7,409

Homes in ZIP Code 80224

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $479,868 Not Listed For Sale

      6105 E Minnesota Dr, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6105 E Minnesota Dr, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,500
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Martin RE/MAX

  • /50

    $915,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1920 S Niagara St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,760

    Last Listing Agent Jason Dalbey Compass - Denver

    1920 S Niagara St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /43

      Est $603,553 Not Listed For Sale

      6205 E Minnesota Dr, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6205 E Minnesota Dr, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacobo Calderon Megastar Realty

  • /43

    $850,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    444 S Niagara St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,779

    Last Listing Agent Marla Strick RE/MAX Professionals

    444 S Niagara St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /36

      Est $661,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1395 S Jersey Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1395 S Jersey Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee Compass - Denver

  • /26

    $305,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1225 S Oneida St Unit 248, Denver, CO 80224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,586

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Tobias Compass - Denver

    1225 S Oneida St Unit 248, Denver, CO 80224
    • /25

      Est $550,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 S Holly St, Denver, CO 80222

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1310 S Holly St, Denver, CO 80222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scott eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6105 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,837

    Last Listing Agent Nico Martinez eXp Realty, LLC

    6105 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    • /22

      Est $752,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 S Jasmine Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1415 S Jasmine Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Richards LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /47

    $670,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2323 S Olive St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,617

    Last Listing Agent Richard Graca MB Summers Realty

    2323 S Olive St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /34

      Est $650,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1290 S Ivy Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1290 S Ivy Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Clements eXp Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $800,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1175 S Honey Way, Denver, CO 80224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,334

    Last Listing Agent Shane Severson Legacy Realty

    1175 S Honey Way, Denver, CO 80224
    • /29

      Est $609,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1491 S Locust St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1491 S Locust St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Rowen RE/MAX

  • /15

    $483,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    457 S Locust St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,282

    Last Listing Agent Josh Larsen Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    457 S Locust St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /41

      Est $701,976 Not Listed For Sale

      1478 S Krameria St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1478 S Krameria St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zac Nelson Compass - Denver

  • /2

    $3,895,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1 S Kearney St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 7,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,930,701

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bouc LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1 S Kearney St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /30

      Est $732,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 S Krameria St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1418 S Krameria St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Clements Keller Williams-Preferred Rlty

  • /19

    $435,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1050 S Monaco Pkwy Unit 126, Denver, CO 80224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,049

    Last Listing Agent Yaron Marcus Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    1050 S Monaco Pkwy Unit 126, Denver, CO 80224
    • /31

      Est $668,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1480 S Kearney St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1480 S Kearney St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Sweet Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $1,215,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    183 S Kearney St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,811

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bartell Corcoran Perry & Co.

    183 S Kearney St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /30

      Est $701,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1460 S Jasmine Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1460 S Jasmine Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverlee Marsh West and Main Homes Inc

  • /14

    $422,500 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    859 S Leyden St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,275

    Last Listing Agent Greg Drake Realty Professionals LLC

    859 S Leyden St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /33

      Est $861,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 S Jasmine Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1450 S Jasmine Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,092,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Ligrani MAKE Real Estate

  • /25

    $339,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1200 S Monaco Street Pkwy Unit 7, Denver, CO 80224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,732

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Morales HomeSmart

    1200 S Monaco Street Pkwy Unit 7, Denver, CO 80224
    • /15

      Est $720,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1395 S Ivy Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1395 S Ivy Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Camunez RE/MAX

  • /42

    $688,250 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    320 S Jersey St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,122

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heineman Buy-Out Company Realty, LLC

    320 S Jersey St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /30

      Est $649,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 S Ivy Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1425 S Ivy Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Manalisay Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /33

    $535,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6961 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,559

    Last Listing Agent Kate Baldwin Wenzel RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    6961 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    • /30

      Est $624,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 S Ivanhoe Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1300 S Ivanhoe Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Stadelmaier RE/MAX

  • /48

    $720,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1025 S Krameria St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,539

    Last Listing Agent Ben Eyasu 303 Realty

    1025 S Krameria St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /30

      Est $633,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 S Ivanhoe Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1195 S Ivanhoe Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Swanson West and Main Homes Inc

  • /40

    $817,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    306 S Newport Way, Denver, CO 80224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,266

    Last Listing Agent Janie Stoddard Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    306 S Newport Way, Denver, CO 80224
    • /31

      Est $577,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1290 S Honey Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1290 S Honey Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Dana Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

  • /24

    $260,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1250 S Monaco Pkwy Unit 2, Denver, CO 80224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bomgaars First Team Real Estate

    1250 S Monaco Pkwy Unit 2, Denver, CO 80224
    • /37

      Est $847,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 S Honey Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1280 S Honey Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Walsh RE/MAX

  • /19

    $723,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    812 S Holly St, Denver, CO 80246

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,464

    Last Listing Agent Allison Deberry Vibe Realty & Investments LLC

    812 S Holly St, Denver, CO 80246
    • /23

      Est $609,186 Not Listed For Sale

      5624 E Minnesota Dr, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5624 E Minnesota Dr, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Willy Stewart Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /24

    $185,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1226 S Monaco Pkwy Unit A103, Denver, CO 80224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,038

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Armbruster Compass - Denver

    1226 S Monaco Pkwy Unit A103, Denver, CO 80224
    • /46

      Est $547,958 Not Listed For Sale

      5685 E Minnesota Dr, Denver, CO 80224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5685 E Minnesota Dr, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cesario Compass - Denver

  • /38

    $673,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1810 S Kearney St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,575

    Last Listing Agent Erin Carlson Your Castle Realty LLC

    1810 S Kearney St, Denver, CO 80224

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home