4,823

Properties in ZIP Code 80236

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $564,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      3701 W Greenwood Place, Denver, CO 80236

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3701 W Greenwood Place, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Corriere Corriere Group LLC

    • /50

      Est $541,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      3661 W Greenwood Place, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3661 W Greenwood Place, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    • /25

      Est $571,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 S Perry Way, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2920 S Perry Way, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Miller Corcoran Perry & Co.

    • /26

      Est $577,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      2912 S Quitman St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2912 S Quitman St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Downtown Team RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $600,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      3014 S Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3014 S Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Griffith Formula Homes

    • /50

      Est $671,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 S Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2904 S Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Reginelli MODUS Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $640,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      2854 S Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2854 S Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Williams Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    • /29

      Est $603,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      2822 S Quitman St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2822 S Quitman St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Motz-Storey Storey Real Estate & Constr

    • /31

      Est $542,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 S Perry St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2820 S Perry St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamison McBride Equity Colorado Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $582,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      3048 S Patton Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3048 S Patton Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Berger RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $562,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      2898 S Patton Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2898 S Patton Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leo Rowen RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $629,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      2878 S Patton Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2878 S Patton Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Byrnes Compass - Denver

    • /38

      Est $605,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      3058 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3058 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tapia Archuleta The Property Shop Denver

    • /26

      Est $517,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      4530 W Hamilton Place, Denver, CO 80236

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4530 W Hamilton Place, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Regina Hunt EFT Realty

    • /31

      Est $575,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      3444 S Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3444 S Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellen Harmon Home Savings Realty

    • /29

      Est $547,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      3423 S Vrain St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3423 S Vrain St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gerlach Compass - Denver

    • /11

      Est $549,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      3227 S Stuart St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3227 S Stuart St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,400
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Goodwin Tomasino Properties

    • /27

      Est $600,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 S Utica St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3200 S Utica St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Dee Your Castle Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $620,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      3291 S Utica St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3291 S Utica St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Murphy Epic Realty

    • /50

      Est $639,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      3243 S Vrain St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3243 S Vrain St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Schober LPT Realty

    • /22

      Est $585,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      3283 S Vrain St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3283 S Vrain St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Jones JDI Investments

    • /26

      Est $604,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      3113 S Vrain St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3113 S Vrain St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Concha Invalesco Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $650,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      3176 S Wolff St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3176 S Wolff St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Singleton Compass - Denver

    • /20

      Est $539,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      3335 S Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3335 S Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Howard Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    • /30

      Est $596,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      5165 W Colgate Place, Denver, CO 80236

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5165 W Colgate Place, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittny Castillo H&CO Real Estate LLC

    • /43

      Est $573,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      5183 W Columbia Place, Denver, CO 80236

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5183 W Columbia Place, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Sholders DreamSpace Brokers Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $521,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      3084 S Zurich Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3084 S Zurich Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,600
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rittner Rittner Realty Inc

    • /28

      Est $559,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      3091 S Wolff St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3091 S Wolff St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,750
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maritza Escobar NAV Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $591,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      3023 S Vrain St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3023 S Vrain St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kelly Kentwood Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $506,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      3054 S Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3054 S Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Ballard EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

    • /34

      Est $509,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      3044 S Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3044 S Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Curry HomeSmart Realty

    • /49

      Est $536,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      2909 S Zurich Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2909 S Zurich Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Harold Golba Group Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $513,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      2916 S Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2916 S Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROBIN ADAMSON RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $532,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      2993 S Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2993 S Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,100
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bassett Compass - Denver

    • /39

      Est $611,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      2965 S Yates St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2965 S Yates St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aracely Hernandez HomeSmart Realty

    • /31

      Est $628,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      2997 S Wolff St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2997 S Wolff St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Owen Guide Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $560,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2935 S Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2935 S Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Berg 8Z Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $549,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      2926 S Wolff St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2926 S Wolff St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Hrovat Keller Williams DTC

    • /38

      Est $584,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      2953 S Vrain St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2953 S Vrain St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,999
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Garcia Autumn Gold Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $585,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      2994 S Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2994 S Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Church Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home