6,657

Homes in ZIP Code 80260

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $330,615 Not Listed For Sale

      10140 Quivas St, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10140 Quivas St, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $375,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9850 Croke Dr, Northglenn, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,125

    Last Listing Agent Troy Hansford RE/MAX Professionals

    9850 Croke Dr, Northglenn, CO 80260
    • /37

      Est $396,792 Not Listed For Sale

      10126 Quivas St, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10126 Quivas St, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hofslien Compass - Denver

  • /2

    $334,444 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8496 Lipan St, Denver, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,059

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Vallone West and Main Homes Inc

    8496 Lipan St, Denver, CO 80260
    • /20

      Est $345,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 W 102nd Ave, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1711 W 102nd Ave, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Grossnickle The Grossnickle Group

  • /24

    $80,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 309, Denver, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Frazier RE/MAX Professionals

    1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 309, Denver, CO 80260
    • /19

      Est $339,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 W 102nd Ave, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1747 W 102nd Ave, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Ipsen MB Dave Ipsen & Associates

  • /21

    $95,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9595 Pecos St Unit 714, Thornton, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Norris eXp Realty, LLC

    9595 Pecos St Unit 714, Thornton, CO 80260
    • /14

      Est $343,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 W 102nd Ave, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1811 W 102nd Ave, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Maldonado Key Team Real Estate Corp.

  • /31

    $535,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2005 W 86th Ave, Denver, CO 80260

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,221

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Pelley Hollermeier Realty

    2005 W 86th Ave, Denver, CO 80260
    • /11

      Est $307,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 W 102nd Ave, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1809 W 102nd Ave, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Maldonado Key Team Real Estate Corp.

  • /46

    $555,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9931 Clark Dr, Northglenn, CO 80260

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,628

    Last Listing Agent Blayze Petersen Ed Prather Real Estate

    9931 Clark Dr, Northglenn, CO 80260
    • /17

      Est $339,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 W 102nd Ave, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1829 W 102nd Ave, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Briseno Success Realty Experts, LLC

  • /41

    $93,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 726, Federal Heights, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shantih Fouts Ed Prather Real Estate

    1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 726, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    • /24

      Est $353,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1837 W 102nd Ave, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1837 W 102nd Ave, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Heckathorn Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    9850 Federal Blvd Unit 168, Federal Heights, CO 80260

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $20/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Romero Megastar Realty

    9850 Federal Blvd Unit 168, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    • /24

      Est $124,948 Not Listed For Sale

      10211 Ura Ln Unit 10-303, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10211 Ura Ln Unit 10-303, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Bridgers Bridgers Real Estate LLC

  • /42

    $490,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2119 W 101st Cir, Thornton, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,062

    Last Listing Agent Randy and Joan Anderson eXp Realty, LLC

    2119 W 101st Cir, Thornton, CO 80260
    • /24

      Est $158,028 Not Listed For Sale

      10211 Ura Ln Unit 10-301, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10211 Ura Ln Unit 10-301, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Realty 18

  • /46

    $470,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1024 W 97th Ave, Northglenn, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,790

    Last Listing Agent Steven Calley Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    1024 W 97th Ave, Northglenn, CO 80260

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home