85,600

DeSoto County, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $439,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    7339 Newbury Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    The Robin is a beautifully designed two-story home that blends timeless architecture with modern living. Its brick exterior, clean rooflines, and inviting covered entry give it classic curb appeal while maintaining a fresh, contemporary feel. Inside, the Robin offers 2,400 to 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully arranged living space with five bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and a two-car garage.

    Agent Photo

    Jennie Holliday

    Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

    (662) 443-4452

    7339 Newbury Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /2

    $2,480 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4485 Nicholas Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (662) 460-3608

    4485 Nicholas Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /16

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    8898 Erin Banks Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    8898 Erin Banks Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /17

      Est $336,065 Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Savannah Pkwy, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5101 Savannah Pkwy, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dye Dream Maker Realty

  • /31

    $365,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    842 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651

    Welcome Home to the Isola Plan! Step into this stunning new design, inspired by Sky Lake Construction's most popular home--the beloved Mayhaw, now reimagined with even more space and style. As you enter, you'll be in awe of the expansive living room, soaring 12-foot ceilings and an abundance of natural light. This space is grand enough to accommodate two sectionals with room to spare, making it

    Agent Photo

    Dalton Graham

    Sky Lake Realty LLC

    (662) 780-1755

    842 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /18

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3437 Laurelwood Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (901) 295-0584

    3437 Laurelwood Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /23

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2482 Fletcher Cove, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,451

    Last Listing Agent LaDonna Edwards Crye-Leike Hernando

    2482 Fletcher Cove, Hernando, MS 38632
    • /54

      Est $787,835 Not Listed For Sale

      4733 Robinson Loop W, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4733 Robinson Loop W, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 181 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Graves Crye-Leike Hernando

  • /25

    $338,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    514 Bolivar Dr, Hernando, MS 38651

    Seller will consider paying 3% in concessions towards the buyer's closing expenses with an acceptable offer. Welcome to Delta Landing, Hernando's newest mixed-use community, were home meets convenience and lifestyle. The Cleveland Plan offers everything you need and more! You'll first notice the charming front porch perfect for relaxing after a long day. Inside the home the open kitchen and

    Agent Photo

    Dalton Graham

    Sky Lake Realty LLC

    (662) 602-1244

    514 Bolivar Dr, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /2

    $1,615 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6635 Dunbarton Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

(662) 300-3863

    6635 Dunbarton Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /25

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2490 Marion Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,882

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wardlaw Keller Williams Realty (BOF)

    2490 Marion Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /40

      Est $743,374 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Spring Meadow Way N, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4621 Spring Meadow Way N, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brienna Simpson Crye-Leike

  • /21

    $349,800 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    4201 Olivia Cir W, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    This is the one! Welcome to your move-in ready dream home — a beautiful one-level brick and Hardie Board residence designed for comfort, style, and everyday living. This spacious floorplan boasts 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, plus a dedicated office, perfect for work or study. The open-concept layout features soaring vaulted ceilings that create an inviting and airy atmosphere. You'll love the bright

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Smith

    Adams Homes, LLC

    (662) 734-1136

    4201 Olivia Cir W, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /16

    $2,030 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8770 Smith Ranch Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (901) 437-0118

    8770 Smith Ranch Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /38

    $579,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    796 Lee Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,358

    Last Listing Agent Roline Saunders-Austin Best Real Estate Company, Llc

    796 Lee Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /57

      Est $1,385,131 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Ross Rd, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2501 Ross Rd, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Blackwell Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

  • /26

    $329,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    8780 E Thunderbird Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the private lake community of Buena Vista Lakes within walking distance to the community pool. This home offers the perfect blend of comfort and modern style. Featuring an inviting open floor plan, this home is designed for easy living and effortless entertaining. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Utterback

    Crye-Leike Hernando

    (662) 481-2018

    8780 E Thunderbird Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /2

    $1,740 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7711 Iris Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (662) 584-5514

    7711 Iris Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /45

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4410 Gray Estates Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $499,003

    Last Listing Agent Haley Fields Local Agency Realty Group

    4410 Gray Estates Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /30

      Est $478,197 Not Listed For Sale

      4752 Wesson Heights Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4752 Wesson Heights Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Anne Boyd Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

  • /32

    $348,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    773 Quitman Ct W, Hernando, MS 38651

    Seller will consider offering 3% concessions towards buyers closing expenses with an acceptable offer!! Welcome to Delta Landings 55+ active community. Welcome to more than just a homeâ€''welcome to a new way of life at Delta Landing, brought to you by Sky Lake Construction. The Bellewood Grove Subdivision offers traditional homes with plenty of space for creating lasting memories. But this is

    Agent Photo

    Dalton Graham

    Sky Lake Realty LLC

    (662) 440-8074

    773 Quitman Ct W, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /16

    $1,615 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7163 Layne Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

(901) 390-9986

    7163 Layne Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /15

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7497 Redberry Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,849

    Last Listing Agent Tishia Burnett Signature Realty LLC

    7497 Redberry Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
    • /36

      Est $444,303 Not Listed For Sale

      5219 Mary Ln N, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5219 Mary Ln N, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Burnett Capstone Realty Services

  • /34

    $629,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft

    2401 Lauren Way, Hernando, MS 38632

    New Construction! Hernando Schools! Absolutely the best floor plan ever sits on a 1.72 +/- acre lot in the upscale subdivision of Estates of Grays Valley. This 5 Bedroom (4 Down), 4.5 Bathroom (3.5 down) home has a great trim package and all the luxuries a new home can offer. Highlights include 2 Master Suites (both on main level), 2 additional bedrooms downstairs with the 5th Bedroom and 4th

    Agent Photo

    Brian Couch

    Burch Realty Group Hernando

    (662) 440-8334

    2401 Lauren Way, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /16

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8260 Clubview Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

(901) 979-7217

    8260 Clubview Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /4

    $161,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10893 Loch Venarcher Cove, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,717

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Manning Agner & Associates

    10893 Loch Venarcher Cove, Hernando, MS 38632
    • /20

      Est $276,540 Not Listed For Sale

      7155 Willow Point Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7155 Willow Point Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Brown RE/MAX

  • /12

    $449,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft

    7447 Newbury Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    Move -in Ready. The Cypress B plan offer 5 bedrooms with 2 down, formal dining, 3 full bath, the great room leads to the open kitchen and breakfast room. Upstairs you will have 3 bedrooms or 2 bedrooms with bonus and a full bath, a large walk-in attic. 2 car garage. Go to the model home on 5290 Douglas Dr.

    Agent Photo

    Jennie Holliday

    Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

    (662) 591-0104

    7447 Newbury Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /15

    $1,845 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4430 Native Son Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

(901) 450-5619

    4430 Native Son Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /37

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3464 Delaney Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,906

    Last Listing Agent Bill Murdock Crye-Leike Hernando

    3464 Delaney Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /19

      Est $253,971 Not Listed For Sale

      6407 Arbor Lake Dr W, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6407 Arbor Lake Dr W, Horn Lake, MS 38637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Lin Pinnacle Realty

  • /2

    $359,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    8985 Jackson Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    The 2015 is a beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2 full bath traditional southern style home that is perfect for today's lifestyle. Featuring a spacious and open-concept design, vaulted ceilings, a thoughtfully designed kitchen with modern appliances, granite countertops and breakfast bar and a great room with a gas log fireplace. There are covered porches on front AND back of the home. The primary

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Smith

    Adams Homes, LLC

    (662) 506-4310

    8985 Jackson Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /16

    $1,810 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8243 Cross Point Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

(662) 747-4856

    8243 Cross Point Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /33

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1250 Robertson Rd, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,915

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Beard RE/MAX Realty Group

    1250 Robertson Rd, Hernando, MS 38632
    • /13

      Est $390,650 Not Listed For Sale

      7319 Corner Stone Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7319 Corner Stone Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 169 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Stewart Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

  • /33

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft

    3473 Enclave Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    Welcome to this spacious and well-positioned home in the desirable Lakes of Nicholas community, offering a rare combination of one-level living and exceptional future expansion potential. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a split floor plan with wood flooring throughout the main living areas, creating a warm and inviting feel. The kitchen is equipped with beautiful granite countertops, a

    Jaime Ross Local Agency Realty Group

    3473 Enclave Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /17

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9048 Gavin Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    COMING SOONThis home is coming soon. Please check to see the estimated availability date.Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering a functional layout and comfortable living spaces. The brick-front exterior and two-car garage provide a welcoming first impression along with everyday convenience.All bedrooms are located on the first floor,

    (662) 301-7894

    9048 Gavin Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /49

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4200 Bolivar Trail S, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,447

    Last Listing Agent Frances Anderson Crye-Leike Of TN-Southeast

    4200 Bolivar Trail S, Olive Branch, MS 38654
    • /23

      Est $318,192 Not Listed For Sale

      7255 Corner Stone Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7255 Corner Stone Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home