$73,000
130 Arrowhead Ridge, Denver, IA 50622
- Land
- 1.12 Acres
- $65,179 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Wes Gielau RE/MAX Alliance
130 Arrowhead Ridge, Denver, IA 50622$73,000
130 Arrowhead Ridge, Denver, IA 50622
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wes Gielau RE/MAX Alliance
130 Arrowhead Ridge, Denver, IA 50622$175,000
320 W Fayette St, Denver, IA 50622
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $174,284
Last Listing Agent Jordan Tranbarger Oakridge Real Estate
320 W Fayette St, Denver, IA 50622$155,000
531 Prestien Dr, Denver, IA 50622
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $200,227
Last Listing Agent Edita Begic Vine Valley Real Estate
531 Prestien Dr, Denver, IA 50622$99,000
2365 Navaho Ave, Denver, IA 50622
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wes Gielau RE/MAX Alliance
2365 Navaho Ave, Denver, IA 50622$61,000
800 Schumacher Blvd, Denver, IA 50622
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $63,000
Last Listing Agent Wes Gielau RE/MAX Alliance
800 Schumacher Blvd, Denver, IA 50622$443,500
501 Schumacher Blvd, Denver, IA 50622
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $466,737
Last Listing Agent Amy Wienands AWRE, EXP Realty, LLC
501 Schumacher Blvd, Denver, IA 50622$304,000
930 Prestien Dr, Denver, IA 50622
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $308,783
Last Listing Agent Bobby Kastli Structure Real Estate
930 Prestien Dr, Denver, IA 50622$60,000
640 Schumacher Blvd, Denver, IA 50622
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $60,769
Last Listing Agent Wes Gielau RE/MAX Alliance
640 Schumacher Blvd, Denver, IA 50622$200,000