418

Recently Sold Homes in 80212

Section Image
  • /46

    $915,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3235 Ames St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $919/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,461

    Last Listing Agent Tara Armijo Milehimodern

    3235 Ames St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /28

    $640,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2030 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,399

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Krystinak Icon Real Estate, LLC

    2030 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /22

    $560,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4320 Tennyson St Unit 1, Denver, CO 80212

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,600

    Last Listing Agent Frances Sullivan Painted Door Properties LLC

    4320 Tennyson St Unit 1, Denver, CO 80212
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4509 Stuart St Unit 25, Denver, CO 80212

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $5,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,267

    Last Listing Agent Bart Moyers Snyder Realty Team

    4509 Stuart St Unit 25, Denver, CO 80212
  • /24

    $715,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3515 Gray St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,166

    Last Listing Agent Al Philip-Neri Epique Realty

    3515 Gray St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /44

    $565,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5128 W 26th Ave Unit 209, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,611

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gerlock Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    5128 W 26th Ave Unit 209, Denver, CO 80212
  • /37

    $815,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3242 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,055

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Lander Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    3242 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /33

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2506 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,405

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Schoffstall Denver Real Estate Group Inc

    2506 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /27

    $589,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5316 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,317

    Last Listing Agent Jerrod Johnson Erwin

    5316 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /19

    $58,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 296, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yulissa Moreno Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 296, Arvada, CO 80002
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3725 Fenton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,178

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Plous Hatch Realty, LLC

    3725 Fenton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /48

    $885,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2845 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,253

    Last Listing Agent Amy Berglund Milehimodern

    2845 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /39

    $860,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4819 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,392

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Clough Milehimodern

    4819 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80212
  • /22

    $100,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 183, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Yeverino Megastar Realty

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 183, Arvada, CO 80002
  • /30

    $699,999 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3680 Ames St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,730

    Last Listing Agent Scott Noble Milehimodern

    3680 Ames St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /32

    $1,125,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5145 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,801

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Lewis LPT Realty

    5145 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /50

    $1,350,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3127 and 3125 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,798

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Lappen Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    3127 and 3125 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /48

    $1,230,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4454 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,113

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Craig 8z Real Estate

    4454 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7700 N Depew St Unit 1518, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri L. Heronema Heronema Homes, LLC

    7700 N Depew St Unit 1518, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /30

    $777,600 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4435 W 45th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Thomsen MODUS Real Estate

    4435 W 45th Ave, Denver, CO 80212
  • /37

    $880,211 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2531 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,562

    Last Listing Agent Clay Tichota Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

    2531 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /47

    $569,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4746 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $936/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,622

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Gruber Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    4746 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /38

    $850,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3737 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,260

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Cortez Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    3737 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /24

    $528,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4060 Eaton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,899

    Last Listing Agent MIKE ROMANO Brokers Guild Real Estate

    4060 Eaton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /50

    $780,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4891 Depew St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,465

    Last Listing Agent Susan Konsella Premier Choice Realty, LLC

    4891 Depew St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /2

    $536,500 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5520 Clear Creek Dr, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,230

    Last Listing Agent Rey Armendariz Redfin Corporation

    5520 Clear Creek Dr, Denver, CO 80212
  • /26

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3520 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,771

    Last Listing Agent Susie Axelrad-Giery RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    3520 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /45

    $1,040,800 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2517 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,691

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Gauger Compass - Denver

    2517 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /28

    $660,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3262 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,311 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,972

    Last Listing Agent Jess Jimenez RE/MAX Professionals

    3262 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /46

    $455,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4625 W 50th Ave Unit 110, Denver, CO 80212

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,251

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Yaskoweak Madison & Company Properties

    4625 W 50th Ave Unit 110, Denver, CO 80212
  • /32

    $560,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4902 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,739

    Last Listing Agent Paris Lumb Lark & Key Real Estate

    4902 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /39

    $940,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4312 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,171/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,265

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Ballew MODUS Real Estate

    4312 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /2

    $1,401,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4567 W Moncrieff Place, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,772

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Babbitt Compass - Denver

    4567 W Moncrieff Place, Denver, CO 80212
  • /31

    $750,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4543 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,823

    Last Listing Agent Michael Taylor Taylor Realty Group

    4543 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /50

    $774,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4733 W Moncrieff Place, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,829

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Ogle eXp Realty, LLC

    4733 W Moncrieff Place, Denver, CO 80212
  • /26

    $263,439 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3420 Tennyson St Unit 104, Denver, CO 80212

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,534

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Clayton Compass - Denver

    3420 Tennyson St Unit 104, Denver, CO 80212
  • /40

    $625,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2666 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $791/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,647

    Last Listing Agent Tony Grandt RE/MAX Professionals

    2666 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /45

    $705,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3747 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,851

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bustos Focus Real Estate

    3747 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /19

    $1,150,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4428 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,049

    Last Listing Agent Brennan Quackenbush eXp Realty, LLC

    4428 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /31

    $1,275,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4135 Benton St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Divine MODUS Real Estate

    4135 Benton St, Denver, CO 80212

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home