4,959

Recently Sold Homes near The Cube

Section Image
  • /29

    $563,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3412 Valentia St, Denver, CO 80231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,855

    Last Listing Agent Bob Serotta Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    3412 Valentia St, Denver, CO 80231
  • /41

    $1,685,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    695 S Williams St, Denver, CO 80209

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $786/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,693,884

    Last Listing Agent Ian Wolfe LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    695 S Williams St, Denver, CO 80209
  • /11

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1475 N Humboldt St Unit 20, Denver, CO 80218

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,862

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ahrens eXp Realty, LLC

    1475 N Humboldt St Unit 20, Denver, CO 80218
  • /47

    $980,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3725 N Franklin St, Denver, CO 80205

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,258

    Last Listing Agent Michael Harry HomeSmart Realty

    3725 N Franklin St, Denver, CO 80205
  • /41

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3000 N Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,628

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Kirby Compass - Denver

    3000 N Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80205
  • /16

    $260,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    336 E 1st Ave Unit 104, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,889

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Foster Milehimodern

    336 E 1st Ave Unit 104, Denver, CO 80203
  • /26

    $102,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    561 Geneva St Unit 305, Aurora, CO 80010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,721

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sabina MB Southwest Sabina & Company

    561 Geneva St Unit 305, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /22

    $520,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1150 Vine St Unit 1102, Denver, CO 80206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,226

    Last Listing Agent Grace Sullivan Milehimodern

    1150 Vine St Unit 1102, Denver, CO 80206
  • /50

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    367 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,132

    Last Listing Agent Meltem Yilmazturk Corcoran Perry & Co.

    367 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
  • /39

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    384 S Ironton St Unit 409, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,716

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Keiler RE/MAX Professionals

    384 S Ironton St Unit 409, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /50

    $314,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4800 E Hale Pkwy Unit 712N, Denver, CO 80220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,608

    Last Listing Agent Katie K. Portenga Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    4800 E Hale Pkwy Unit 712N, Denver, CO 80220
  • /46

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    343 Alton Way, Denver, CO 80230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,488

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Uhl Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    343 Alton Way, Denver, CO 80230
  • /44

    $828,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2703 N Milwaukee St, Denver, CO 80205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,020

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Santos Compass - Denver

    2703 N Milwaukee St, Denver, CO 80205
  • /31

    $895,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2289 N Glencoe St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,230

    Last Listing Agent Joey Hoisescu Milehimodern

    2289 N Glencoe St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /23

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1050 S Monaco Pkwy Unit 77, Denver, CO 80224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,627

    Last Listing Agent Brianalyn Ugalde Ed Prather Real Estate

    1050 S Monaco Pkwy Unit 77, Denver, CO 80224
  • /18

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4100 Albion St Unit 523, Denver, CO 80216

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,306

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    4100 Albion St Unit 523, Denver, CO 80216
  • /35

    $449,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1201 N Williams St Unit 2B, Denver, CO 80218

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,352

    Last Listing Agent Keith Combs Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    1201 N Williams St Unit 2B, Denver, CO 80218
  • /50

    $269,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9335 E Center Ave Unit 7B, Denver, CO 80247

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,833

    Last Listing Agent The Grossman Team Madison & Company Properties

    9335 E Center Ave Unit 7B, Denver, CO 80247
  • /34

    $772,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5802 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80220

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,324

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Hunt LPT Realty

    5802 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
  • /29

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2895 Pontiac St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,016

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Birkey You 1st Realty

    2895 Pontiac St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /35

    $499,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1974 Macon St, Aurora, CO 80010

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,272

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Rivendell Real Estate

    1974 Macon St, Aurora, CO 80010
  • /20

    $268,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6805 E Arizona Ave Unit A, Denver, CO 80224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,532

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    6805 E Arizona Ave Unit A, Denver, CO 80224
  • /40

    $3,040,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    155 N Marion St, Denver, CO 80218

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,018,458

    Last Listing Agent Gina Lorenzen Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    155 N Marion St, Denver, CO 80218
  • /26

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    551 N Pearl St Unit 207, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,360

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Colorado Clockwork Realty, Inc.

    551 N Pearl St Unit 207, Denver, CO 80203
  • /50

    $1,025,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    295 Oneida St, Denver, CO 80220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,359

    Last Listing Agent Shaylisa Turner Compass - Denver

    295 Oneida St, Denver, CO 80220
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    891 14th St, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1,052 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Callaghan Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    891 14th St, Denver, CO 80202
  • /5

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4442 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80216

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,648

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Casey Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    4442 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80216
  • /22

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    510 W 4th Ave, Denver, CO 80223

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,692

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Schmitz Compass - Denver

    510 W 4th Ave, Denver, CO 80223
  • /38

    $1,035,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    18 S Monroe St Unit 7, Denver, CO 80209

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,796

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Verna Guide Real Estate

    18 S Monroe St Unit 7, Denver, CO 80209
  • /39

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    891 14th St Unit 3904, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,905

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Loewenberg Compass-Denver

    891 14th St Unit 3904, Denver, CO 80202
  • /35

    $505,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1705 Gaylord St Unit 108, Denver, CO 80206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,525

    Last Listing Agent Anna Sholders DreamSpace Brokers Realty LLC

    1705 Gaylord St Unit 108, Denver, CO 80206
  • /27

    $270,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4 Nome Way Unit D, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,029

    Last Listing Agent Scott Elliott Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

    4 Nome Way Unit D, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /11

    $291,960

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9637 E 56th Place, Denver, CO 80238

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,941

    Last Listing Agent Kacy Martinez TJC Real Estate

    9637 E 56th Place, Denver, CO 80238
  • /32

    $880,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2870 Forest St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,485

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Stefo AptAmigo, Inc.

    2870 Forest St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /26

    $285,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7453 E 26th Ave Unit 2, Denver, CO 80238

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,165

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Nydam Compass - Denver

    7453 E 26th Ave Unit 2, Denver, CO 80238
  • /44

    $612,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3527 Delgany St Unit 4, Denver, CO 80216

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,106

    Last Listing Agent Christina Freyer Colorado and Company Real Estate, Inc

    3527 Delgany St Unit 4, Denver, CO 80216
  • /41

    $701,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3311 N York St, Denver, CO 80205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,578

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Strickland The Strickland Group

    3311 N York St, Denver, CO 80205
  • /35

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    528 N Marion St, Denver, CO 80218

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,353

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hunter Brokers Guild Homes

    528 N Marion St, Denver, CO 80218
  • /27

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1008 N Corona St Unit 604, Denver, CO 80218

    • 1 Bath
    • 294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,800

    Last Listing Agent Ana Chavez LoKation Real Estate

    1008 N Corona St Unit 604, Denver, CO 80218
  • /27

    $820,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3421 E 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,380

    Last Listing Agent Jerad McMinamen The Linear Group LLC

    3421 E 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80206

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home