431

Recently Sold Homes in 75115

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1600 Stray Horn Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,629

    Last Listing Agent Art Acosta The Associates Realty Group

    1600 Stray Horn Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /25

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1205 Moses Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica (Jayne) Hernandez Texas Premier Realty

    1205 Moses Dr, San Juan, TX 78589
  • /16

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    544 Missionary Ridge, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,012

    Last Listing Agent Pat Erskine Hopkins Realty & Assoc. LLC

    544 Missionary Ridge, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /40

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2109 Flora Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,288

    Last Listing Agent Janae Alvarez Weichert, REALTORS - The Legacy Group

    2109 Flora Ln, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /26

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1222 Gannon Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,779

    Last Listing Agent Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    1222 Gannon Ln, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /9

    $263,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    515 Faye St, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,401

    Last Listing Agent Norman Hoppenstein Lone Star State Realty, LLC

    515 Faye St, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /29

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    646 Rickey Canyon Ave, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,435

    Last Listing Agent Karen James Fathom Realty

    646 Rickey Canyon Ave, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    705 Jewelflower Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,069

    Last Listing Agent Paul Fritz Fritz Realty Group LLC

    705 Jewelflower Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /22

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1036 Twin Falls Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,089

    Last Listing Agent MaryJane Mathew EXP REALTY

    1036 Twin Falls Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /26

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    805 Mockingbird Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,857

    Last Listing Agent Pam Smith LPT Realty, LLC.

    805 Mockingbird Ln, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /36

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    416 Newcastle Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,926

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Paris LFG Realty, LLC

    416 Newcastle Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /31

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    601 Bright Angel Trail, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,960

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Burke Fathom Realty LLC

    601 Bright Angel Trail, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /17

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    816 Misty Glen Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,721

    Last Listing Agent Felesia Hamilton Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    816 Misty Glen Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /27

    $337,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    704 Snowy Orchid Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,894

    Last Listing Agent Marquita Foxworth eXp Realty, LLC

    704 Snowy Orchid Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /15

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    107 Larchbrook Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,638

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Steffensen Ultima Real Estate

    107 Larchbrook Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /39

    $452,265 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1270 Quartzite St, Cedar Hill, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1270 Quartzite St, Cedar Hill, TX 75154
  • /38

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1401 Covington Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,939

    Last Listing Agent Matt Templeton Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    1401 Covington Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /37

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    947 Aspen Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,335

    Last Listing Agent Mallane Scott Lanee Scott Realtors, LLC

    947 Aspen Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /22

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    113 Brook Hollow Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,857

    Last Listing Agent Riley Bevan

    113 Brook Hollow Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /18

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1404 Mossy Ridge, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,886

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    1404 Mossy Ridge, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /6

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1005 Place Louie, Desoto, TX 75115

    • Land
    • 14,941 Sq Ft
    • $466,472 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,333

    Last Listing Agent Anna Quinones NextHome on Main

    1005 Place Louie, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /13

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1661 Carriage Creek Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • Land
    • 34,630 Sq Ft
    • $132,075 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,654

    Last Listing Agent Cherri Bryant Monument Realty

    1661 Carriage Creek Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /27

    $350,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    341 Crystal Lake Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,519

    Last Listing Agent Innocent Umelloh Innocent Realtors

    341 Crystal Lake Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /33

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1202 Heron Ct, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,664

    Last Listing Agent Bonita Love Joe Atkins Realty

    1202 Heron Ct, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /39

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    170 Wildwood Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,832

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Tovar Monument Realty

    170 Wildwood Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /40

    $689,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1108 Shallow Bend Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,980

    Last Listing Agent Atavia Gordon

    1108 Shallow Bend Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /26

    $31,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    225 Highridge Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $19/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,958

    Last Listing Agent Delane Miles Lacy Real Estate

    225 Highridge Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /31

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1048 Sherod Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,088

    Last Listing Agent Leonard McManaman Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    1048 Sherod Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /33

    $394,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    508 Desoto Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,671

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hines THE RIGHT REALTORS LLC

    508 Desoto Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /15

    $368,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1225 Boysenberry Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,216

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Culpepper JPAR - Central Metro

    1225 Boysenberry Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /30

    $404,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1512 Cobblestone Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,495

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Davis Keller Williams Legacy

    1512 Cobblestone Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /40

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    932 Waddle Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,000

    Bloomfield Homes Homestead at Daniel Farms - Phase 2

    932 Waddle Ln, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /32

    $521,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    412 Parade Rd, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,960

    Last Listing Agent Lola Carey OnDemand Realty

    412 Parade Rd, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /24

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    613 Worley Glen Ave, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,603

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Reyes Integrity Plus Realty LLC

    613 Worley Glen Ave, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /29

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    840 Robin Meadow Ct, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,943

    Last Listing Agent Melba Bridgers Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    840 Robin Meadow Ct, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /23

    $498,399 Last List Price Sold Jan 01, 2026

    2014 Mammoth Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Homestead at Daniel Farms - Creeks of Homestead

    2014 Mammoth Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /13

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    512 Spinner Rd, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,731

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Winsor Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    512 Spinner Rd, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /23

    $354,995 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    902 Blue Quail Run, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,620

    Last Listing Agent Saleh Eljada Spirit Real Estate

    902 Blue Quail Run, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /40

    $575,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1220 Winona St, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,227

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    1220 Winona St, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /18

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    613 Fern Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,840

    Last Listing Agent Jane Askew Keller Williams Realty

    613 Fern Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home