20,584

Homes in ZIP Code 32541

Section Image
  • /18

    $184,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $1,320,714 per Acre

    Lot 12 1st St, Destin, FL 32541

    Vacant lot with no HOA located in the heart of Destin just steps to Joe's Bayou boat launch and minutes to the harbor, Destin Elementary School, and all of the shopping, restaurants, and beaches that this area is famous for. Seller financing is available. Buyer to please perform their own due diligence and verify all information in this listing. Wetlands are present on the lot, wetland mitigation

    Shaun Roberts The Premier Property Group

    Lot 12 1st St, Destin, FL 32541
  • /24

    $30,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10 Harbor Blvd Unit 511, Destin, FL 32541

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF
    • 2,295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $30,583

    Last Listing Agent Rachell Chauvin Legendary Realty LLC

    10 Harbor Blvd Unit 511, Destin, FL 32541
    • /42

      Est $581,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Hwy 98 E Unit 1218, Destin, FL 32541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1040 Hwy 98 E Unit 1218, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /24

    $225,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft

    4030 Dancing Cloud Ct Unit 342, Destin, FL 32541

    Welcome to Indian Lakes Unit 342. A beautifully updated and maintained condo right in the heart of Destin. This spacious and functional 1-bedroom, 1-bath floor plan offers approximately 920 square feet of comfortable living space. From Indian Lakes, you're less than a mile's walk from public beaches. Within a few minutes drive, you'll also find Henderson Beach State Park, Destin Commons, Publix,

    Carter Baeza Dockside Realty Inc

    4030 Dancing Cloud Ct Unit 342, Destin, FL 32541
  • /55

    $1,975,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4639 Destiny Way, Destin, FL 32541

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,209,874

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Godar Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    4639 Destiny Way, Destin, FL 32541
    • /13

      Est $594,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      4471 Ocean View Dr Unit Lot 46, Destin, FL 32541

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2025
      4471 Ocean View Dr Unit Lot 46, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 535 Days On Market

  • /24

    $380,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 655 Sq Ft

    3191 Scenic Hwy 98 Unit 107, Destin, FL 32541

    Welcome to Grand Caribbean West Unit 107 -- Your Coastal Retreat in Crystal Beach Discover the perfect blend of beachside living and investment opportunity at 3191 Scenic Hwy 98 #107 in the heart of Destin. Average gross rent is 50K per year with 25K already on the books for 2026. This charming ground-floor condo sits directly across the street from Pompano Beach Access, placing sun, sand, and

    Caryl Gibson South Walton Realty Sales LLC

    3191 Scenic Hwy 98 Unit 107, Destin, FL 32541
  • /31

    $910,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    15300 Emerald Coast Pkwy Unit 302, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $713/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,864

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Hood Compass

    15300 Emerald Coast Pkwy Unit 302, Destin, FL 32541
    • /41

      Est $438,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Woodward St Unit 219, Destin, FL 32541

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      71 Woodward St Unit 219, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /87

    $995,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    187 Durango Rd, Destin, FL 32541

    Boaters and beach lovers--this is the one you've been waiting for! Located on Destin Harbor, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath townhome features a boat slip and lift that can accommodate up to a 30' boat. Enjoy panoramic views of the harbor from your private outdoor decks. This multi-level home includes a garage, updated kitchen and bathrooms and a new A/C in 2024, making it as turnkey

    Cindy Cole Cindy Cole Fine Homes LLC

    187 Durango Rd, Destin, FL 32541
  • /17

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3184 Scenic Highway 98 Unit 204, Destin, FL 32541

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $651/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,081

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fleming REV Realty

    3184 Scenic Highway 98 Unit 204, Destin, FL 32541
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX Cottage Way Unit 12, Destin, FL 32541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      XXX Cottage Way Unit 12, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /55

    $2,149,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    94 Dolphin St, Destin, FL 32541

    Set at the coveted northeast corner of Crystal Beach, this exceptional residence embodies refined coastal living in one of Destin's most desirable neighborhoods. Thoughtfully designed to accommodate both elegant living & high-performing rental demand, the home offers 7 bedrooms (4 with en-suite baths), 5.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,800 square feet of well-curated living space, all situated

    Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    94 Dolphin St, Destin, FL 32541
  • /26

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1030 Highway 98 E Unit 1401B, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $644/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,725

    Last Listing Agent Ron Hefner Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    1030 Highway 98 E Unit 1401B, Destin, FL 32541
    • /45

      Est $850,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Okeechobee Cove, Destin, FL 32541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      249 Okeechobee Cove, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /74

    $1,425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    1018 Highway 98 E Unit 1110, Destin, FL 32541

    DON'T LET THIS ONE SLIP AWAY! 3 bed/3 bath corner unit with INCREDIBLE Gulf and beach views for miles. Completely remodeled in 2016 as a private second home and never rented since, this unit remains in pristine condition. Sugar Beach Interiors completed extensive custom upgrades and it shows in every detail. The list of all the renovations made are so long that there is not enough room to list

    Marie Babin RE/MAX by the Sea

    1018 Highway 98 E Unit 1110, Destin, FL 32541
  • /33

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    246 Nautica Way, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,143

    Last Listing Agent Mona Ponder Real Estate Empowered LLC

    246 Nautica Way, Destin, FL 32541
    • /30

      Est $475,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Scenic Highway 98 Unit 104, Destin, FL 32541

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1700 Scenic Highway 98 Unit 104, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /49

    $395,000

    $34K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    480 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 208, Destin, FL 32541

    2nd floor Gulf/Pass Front condo located within the gated island community of Destin Pointe. As the owner of this one bedroom condo, you'll enjoy views of the Gulf, Destin's East Pass and Crab Island! The living space is an open concept with the kitchen, dining and living area all enjoying views of the water. The bedroom features a king size bed, flat screen TV, & access to a private lanai.

    Caroline Wasson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    480 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 208, Destin, FL 32541
  • /31

    $1,480,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    443 Captains Cir, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,563,537

    Last Listing Agent Sam Cobb Sharp RES

    443 Captains Cir, Destin, FL 32541

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home