the Clear Creek Trail for scenic bike rides all the way to Golden, and only

    Brett Lempe Compass - Denver

    5130 Depew Ct, Denver, CO 80212
  • /32

    $800,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4258 Tennyson St Unit 101, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,221

    Last Listing Agent Earl Duffy Unique Properties LLC

    4258 Tennyson St Unit 101, Denver, CO 80212
    • /45

      Est $612,510 Not Listed For Sale

      5480 W 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5480 W 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Dempsey Realty One Group Premier

  • /33

    $840,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    5308 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

    Mountain views and quiet cul-de-sac living characterize this inviting Berkeley residence. Hardwood floors extend across the main level, where a gas log fireplace creates a warm focal point and plantation shutters add timeless style. The kitchen features a wet bar and a newer dishwasher installed in 2022, ideal for effortless entertaining. Fresh interior paint and updated carpeting from 2022

    Brianna Cosgriff Milehimodern

    5308 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /35

    $520,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4831 Depew St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,649

    Last Listing Agent Luis Ramirez Boutique Homes LLC

    4831 Depew St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /38

      Est $680,286 Not Listed For Sale

      5122 Chase St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5122 Chase St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Healey Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /48

    $749,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    4182 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

    Tucked on a quiet street in Berkeley just a short walk to Tennyson, this updated Victorian has a comfortable, easy feel from the moment you arrive. The front porch and fenced yard create a welcoming first impression, and inside, the sunroom offers a bright, flexible space that works well for a home office, reading area, or simply a place to slow down. The main level is filled with natural light,

    Michael Smith Compass - Denver

    4182 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /48

    $1,295,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3892 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,605

    Last Listing Agent Tara Farrester MODUS Real Estate

    3892 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /26

      Est $558,850 Not Listed For Sale

      5160 Chase St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5160 Chase St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diego Jimenez RE/MAX

  • /49

    $1,195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    4355 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

    **DON’T MISS THIS BERKELEY BEAUTY!!** This stunning contemporary duplex is ideally located just steps from Tennyson Street. A charming front patio welcomes you in, setting the tone for the beautiful finishes found throughout the home. As you enter, a private main-floor office greets you, before the home opens into an airy open-concept layout featuring expansive windows and beautiful gleaming wood

    Benjamin Dezen Guide Real Estate

    4355 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /46

    $1,245,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4453 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,811

    Last Listing Agent Dave Ness Thrive Real Estate Group

    4453 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /28

      Est $488,631 Not Listed For Sale

      4841 Gray St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4841 Gray St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,410
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Rosenbach Country Compass LLC

  • /49

    $2,600,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,567 Sq Ft

    2112 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

    The perfect home is within reach, and it's even better than you imagined! Secure this home early and you will have the exciting opportunity to add custom upgrades that elevate your living experience. This is your chance to enhance an already exceptional residence and make it truly your own.Imagine stepping through the front door into a thoughtfully designed sanctuary where every detail has

    Griffin Prall James Griffin Prall

    2112 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /24

    $608,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5585 W 51st Place, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,599

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Corporon Brix Real Estate LLC

    5585 W 51st Place, Denver, CO 80212
    • /27

      Est $539,917 Not Listed For Sale

      4820 Gray St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4820 Gray St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $449/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Geiger Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

  • /43

    $1,550,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft

    4474 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

    DO NOT MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY! For the next few weeks, 4474 & 4476 Utica St. present two real opportunities to customize already luxurious homes located in the coveted Berkeley neighborhood. These homes have not yet broken ground, but will in May and are expected to be ready for move in by April of 2027. In addition to being able to select finishes throughout, there are still several different

    Geoffrey Stell Vision Real Estate Llc

    4474 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /47

    $890,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4440 W Hayward Place, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,186

    Last Listing Agent Cory & Brandi Wilks Wilks Real Estate

    4440 W Hayward Place, Denver, CO 80212
    • /30

      Est $586,532 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Fenton St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4811 Fenton St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Henry 303 Property

  • /43

    $730,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft

    4105 Gray St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    Charming Wheat Ridge home with classic curb appeal and a white picket fence, ideally located across from a neighborhood park and approximately 1 mile to Clear Creek trails. This spacious home offers 2,469 finished square feet with a flexible layout and multiple living areas. Main level features two living rooms with original hardwood floors and cove ceilings, plus an oversized updated kitchen

    Derby Strength Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    4105 Gray St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /30

    $530,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5680 W 41st Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,797

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leblanc Kiss Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    5680 W 41st Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
    • /27

      Est $642,876 Not Listed For Sale

      4898 Golden Ct, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4898 Golden Ct, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marques Harris Luxe Collective CO

  • /42

    $1,149,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft

    3233 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212

    Welcome to this impeccably updated 4-bed, 3-bath ranch home in the desirable West Highland neighborhood. This property has a rare 10,800 sq. ft. corner lot, where modern comfort and thoughtful design converge with exceptional indoor-outdoor living. The sun-filled main level features custom lighting, a beautifully updated kitchen that opens to the living and dining areas, and a striking new

    Melissa Craven Compass - Denver

    3233 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /50

    $1,550,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4410 W 34th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,611,570

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Apel Compass - Denver

    4410 W 34th Ave, Denver, CO 80212
    • /35

      Est $514,241 Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Fenton St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4850 Fenton St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Mayeranderson Realty Professionals LLC

  • /31

    $2,250,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft

    4548 Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80212

    Discover the charm of sought-after Berkeley, where tree-lined streets meet a vibrant mix of boutiques, cafés, and lakeside parks. This stunning single family NEW construction home (completed by year end) is situated 5 doors from Berkeley Park and offers 3,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Contract early to personalize interior finishes. Featuring a flexible layout with 3

    Mary Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    4548 Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80212
  • /11

    $105,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 237, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Medina Jessica M Saavedra

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 237, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /33

      Est $826,667 Not Listed For Sale

      4895 Depew St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4895 Depew St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Gregory Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /49

    $515,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 692 Sq Ft

    4748 W 34th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    Live The Dream ~ The epitome of chic West Highlands living in a Single-Family Detached Home with everything renovated to perfection! NOT a condo, NOT a duplex, No HOA. Your very own large tiny home with Victorian Vibes! Open loft-like living boasting a spacious floor plan spanning 692 SF of finish in an open floor plan. The space is exquisite & lives large! The heart of this haven is a chef's

    Jill Samuels Compass - Denver

    4748 W 34th Ave, Denver, CO 80212
  • /37

    $889,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4425 W 45th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Thomsen MODUS Real Estate

    4425 W 45th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home