3

Recently Sold Homes in 63636

Section Image
  • /9

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    57307 Highway 49, Vulcan, MO 63675

    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,889

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnston Whitaker Marketing Group

    57307 Highway 49, Vulcan, MO 63675
  • /64

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4626 Wayne 380, Patterson, MO 63956

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carter Roth Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    4626 Wayne 380, Patterson, MO 63956
  • /18

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3288 Highway F, Annapolis, MO 63620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,215

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Vroman Valley Real Estate

    3288 Highway F, Annapolis, MO 63620
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home