82

Recently Sold Homes in 70633

Section Image
  • /6

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0 Panhandle Rd, Dequincy, LA 70633

    • Land
    • 3.05 Acres
    • $19,672 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Dowden The Real Estate Brokerage

    0 Panhandle Rd, Dequincy, LA 70633
  • /37

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    135 Neighbor Ln, Dequincy, LA 70633

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 764 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,916

    Last Listing Agent MCCALL THIBODEAUX RE/MAX ONE

    135 Neighbor Ln, Dequincy, LA 70633

Showing Results 81 - 82, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home