1,703

Regis Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $807,500

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5103 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,670

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Shea Milehimodern

    5103 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /40

      Est $1,829,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      5086 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5086 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $490/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,832,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Plous Hatch Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $1,000,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4942 Grove St, Denver, CO 80221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,281

    Last Listing Agent Chelea Soria Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4942 Grove St, Denver, CO 80221
    • /50

      Est $1,525,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      5060 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5060 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Plous Hatch Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $701,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      5069 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5069 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tahzjuan Hawkins The Agency - Denver

    • /35

      Est $1,211,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      5084 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      5084 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashton Jenkins Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    • /37

      Est $1,762,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      5168 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5168 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Behr LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,163,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      5112 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5112 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,186,500
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Subry Group RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $1,257,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      5136 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5136 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Glaze Kentwood Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $798,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      5156 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5156 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris LaMee Banyan Real Estate LLC

    • /48

      Est $629,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5110 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Reinhard Compass - Denver

    • /28

      Est $537,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      5160 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5160 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,230
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lindell Ideal Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $701,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      5139 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5139 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Emrick MODUS Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $509,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      5166 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5166 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis MacArthur LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $683,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      5112 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5112 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Motz-Storey Storey Real Estate & Constr

    • /28

      Est $543,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      5147 Newton St, Denver, CO 80221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5147 Newton St, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxana Dominguez HomeSmart Realty

    • /22

      Est $631,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      5108 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5108 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Caldwell eXp Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $725,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      5151 Meade St, Denver, CO 80221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5151 Meade St, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Corken Corken + Company Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /34

      Est $593,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      5105 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80221

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5105 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Lis NeXstep Real Estate Group

    • /45

      Est $698,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Meade St, Denver, CO 80221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5140 Meade St, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Mertens Framework Real Estate LLC

    • /50

      Est $1,324,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      5055 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5055 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Colby HomeSmart

    • /28

      Est $611,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      4860 Irving St, Denver, CO 80221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      4860 Irving St, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Whitton Compass - Denver

    • /29

      Est $596,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      4820 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4820 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Reddington Compass - Denver

    • /33

      Est $621,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      4834 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4834 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Garthwaite The Garthwaite Group LLC

    • /50

      Est $689,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      4846 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4846 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Berkley Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Est $490,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      3489 W 48th Ave, Denver, CO 80221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3489 W 48th Ave, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,750
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Hengel The Agency - Denver

    • /44

      Est $640,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      4855 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4855 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $524/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Quarnstrom The Golden Group

    • /22

      Est $447,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      4860 King St, Denver, CO 80221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4860 King St, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mottern Compass - Denver

    • /26

      Est $534,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      4855 King St, Denver, CO 80221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      4855 King St, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry (Holly) Johnson Banyan Real Estate LLC

    • /43

      Est $701,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      4824 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4824 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Quenzer Compass - Denver

    • /34

      Est $627,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      4964 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4964 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Sivak The Agency - Boulder

    • /11

      Est $629,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      4981 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      4981 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Russell The Diamond Group

    • /24

      Est $586,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      4967 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      4967 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon LaBouf RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $505,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      4964 King St, Denver, CO 80221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4964 King St, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gifford Good Neighbor LLC

    • /40

      Est $663,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      4981 Julian St, Denver, CO 80221

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      4981 Julian St, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Curry Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $695,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      4916 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4916 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Johnson Redfin Corporation

    • /41

      Est $880,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      4928 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4928 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Johnson Redfin Corporation

    • /31

      Est $586,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      4940 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      4940 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Dart Milehimodern

    • /37

      Est $611,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Irving St, Denver, CO 80221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4900 Irving St, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Maley Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    • /25

      Est $682,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      4908 Irving St, Denver, CO 80221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4908 Irving St, Denver, CO 80221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Whitt Guide Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home