7,408

Homes in ZIP Code 80224

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $785,216 Not Listed For Sale

      1939 S Kearney Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1939 S Kearney Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Houston Ford Outwest Colorado, LLC

  • /22

    $320,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    1310 S Monaco Pkwy Unit G, Denver, CO 80224

    This stunning two-story residence offers the perfect combination of style, comfort, and convenience in one of Denver’s most desirable neighborhoods. Featuring two bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this beautifully maintained condo is located in a secure building with a quiet, private interior courtyard that provides a peaceful retreat from the city. Inside, soaring vaulted ceilings and an

    David Jimenez Greenwood Estates Realty LLC

    1310 S Monaco Pkwy Unit G, Denver, CO 80224
  • /36

    $850,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6705 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,283

    Last Listing Agent Katie Robinson MODUS Real Estate

    6705 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    • /34

      Est $712,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 S Linden Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1926 S Linden Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Roet Compass - Denver

  • /47

    $979,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    613 S Oneida Way, Denver, CO 80224

    Enjoy the best of both worlds: 613 S Oneida Way captures the best of mid-century living with extensive fresh, modern updates. Situated on a large, beautiful lot in desirable Winston Downs neighborhood, this home offers a private, established setting with the timeless appeal buyers love. Large windows bring in abundant natural light, while the layout provides a comfortable balance of openness and

    Adam Larkey The Larkey Brokerage Company

    613 S Oneida Way, Denver, CO 80224
  • /35

    $359,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1050 S Monaco Pkwy Unit 38, Denver, CO 80224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,380

    Last Listing Agent Geula Resnick Metro Home Services LLC

    1050 S Monaco Pkwy Unit 38, Denver, CO 80224
    • /33

      Est $642,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 S Linden Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1925 S Linden Ct, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Burney Compass - Denver

  • /35

    $655,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    1703 S Ivy St, Denver, CO 80224

    *** MASSIVE PRICE REDUCTION YOU WON'T WANT TO MISS!!** Welcome to one of the coolest homes in Virginia Village—a gorgeous ranch with just the right mid-century modern vibes, generously sized rooms, and an easy, flowing floorplan that lives beautifully. Lovingly cared for by the same local family for many years, this home offers a rare sense of privacy and calm. Step outside to your own private

    Lauren Weiss Keller Williams Trilogy

    1703 S Ivy St, Denver, CO 80224
  • /34

    $770,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    656 S Poplar St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,466

    Last Listing Agent Debra Reinhard Compass - Denver

    656 S Poplar St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /32

      Est $715,992 Not Listed For Sale

      1964 S Leyden St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1964 S Leyden St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,625
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Apel Compass - Denver

  • /27

    $299,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft

    6650 E Arizona Ave Unit 138, Denver, CO 80224

    Back on market—no fault of property/seller! This 2-bed, 2-bath corner townhome in Denver's RainTree community has been fully renovated from top to bottom. The updated kitchen features new cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a dedicated dining area, with a renovated full bathroom rounding out the main level. Upstairs, both bedrooms are generously sized with new carpet,

    Sam Brinkman RISE Real Estate

    6650 E Arizona Ave Unit 138, Denver, CO 80224
  • /29

    $781,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7100 E Virginia Ave, Denver, CO 80224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,740

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Krantz Littleton Real Estate Company

    7100 E Virginia Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    • /35

      Est $708,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 S Leyden St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1908 S Leyden St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Treana Bennett Sterling Real Estate Group Inc

  • /45

    $700,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    275 S Ivy St, Denver, CO 80224

    This Crestmoor property is a remarkable opportunity for those looking to fix up a two-story classic home in one of Denver's best locations. Although the house requires updating, its very favorable price point is likely to attract quick interest in this great area. The house has good bones, making it a prime candidate for renovation. While the interior currently needs some work, the end result

    Leo Rowen RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    275 S Ivy St, Denver, CO 80224
  • /50

    $820,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3212 S Magnolia St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,875

    Last Listing Agent Steve Novak LoKation Real Estate

    3212 S Magnolia St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /40

      Est $851,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 S Locust St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1975 S Locust St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clay Tichota Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

  • /27

    $639,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3220 S Pontiac St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,444

    Last Listing Agent John Carranza Central Park Realty LLC

    3220 S Pontiac St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /49

      Est $856,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1931 S Locust St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1931 S Locust St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vera Khristenko HomeSmart

  • /27

    $770,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    806 S Jersey St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,324

    Last Listing Agent Josh Fruchtman The Linear Group LLC

    806 S Jersey St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /34

      Est $739,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 S Leyden St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1907 S Leyden St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shurie Fletcher Compass - Denver

  • /29

    $430,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    155 S Monaco Street Pkwy Unit 311, Denver, CO 80224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,338

    Last Listing Agent Blair Williams RE/MAX Professionals

    155 S Monaco Street Pkwy Unit 311, Denver, CO 80224
    • /35

      Est $689,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1960 S Kearney Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1960 S Kearney Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Armstrong Armstrong Real Estate Company

  • /27

    $150,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6800 E Tennessee Ave Unit 452, Denver, CO 80224

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,815

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Darlington Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    6800 E Tennessee Ave Unit 452, Denver, CO 80224
    • /40

      Est $700,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1950 S Kearney Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1950 S Kearney Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Singleton Compass - Denver

  • /50

    $785,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    794 S Ivy St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,334

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kronenberger RE/MAX Professionals

    794 S Ivy St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /38

      Est $672,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1944 S Kearney Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1944 S Kearney Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Yeddis Compass - Denver

  • /35

    $854,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    507 S Pontiac Way, Denver, CO 80224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,548

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sabina MB Southwest Sabina & Company

    507 S Pontiac Way, Denver, CO 80224
    • /38

      Est $733,579 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 S Kearney Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1924 S Kearney Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Lichty eXp Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $650,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6175 E Dakota Ave, Denver, CO 80224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,623

    Last Listing Agent Ron Darling Assist2Sell RE Professionals

    6175 E Dakota Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    • /22

      Est $513,704 Not Listed For Sale

      6500 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6500 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,990
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Robinson American Home Agents

  • /37

    $649,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    6490 E Dakota Ave, Denver, CO 80224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,602

    Last Listing Agent Sean Leahy Tradition Realty Advisors

    6490 E Dakota Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    • /39

      Est $723,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1972 S Magnolia St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1972 S Magnolia St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Singleton Compass - Denver

  • /31

    $650,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    325 S Monaco Pkwy, Denver, CO 80224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,166

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Sinclair Equity Colorado Real Estate

    325 S Monaco Pkwy, Denver, CO 80224
    • /26

      Est $630,040 Not Listed For Sale

      6665 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6665 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AnnMarie Purcell RE/MAX

  • /32

    $791,845 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1345 S Ivy Way, Denver, CO 80224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,959

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kruse Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    1345 S Ivy Way, Denver, CO 80224
    • /49

      Est $837,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 S Magnolia St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1912 S Magnolia St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $909,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vera Khristenko HomeSmart

  • /27

    $755,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1485 S Jasmine Way, Denver, CO 80224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,600

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Landry Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    1485 S Jasmine Way, Denver, CO 80224
    • /36

      Est $571,281 Not Listed For Sale

      6776 E Panorama Ln Unit C-2, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6776 E Panorama Ln Unit C-2, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Miller eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $325,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1155 S Oneida St Unit C, Denver, CO 80224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,613

    Last Listing Agent Trish Kelly Grant Real Estate Company

    1155 S Oneida St Unit C, Denver, CO 80224
    • /47

      Est $762,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1940 S Olive St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1940 S Olive St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthia Kappos Coldwell Banker Realty 24

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home