11,000

Homes in ZIP Code 80231

Section Image
  • /34

    $430,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1530 S Quebec Way Unit 30, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,248

    Last Listing Agent Jon Yacovetta Guide Real Estate

    1530 S Quebec Way Unit 30, Denver, CO 80231
    • /39

      Est $253,174 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 S Tamarac Dr Unit K308, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3121 S Tamarac Dr Unit K308, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,250
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Brown Keller Williams Avenues Realty

  • /13

    $55,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    1302 S Parker Rd Unit 216, Denver, CO 80231

    This second floor condo has a wood burning fireplace in the living room and extra storage on the balcony. Unit faces the beautiful courtyard featuring a small pond, indoor pool, outdoor pool, sauna, hot tub, tennis courts, and a clubhouse. Building is secured and offers elevators and common laundry. The HOA covers heat, water, sewer, trash and secure entrance! Great investment opportunity for the

    Marlo Tapparo Beacon Property Management LLC

    1302 S Parker Rd Unit 216, Denver, CO 80231
  • /22

    $235,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9995 E Harvard Ave Unit L166, Denver, CO 80231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,716

    Last Listing Agent Julie Trunzo Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    9995 E Harvard Ave Unit L166, Denver, CO 80231
    • /31

      Est $196,984 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 S Tamarac Dr Unit 102, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3121 S Tamarac Dr Unit 102, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Dawn Johnson West and Main Homes Inc

  • /18

    $99,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft

    1302 S Parker Rd Unit 229, Denver, CO 80231

    This move-in ready, occupy-able 1-bed, 1-bath condo (625 sq. ft.) is fully renovated and blends comfort and convenience with a huge private balcony. Just minutes from Lowry, Cherry Creek, DTC, shopping, trails, parks, and top-rated schools Freshly remodeled with new LVP flooring, brand new stainless appliances, a new air conditioning unit, brand new cabinets, new tile and fixtures throughout,

    George Mazuera LoKation

    1302 S Parker Rd Unit 229, Denver, CO 80231
  • /33

    $770,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7932 E Iowa Ave, Denver, CO 80231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,686

    Last Listing Agent Luke McEvilly Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    7932 E Iowa Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    • /29

      Est $294,082 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 S Tamarac Dr Unit J101, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3121 S Tamarac Dr Unit J101, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Kanonerova Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

  • /24

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    2525 S Dayton Way Unit 1608, Denver, CO 80231

    Enjoy spacious, low-maintenance living in this updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the desirable Dayton Green community. Offering 1,320 sq. ft., this home blends comfort, function, and convenience. The living room features new flooring, fresh paint, a cozy fireplace, and sliding glass doors that open to a private covered balcony with golf course and mountain views. The galley kitchen is equipped

    Matthew Kinneberg Keller Williams Foothills Realty, LLC

    2525 S Dayton Way Unit 1608, Denver, CO 80231
  • /37

    $550,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1655 S Syracuse St, Denver, CO 80231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,652

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Richards LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1655 S Syracuse St, Denver, CO 80231
    • /34

      Est $266,537 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 S Tamarac Dr Unit H305, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3121 S Tamarac Dr Unit H305, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carson Om ERA TeamWork Realty

  • /22

    $110,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft

    8060 E Girard Ave Unit 217, Denver, CO 80231

    Welcome to this recently updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo in the Hampden East III community. This inviting unit features fresh carpet and paint, newer appliances, and stylish updated lighting throughout. The spacious and functional layout includes a large living room and dining area, perfect for entertaining or simply enjoying everyday comfort. One of the standout features is the oversized private

    Andrew Pazzali Century 21 Trenka Real Estate

    8060 E Girard Ave Unit 217, Denver, CO 80231
  • /47

    $505,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 292, Denver, CO 80231

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,100

    Last Listing Agent Heather Truhan Art of Home

    9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 292, Denver, CO 80231
    • /21

      Est $254,946 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 S Tamarac Dr Unit H302, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3121 S Tamarac Dr Unit H302, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Schindele Ember + Stone Realty LLC

  • /22

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    8060 E Girard Ave Unit 520, Denver, CO 80231

    Fix-up condo at a great price in building with attractive amenities * 5th floor corner unit with balcony * Needs TLC but has lots of potential * 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms * Ideal floor plan for roommates * Great location in the Hampden corridor close to shopping, restaurants, Whole Foods, Target, High Line and Hampden Heights Trails, parks, I-25 and I-225 * This fix-up condo is a great opportunity

    Richard Graca MB Summers Realty

    8060 E Girard Ave Unit 520, Denver, CO 80231
  • /13

    $204,600 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9120 E Girard Ave Unit 11, Denver, CO 80231

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,081

    Last Listing Agent Barb Volz Code of the West Real Estate

    9120 E Girard Ave Unit 11, Denver, CO 80231
    • /25

      Est $216,977 Not Listed For Sale

      3141 S Tamarac Dr Unit G208, Denver, CO 80231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3141 S Tamarac Dr Unit G208, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Rangel Compass - Denver

  • /27

    $260,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    1060 S Parker Rd Unit 25, Denver, CO 80231

    Welcome home to this charming 2-bedroom townhome in the peaceful Fountain Court community! From the moment you step inside, you’ll be greeted by warm, inviting spaces featuring exposed brick accents, beautiful engineered wood floors, and plenty of natural light. The living room feels open and bright, flowing effortlessly to your private courtyard—perfect for morning coffee, evening relaxation, or

    Rex Jarnagin Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    1060 S Parker Rd Unit 25, Denver, CO 80231
  • /11

    $300,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 37, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,683

    Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 37, Denver, CO 80231
    • /10

      Est $216,535 Not Listed For Sale

      3141 S Tamarac Dr Unit G204, Denver, CO 80231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3141 S Tamarac Dr Unit G204, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Garamova Weststar Management Corp

  • /27

    $320,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    2525 S Dayton Way Unit 1506, Denver, CO 80231

    Beautifully updated and west-facing, this Dayton Green residence is bathed in natural light from three sides of windows and framed by picturesque views. Inside, a bright, inviting layout unfolds with rich hardwood floors and thoughtful details, including a convenient built-in coat rack. The open living area is anchored by a cozy fireplace and framed by expansive windows, creating a warm yet airy

    Lisa Cook Milehimodern

    2525 S Dayton Way Unit 1506, Denver, CO 80231
  • /30

    $470,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9021 E Amherst Dr Unit B, Denver, CO 80231

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Wall Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    9021 E Amherst Dr Unit B, Denver, CO 80231
    • /38

      Est $295,693 Not Listed For Sale

      3141 S Tamarac Dr Unit F301, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3141 S Tamarac Dr Unit F301, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myles Knechtges West and Main Homes Inc

  • /29

    $314,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft

    1818 S Quebec Way Unit 4, Denver, CO 80231

    Turnkey perfection meets an unbeatable location in this beautifully upgraded Indian Creek townhome offering true lock-and-leave living.Better than new, this thoughtfully updated two-story residence features a new furnace, central A/C, and water heater, providing comfort and peace of mind for years to come. The striking kitchen showcases granite countertops, a gas range, and a full suite of

    Bob Bell Milehiproperty

    1818 S Quebec Way Unit 4, Denver, CO 80231
  • /11

    $169,900 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9995 E Harvard Ave Unit 246-P, Denver, CO 80231

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,935

    Last Listing Agent Helen Bovin Keller Williams DTC

    9995 E Harvard Ave Unit 246-P, Denver, CO 80231
    • /44

      Est $192,977 Not Listed For Sale

      3141 S Tamarac Dr Unit F204, Denver, CO 80231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3141 S Tamarac Dr Unit F204, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Jensen eXp Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $197,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    7665 E Eastman Ave Unit 207C, Denver, CO 80231

    Beautifully updated 2nd-floor 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo in a highly desirable Southeast Denver location just minutes from the Denver Tech Center. This move-in-ready home features stylish laminate flooring, an updated bathroom, abundant natural light, and an open, functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living. Enjoy the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer, a reserved parking

    Zaynab Sepahi ZBell, LLC

    7665 E Eastman Ave Unit 207C, Denver, CO 80231
  • /19

    $140,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8060 E Girard Ave Unit 910, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,839

    Last Listing Agent Matt Potter HomeSmart

    8060 E Girard Ave Unit 910, Denver, CO 80231
    • /38

      Est $282,296 Not Listed For Sale

      3141 S Tamarac Dr Unit F201, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3141 S Tamarac Dr Unit F201, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Allen Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

  • /37

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    8040 E Dartmouth Ave Unit 9, Denver, CO 80231

    Welcome to this beautifully updated patio home that truly lives like a single-family residence. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by soaring vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural light that creates an open, airy feel throughout the main living spaces.This home was recently updated with new carpet on the upper and lower levels, and new flooring in the great room, as well

    Holly Morton-Chione Camber Realty, LTD

    8040 E Dartmouth Ave Unit 9, Denver, CO 80231
  • /50

    $560,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9200 E Cherry Creek Dr S Unit 29, Denver, CO 80231

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Force The Steller Group, Inc

    9200 E Cherry Creek Dr S Unit 29, Denver, CO 80231
    • /23

      Est $184,675 Not Listed For Sale

      3141 S Tamarac Dr Unit F105, Denver, CO 80231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3141 S Tamarac Dr Unit F105, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Pezzuti MB Pezzuti & Associates

  • /2

    $700,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    2964 S Verbena Way, Denver, CO 80231

    Beautifully updated two-story home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,700 square feet in one of Southeast Denver’s most established neighborhoods. Thoughtfully renovated throughout, this home blends timeless traditional architecture with modern finishes, creating a clean, move-in-ready feel from the moment you arrive. The exterior has been fully refreshed with updated paint,

    Ann Marlin eXp Realty, LLC

    2964 S Verbena Way, Denver, CO 80231
  • /18

    $274,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1732 S Trenton St Unit 9, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,985

    Last Listing Agent Bryant Campos Megastar Realty

    1732 S Trenton St Unit 9, Denver, CO 80231
    • /27

      Est $248,884 Not Listed For Sale

      3141 S Tamarac Dr Unit E306, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3141 S Tamarac Dr Unit E306, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Straus 8z Real Estate

  • /35

    $475,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    8742 E Amherst Dr Unit A, Denver, CO 80231

    Welcome home to Cherry Creek Meadows, ideally situated between the High Line Canal and Cherry Creek Trail. This ranch-style, end-unit townhome is filled with natural light offers the ease of main floor living. You’ll love the bright kitchen, well organized cabinetry with convenient pullout drawers and large pantry, and to top it off - a lovely view of the private courtyard that sits perfectly

    Tom & Denise Barnwell LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    8742 E Amherst Dr Unit A, Denver, CO 80231
  • /26

    $475,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3079 S Galena Ct, Denver, CO 80231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,773

    Last Listing Agent Lina Krylov Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    3079 S Galena Ct, Denver, CO 80231
    • /22

      Est $175,872 Not Listed For Sale

      7665 E Eastman Ave Unit C106, Denver, CO 80231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7665 E Eastman Ave Unit C106, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Callie Ellison NAV Real Estate

  • /46

    $425,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft

    9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 361, Denver, CO 80231

    ***seller is open to a credit for carpet and paint or rate buyer down!!***Get this great corner unit, situated in a prime location within the complex. The interior of the home features a main level with a large eat-in kitchen and a living room with a fireplace, which is open to the dining area. The patio can be accessed through the sliding door from the living room or via the gate near the

    Leo Rowen RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 361, Denver, CO 80231
  • /16

    $148,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9725 E Harvard Ave Unit 460, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,482

    Last Listing Agent Andy Ahroon MB Andy Ahroon & Co

    9725 E Harvard Ave Unit 460, Denver, CO 80231

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home