5,248

Derby, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 219 Shagbark Dr Unit 219, Derby, CT 06418

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Shagbark Dr Unit 219, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      219 Shagbark Dr Unit 219, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Cardozo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 214 Shagbark Dr Unit 214, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $267,708 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Shagbark Dr Unit 214, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      214 Shagbark Dr Unit 214, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Junga CB Country to Coast Realty

    • 70 Derbyshire Unit 70, Derby, CT 06418

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Derbyshire Unit 70, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      70 Derbyshire Unit 70, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irma Nesson Calcagni Real Estate

    • 13 Derbyshire Unit 13, Derby, CT 06418

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Derbyshire Unit 13, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13 Derbyshire Unit 13, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Flores Ideal Real Estate, Inc.

    • 121 Shagbark Dr Unit 121, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $292,543 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Shagbark Dr Unit 121, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      121 Shagbark Dr Unit 121, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gedna Jean-Pierre Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 10 Hawthorne Ave Unit 18, Derby, CT 06418

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hawthorne Ave Unit 18, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Hawthorne Ave Unit 18, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Perez RE/MAX

    • 40 Orangewood W Unit 40, Derby, CT 06418

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Orangewood W Unit 40, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      40 Orangewood W Unit 40, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Frey KW Legacy Partners

    • 57 Mclaughlin Terrace Unit 57A, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $388,826 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Mclaughlin Terrace Unit 57A, Derby, CT 06418

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      57 Mclaughlin Terrace Unit 57A, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Burns NEW DAY REAL ESTATE

    • 91 Atwater Ave Unit 33, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $192,844 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Atwater Ave Unit 33, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      91 Atwater Ave Unit 33, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Frederico Aspen Realty Group

    • 51-53 Mclaughlin Terrace, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $384,930 Not Listed For Sale

      51-53 Mclaughlin Terrace, Derby, CT 06418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      51-53 Mclaughlin Terrace, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Salerno RE/MAX

    • 10 Hawthorne Ave Unit 13, Derby, CT 06418

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hawthorne Ave Unit 13, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Hawthorne Ave Unit 13, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Valentin Lamacchia Realty

    • 108 Summit Common Unit 108, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $293,711 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Summit Common Unit 108, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      108 Summit Common Unit 108, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Fusco Better Living Realty, LLC

    • 315 Silver Hill Rd Unit 10A, Derby, CT 06418

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Silver Hill Rd Unit 10A, Derby, CT 06418

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      315 Silver Hill Rd Unit 10A, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Maddalena Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 3 Santangelo Terrace Unit 3, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $203,947 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Santangelo Terrace Unit 3, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3 Santangelo Terrace Unit 3, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Fatsy Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 49 Derby Neck Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $518,795 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Derby Neck Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      49 Derby Neck Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daria DeAngelis CB Country to Coast Realty

    • 101 Pinnacle Ridge Unit 101, Derby, CT 06418

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Pinnacle Ridge Unit 101, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      101 Pinnacle Ridge Unit 101, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pape Ndao RE/MAX

    • 183 Elizabeth St, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $276,287 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Elizabeth St, Derby, CT 06418

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      183 Elizabeth St, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JAMES GUARRERA Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    • 132 Clearview Ct Unit 132, Derby, CT 06418

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Clearview Ct Unit 132, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      132 Clearview Ct Unit 132, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Portanova Songer William Pitt

    • 36 Lafayette St, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $424,292 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Lafayette St, Derby, CT 06418

      • 7 Beds
      • Built 2024
      36 Lafayette St, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,112% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Johnson White Hat Realty, LLC

    • 5 Prospect St, Derby, CT 06418

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Prospect St, Derby, CT 06418

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      5 Prospect St, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ramalhete Real Estate Two

    • 61 Seymour Ave Unit 4, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $324,101 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Seymour Ave Unit 4, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      61 Seymour Ave Unit 4, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Tessitore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 210 Emmett Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $374,637 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Emmett Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      210 Emmett Ave, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Frascatore CB Country to Coast Realty

    • 31 Great Hill Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $582,877 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Great Hill Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      31 Great Hill Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Murphy Station Cities

    • 91 Sentinel Hill Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $486,941 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Sentinel Hill Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      91 Sentinel Hill Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Martin Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 16 Woodland Walk, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $504,625 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Woodland Walk, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16 Woodland Walk, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue DuBrow Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 23 Commodore Hull Dr, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $568,037 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Commodore Hull Dr, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23 Commodore Hull Dr, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Yaworowski Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 26 Commodore Hull Dr, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $557,774 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Commodore Hull Dr, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      26 Commodore Hull Dr, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aurelia Michelson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 191 Marshall Ln, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $456,972 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Marshall Ln, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      191 Marshall Ln, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Wu A.T.A Realty Inc.

    • 3 Commodore Hull Dr, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $553,706 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Commodore Hull Dr, Derby, CT 06418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Commodore Hull Dr, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOANNE DONOFRIO Keller Williams Realty

    • 45 8th St Unit 47, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $334,638 Not Listed For Sale

      45 8th St Unit 47, Derby, CT 06418

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      45 8th St Unit 47, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martha Torres Century 21 Scala Group

    • 24 East Ct, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $300,914 Not Listed For Sale

      24 East Ct, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      24 East Ct, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Cooper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23 East Ct, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $285,391 Not Listed For Sale

      23 East Ct, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23 East Ct, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barbaro Huntsman,Meade & Partners Comp

    • 5 General Wooster Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $555,348 Not Listed For Sale

      5 General Wooster Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5 General Wooster Rd, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Volo Calcagni Real Estate

    • 60 Commodore Common, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $259,603 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Commodore Common, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      60 Commodore Common, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gene Pica RE/MAX

    • 73 Commodore Common, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $250,587 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Commodore Common, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      73 Commodore Common, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nydia Felix Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 121 Summit Common, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $283,720 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Summit Common, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      121 Summit Common, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zink Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 85 Summit Common, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $282,069 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Summit Common, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      85 Summit Common, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Boris Isztwan Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 71 Summit Common, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $283,497 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Summit Common, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      71 Summit Common, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Brown BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 41 Summit Common, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $306,290 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Summit Common, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      41 Summit Common, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle McCain BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 26 Summit Common, Derby, CT 06418

      Est $312,643 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Summit Common, Derby, CT 06418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      26 Summit Common, Derby, CT 06418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home