5,097

Properties in ZIP Code 06418

Section Image
    • 213 Shagbark Dr, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $264,324 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Shagbark Dr, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      213 Shagbark Dr, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Sikorski Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 5 Fall St, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $556,083 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fall St, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5 Fall St, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ashcroft Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 40 Lewis St, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $360,588 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Lewis St, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      40 Lewis St, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rivkin Planet Realty, LLC

    • 130 High St, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $292,470 Not Listed For Sale

      130 High St, Derby, CT 06418

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      130 High St, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Jaworski Fiorelli Realty, LLC

    • 15 North Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $363,621 Not Listed For Sale

      15 North Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15 North Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Craw William Raveis Real Estate

    • 54 Indian Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $422,268 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Indian Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      54 Indian Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Chaber DEVLIN AGENCY THE

    • 8 Orangewood W, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $261,796 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Orangewood W, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8 Orangewood W, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Zern Pepe Realty, Inc

    • 376 Hawthorne Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $389,793 Not Listed For Sale

      376 Hawthorne Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      376 Hawthorne Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,789
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ferreira RE/MAX

    • 34 Kings Ct, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $390,470 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Kings Ct, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      34 Kings Ct, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Coppola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 36 Selma Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $508,946 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Selma Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      36 Selma Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Mascia RE/MAX

    • 54 Grove Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $474,408 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Grove Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      54 Grove Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ferreira RE/MAX

    • 49 Selma Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $395,152 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Selma Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      49 Selma Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Martin Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 434 New Haven Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $429,957 Not Listed For Sale

      434 New Haven Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      434 New Haven Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alana Wall-Galvin Suburban Homes & Condos

    • 25 E 9th St, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $503,000 Not Listed For Sale

      25 E 9th St, Derby, CT 06418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      25 E 9th St, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Landau RE/MAX

    • 257 Sentinel Hill Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $326,924 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Sentinel Hill Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      257 Sentinel Hill Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Russell Tiffany Russell Realty

    • 190 Emmett Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $329,943 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Emmett Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      190 Emmett Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Williams Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 120 Emmett Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $343,948 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Emmett Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      120 Emmett Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Ross Mia Realty LLC

    • 32 8th St, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $405,516 Not Listed For Sale

      32 8th St, Derby, CT 06418

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      32 8th St, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Pruszko Silver Key Realty

    • 332 Hawthorne Ave Unit 334, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $447,471 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Hawthorne Ave Unit 334, Derby, CT 06418

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      332 Hawthorne Ave Unit 334, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hassenfeldt Lisa & Associates RE

    • 70 Atwater Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $598,641 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Atwater Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      70 Atwater Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Piccirillo BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 46 Atwater Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $546,832 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Atwater Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      46 Atwater Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Pavone Real Estate Two

    • 27 Derbyshire, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $339,919 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Derbyshire, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      27 Derbyshire, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Dawley Real Estate Two

    • 44 New Haven Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $220,807 Not Listed For Sale

      44 New Haven Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1827
      44 New Haven Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mitchell Venture Real Estate, Inc.

    • 277 Shagbark Dr, Derby, CT 06418

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Shagbark Dr, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      277 Shagbark Dr, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Ledewitz Pulse Realty LLC

    • 103 Caroline St, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $387,352 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Caroline St, Derby, CT 06418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      103 Caroline St, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Reid Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 138 Emmett Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $344,168 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Emmett Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      138 Emmett Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Edwards Stacy Blake Realty LLC

    • 22 Hawthorne Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $365,163 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hawthorne Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      22 Hawthorne Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaquan Jones RE/MAX

    • 14 Crescent St Unit 16, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $439,960 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Crescent St Unit 16, Derby, CT 06418

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      14 Crescent St Unit 16, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Esposito Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $318,300 Not Listed For Sale

      20 8th St, Derby, CT 06418

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 8th St, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Jayme Bouve mygoodagent

    • 131 High St, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $410,502 Not Listed For Sale

      131 High St, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      131 High St, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Bedoya William Raveis Real Estate

    • 132 Hawkins St, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $300,945 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Hawkins St, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      132 Hawkins St, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Casablanca BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 181 Derby Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $482,196 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Derby Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      181 Derby Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jordan Jordan Realty Co.

    • 23 Derbyshire, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $328,568 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Derbyshire, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23 Derbyshire, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carter Burgess Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Evelyn Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $389,935 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Evelyn Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Evelyn Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Ciambriello Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 306 Silver Hill Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $476,294 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Silver Hill Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      306 Silver Hill Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emiliano Navarro Keller Williams Realty

    • 20 Smith St, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $409,569 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Smith St, Derby, CT 06418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      20 Smith St, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Larracuente-Johnson Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC

    • 10 Prairie Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $444,298 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Prairie Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10 Prairie Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

• 181 Seymour Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $402,718 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Seymour Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      181 Seymour Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Bachman Property Choices Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 New Haven Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      156 New Haven Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Telesmanick Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 292 Marshall Ln, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $500,072 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Marshall Ln, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      292 Marshall Ln, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,300
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judie Ferraro Calcagni Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home