14,403

Homes in ZIP Code 80220

Section Image
  • /22

    $530,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    1650 Trenton St, Denver, CO 80220

    Welcome to this well-cared-for 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offering 1,538 square feet of inviting living space in a sought-after Denver location. The fully finished basement adds valuable flexibility, perfect for additional living, work, or recreation space. A thoughtfully designed layout creates an easy flow between rooms, with generous living areas ideal for both daily living and entertaining. With

    Alicia Voss Keller Williams DTC

    1650 Trenton St, Denver, CO 80220
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    40 Ivanhoe St, Denver, CO 80220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $656/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,965

    Last Listing Agent Cole Halax MB Billy Halax Real Estate

    40 Ivanhoe St, Denver, CO 80220
    • /39

      Est $2,594,089 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Elm St, Denver, CO 80220

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      285 Elm St, Denver, CO 80220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Amann Studio LACO, LLC

  • /29

    $709,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    1423 Holly St, Denver, CO 80220

    Incredible opportunity to own a charming Tudor-style home near Hale and South Park Hill at an exceptional value. These are two of Denver’s most loved neighborhoods, known for beautiful tree-lined streets, historic homes, and easy access to shops, restaurants, and everyday conveniences. A classic white picket fence welcomes you into a warm and inviting interior featuring hardwood floors, crown

    Claudia Ramirez Montes Your Castle Realty LLC

    1423 Holly St, Denver, CO 80220
  • /38

    $717,600 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1462 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,920

    Last Listing Agent Theron Johnson Thrive Real Estate Group

    1462 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80220
    • /29

      Est $680,435 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Hudson St Unit 304, Denver, CO 80220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      300 Hudson St Unit 304, Denver, CO 80220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Larrance Corcoran Perry & Co.

  • /13

    $295,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft

    1276 Krameria St, Denver, CO 80220

    Attention investors and those seeking to build sweat equity: seize this exceptional opportunity to own a townhome in the desirable Mayfair neighborhood for under $300k. This charming residence features hardwood floors, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a basement with ample storage and laundry facilities. The potential for transformation is immense, as many homes in the area have undergone stunning

    Karin Camarena Corcoran Perry & Co.

    1276 Krameria St, Denver, CO 80220
  • /50

    $1,865,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6400 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,470,016

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Laporta HomeSmart

    6400 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80207
    • /32

      Est $586,414 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Hudson St Unit 201, Denver, CO 80220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      300 Hudson St Unit 201, Denver, CO 80220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hoffman Keller Williams-DTC

  • /31

    $645,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,221 Sq Ft

    1210 Dahlia St, Denver, CO 80220

    Welcome home to the vibrant neighborhood just steps from Lindsley Park. This charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath residence blends classic character with modern updates, all in a location that’s hard to beat. Inside, you’re greeted by abundant natural light, warm wood flooring, and an easy, open flow between the living and dining areas perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The updated kitchen

    Anne Dresser- Kocur LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1210 Dahlia St, Denver, CO 80220
  • /26

    $400,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1355 Rosemary St, Denver, CO 80220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,187

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Wright West and Main Homes Inc

    1355 Rosemary St, Denver, CO 80220
    • /40

      Est $1,450,524 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Hudson St, Denver, CO 80220

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      327 Hudson St, Denver, CO 80220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Sanders Compass - Denver

  • /25

    $1,275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft

    5220 E 17th Avenue Pkwy, Denver, CO 80220

    Diamond in the rough: Double Lot, Park Hill, 1925! This is a rare opportunity in one of Denver's most desirable neighborhoods. The house needs some love and TLC, but that just gives a buyer the opportunity to make it his or her own slice of paradise. Previous owners did some renovations including adding a bright, sunny solarium, in-ground pool, hot tub, wisteria arbor, and double carport attached

    Edith Parrish-Kohler Colorado Premier Realty & Auction Services Inc.

    5220 E 17th Avenue Pkwy, Denver, CO 80220
  • /50

    $1,400,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1650 Monaco Street Pkwy, Denver, CO 80220

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,475,188

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Solko HomeSmart

    1650 Monaco Street Pkwy, Denver, CO 80220
    • /39

      Est $2,835,356 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Grape St, Denver, CO 80220

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      364 Grape St, Denver, CO 80220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 339 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Hellen LoKation

  • /50

    $4,650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,973 Sq Ft

    350 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80220

    A rare offering of timeless European elegance, this stately home sits on an expansive 12,500 square foot lot in the heart of Hilltop. Top quality finishes and exceptional craftsmanship are evident throughout. Each space has been thoughtfully designed with quality and sophistication in mind, from the arched mahogany front doors, sweeping staircases with custom iron railings, wide-plank walnut wood

    Allison Craig Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    350 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80220
  • /44

    $1,050,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1227 Elm St, Denver, CO 80220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,446

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Garrett Compass - Denver

    1227 Elm St, Denver, CO 80220
    • /41

      Est $3,548,156 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Glencoe St, Denver, CO 80220

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      300 Glencoe St, Denver, CO 80220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Nichols Milehimodern

  • /40

    $749,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    826 N Cherry St Unit 2, Denver, CO 80220

    Modern luxury meets unbeatable location in this brand-new 3 bed, 3 bath duplex just two blocks from Denver’s 9th & Co development with a rooftop deck. With 1,750 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home offers a rare blend of style, functionality, and low-maintenance comfort—ideal for young professionals, medical staff, or small families. Inside, enjoy an open-concept layout

    Jack Rohr Resolute, Inc.

    826 N Cherry St Unit 2, Denver, CO 80220
  • /2

    $975,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1735 Krameria St, Denver, CO 80220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,346

    Last Listing Agent Persistence Sample The Agency - Denver

    1735 Krameria St, Denver, CO 80220
    • /48

      Est $2,767,900 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Glencoe St, Denver, CO 80220

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      340 Glencoe St, Denver, CO 80220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,509,318
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saana Miklo LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /19

    $295,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 619 Sq Ft

    777 Forest St, Denver, CO 80220

    Incredible Investment Property located in the sought-after Mayfair/Montclair neighborhood. Consistently rented for $1,850/month. This charming single-level townhome offers a rare blend of privacy, convenience, and low-maintenance living just minutes from Cherry Creek and downtown Denver. Positioned on a corner lot within a cozy courtyard of classic row homes, this end-unit residence provides both

    Anne Dresser- Kocur LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    777 Forest St, Denver, CO 80220
  • /14

    $130,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1357 Valentia St, Denver, CO 80220

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $928,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,333

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kozlowski Compass - Denver

    1357 Valentia St, Denver, CO 80220
    • /35

      Est $1,966,374 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Forest St, Denver, CO 80220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      347 Forest St, Denver, CO 80220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Bragg and Maggie Armstrong LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /14

    $175,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 617 Sq Ft

    4110 Hale Pkwy Unit 5F, Denver, CO 80220

    HOA DECREASE! FEES WERE ADJUSTED TO MEET THE UPDATED OPERATING COSTS. REDUCED FROM $528.30/MONTH TO $473.41/MONTH. INCREDIBLE LOCATION BLOCKS FROM JEWISH MEDICAL AND ROSE MEDICAL CENTER. TRENDY RESTAURANTS INCLUDE: POSTINO, BLUE PAN, HOPDODDY BURGER BAR, AND SNOOZE! BRAND NEW DOLBY CINEMAX THEATRE WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE. HONEY, GATHER THE DOGS AND GRAB THE FRISBEE! HEAD TO LINDSLEY PARK AND

    Jay Hlavachek Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4110 Hale Pkwy Unit 5F, Denver, CO 80220
  • /2

    $1,800,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1965 Locust St, Denver, CO 80220

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,853 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,815,512

    Last Listing Agent Kathy McBane Compass - Denver

    1965 Locust St, Denver, CO 80220
    • /31

      Est $2,653,970 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Elm St, Denver, CO 80220

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      324 Elm St, Denver, CO 80220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brier LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /25

    $519,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    160 Poplar St Unit A, Denver, CO 80220

    Welcome home to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a dedicated office (or 3rd bedroom) designed for comfort and style. This home is one of the larger of the Lowry floor plans and it comes loaded with upgrades! The vaulted ceilings and abundance of natural light create an open, airy feel throughout the living space. Kitchen comes complete with black granite counters, stainless

    Pat Bauernfeind Bishop Realty and Management

    160 Poplar St Unit A, Denver, CO 80220
  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8105 E 11th Ave Unit 2B, Denver, CO 80220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,937

    Last Listing Agent Jason Glowacki Redfin Corporation

    8105 E 11th Ave Unit 2B, Denver, CO 80220
    • /11

      Est $2,814,003 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Elm St, Denver, CO 80220

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      372 Elm St, Denver, CO 80220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Parks eXp Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $1,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft

    420 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Denver's coveted Hilltop neighborhood—where timeless charm meets modern luxury. This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home is designed for hosting unforgettable gatherings—inside and out with over-the-top amenities and thoughtfully designed spaces. At the heart of the home is a chef-worthy kitchen, featuring an expansive quartz island, solid

    Kyle Ballew MODUS Real Estate

    420 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206
  • /32

    $460,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1264 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,865

    Last Listing Agent Jane Unhammer Milehimodern

    1264 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80220
    • /44

      Est $1,608,345 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Fairfax St, Denver, CO 80220

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      363 Fairfax St, Denver, CO 80220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cerf Cerf and Associates LLC

  • /47

    $1,925,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,820 Sq Ft

    1317 Birch St, Denver, CO 80220

    Set on an extraordinary five-lot parcel in one of central Denver’s most coveted neighborhoods, this stately Tudor residence is a rare offering where architectural heritage meets refined modern living. Meticulously restored and thoughtfully reimagined, the home honors its historic character while delivering the comfort and functionality today’s lifestyle demands. From the moment you step inside,

    Rike Palese RE/MAX Professionals

    1317 Birch St, Denver, CO 80220
  • /27

    $405,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1375 Trenton St, Denver, CO 80220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $557/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,876

    Last Listing Agent Ana Chavez LoKation Real Estate

    1375 Trenton St, Denver, CO 80220
    • /50

      Est $2,192,952 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Elm St, Denver, CO 80220

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      366 Elm St, Denver, CO 80220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $493/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Cryer Team - Dee and Tom Kentwood Real Estate

  • /26

    $399,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    1256 Ulster St, Denver, CO 80220

    Location, Location, Location! This great ranch style home is close to Lowry and all the shops and dining. Plus easy access to Cherry Creek and Downtown. Rare find with this Giant Oversized 2.5 car detached garage! The covered/enclosed front porch is perfect for all season enjoyment. As youwalk into this home in the living room you will notice the natural light! All appliances are included!

    Erica Hageman RE/MAX Momentum

    1256 Ulster St, Denver, CO 80220
  • /25

    $695,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    300 Hudson St Unit 109, Denver, CO 80220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,542

    Last Listing Agent Kathy O'Donnell Gibson The Denver Home Company

    300 Hudson St Unit 109, Denver, CO 80220
    • /50

      Est $1,942,507 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      310 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kerr LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /12

    $129,964

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    1180 Yosemite St Unit 307, Denver, CO 80220

    Investor-only opportunity — leased at a very strong rental rate with immediate cash flow and ~10% cap potential. This 2BR unit is priced below comparable sales while delivering above-market rent, making it a rare, stabilized investment in a high-demand rental corridor near Lowry and Anschutz. Sold with tenant in place.

    Matthew Collins Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    1180 Yosemite St Unit 307, Denver, CO 80220

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home