913

Recently Sold Destin, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /112

    $2,800,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    662 Harbor Blvd Unit 1020, Destin, FL 32541

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $673/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,749,474

    Last Listing Agent Jason Pressly Coldwell Banker Realty

    662 Harbor Blvd Unit 1020, Destin, FL 32541
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4203 Indian Bayou Trail Unit 11102, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 625 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,624

    Last Listing Agent Franklin Perry A List Beach Realty LLC

    4203 Indian Bayou Trail Unit 11102, Destin, FL 32541
  • /39

    $840,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1002 Highway 98 E Unit 501, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $802/SF

    Current Estimated Value $862,798

    Last Listing Agent Mike Johnson Century 21 BE3

    1002 Highway 98 E Unit 501, Destin, FL 32541
  • /2

    $999,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1048 Highway 98 E, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $597/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,520

    Last Listing Agent Outside Area Selling Agent PAR Outside Area Listing Office

    1048 Highway 98 E, Destin, FL 32541
  • /28

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    519 2nd Ave, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,331

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Stone Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    519 2nd Ave, Destin, FL 32541
  • /32

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    430 Overstreet Dr, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,813

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Pattison Coldwell Banker Realty

    430 Overstreet Dr, Destin, FL 32541
  • /25

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    775 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 8149, Destin, FL 32541

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,333

    Last Listing Agent Laura Cushing 850 Beach Properties LLC

    775 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 8149, Destin, FL 32541
  • /49

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    877 Emerald Bay Dr, Destin, FL 32541

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,757

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bowman Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    877 Emerald Bay Dr, Destin, FL 32541
  • /61

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    970 Highway 98 E Unit 1203, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,810

    Last Listing Agent Marie Babin RE/MAX by the Sea

    970 Highway 98 E Unit 1203, Destin, FL 32541
  • /2

    $4,500

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    Lot 6 Durango Rd, Destin, FL 32541

    • Land
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • $450,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent The Proper Group Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lot 6 Durango Rd, Destin, FL 32541
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1040 U S 98 Unit 1701, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $685/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,254

    Last Listing Agent Debra Kendrick Scenic Real Estate

    1040 U S 98 Unit 1701, Destin, FL 32541
  • /29

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4207 Indian Bayou Trail Unit 2907, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,194

    Last Listing Agent Mike Johnson Century 21 BE3

    4207 Indian Bayou Trail Unit 2907, Destin, FL 32541
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    970 Highway 98 E Unit 406, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 492 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,645

    Last Listing Agent Franklin Perry A List Beach Realty LLC

    970 Highway 98 E Unit 406, Destin, FL 32541
  • /29

    $25,816

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    10 Harbor Blvd Unit 407, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $16/SF
    • 493 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,906

    Last Listing Agent Rachell Chauvin Legendary Realty LLC

    10 Harbor Blvd Unit 407, Destin, FL 32541
  • /108

    $3,300,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    446 Admiral Ct, Destin, FL 32541

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $711/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,276,805

    Last Listing Agent Robin Lee Florida Sales Realty

    446 Admiral Ct, Destin, FL 32541
  • /55

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    510 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 520, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,258

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Roberson Coldwell Banker Realty

    510 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 520, Destin, FL 32541
  • /54

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    613 Sea Oats Dr, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,228

    Last Listing Agent Paul Domenech Keller Williams Realty FWB

    613 Sea Oats Dr, Destin, FL 32541
  • /59

    $657,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    104 Fletcher Way, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,833

    Last Listing Agent Mona Ponder Real Estate Empowered LLC

    104 Fletcher Way, Destin, FL 32541
  • /90

    $900,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    725 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 701B, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,884

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Kline Emerald Coast Vacation Rentals & Sales

    725 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 701B, Destin, FL 32541
  • /4

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11 Kokomo Row, Destin, FL 32541

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $3,823,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooks Brown Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    11 Kokomo Row, Destin, FL 32541
  • /58

    $1,300,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    134 Cayman Cove, Destin, FL 32541

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,529

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Reigart Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    134 Cayman Cove, Destin, FL 32541
  • /77

    $1,079,843

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    400 Calhoun Ave, Destin, FL 32541

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,138

400 Calhoun Ave, Destin, FL 32541
  • /20

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    900 Gulf Shore 1076 Dr Unit 1076, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,820

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Tisher Nations Real Estate, Inc

    900 Gulf Shore 1076 Dr Unit 1076, Destin, FL 32541
  • /31

    $388,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3755 Scenic Highway 98 Unit 1203, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,122

    Last Listing Agent Jon Worley Levin Rinke Realty

    3755 Scenic Highway 98 Unit 1203, Destin, FL 32541
  • /49

    $1,725,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    515 Gulf Shore Dr, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,369/SF
    • 419 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,494

    Last Listing Agent John Paul Somers Somers & Company

    515 Gulf Shore Dr, Destin, FL 32541
  • /50

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    103 Forest St, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,882

    Last Listing Agent Lawson Craft LPT Realty LLC

    103 Forest St, Destin, FL 32541
  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    140 Sibert Ave Unit 11, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,287

    Last Listing Agent Tim Shepard Destin Real Estate

    140 Sibert Ave Unit 11, Destin, FL 32541
  • /54

    $499,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    480 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 410, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,889

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Wasson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    480 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 410, Destin, FL 32541
  • /51

    $1,750,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    66 Indian Bayou Dr, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,761,751

    Last Listing Agent Scott Etter The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

    66 Indian Bayou Dr, Destin, FL 32541
  • /24

    $222,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    710 Legion Dr Unit O4, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,746

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mckenzie ERA American Real Estate

    710 Legion Dr Unit O4, Destin, FL 32541
  • /51

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1 Renea Cove, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,663

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Luberto Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    1 Renea Cove, Destin, FL 32541
  • /50

    $279,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4203 Indian Bayou Trail Unit 1410, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,324

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Serina The Premier Property Group

    4203 Indian Bayou Trail Unit 1410, Destin, FL 32541
  • /70

    $1,326,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    459 Captains Cir, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,476

    Last Listing Agent Pat & Phil The Emerald Collection Keller Williams Realty Destin

    459 Captains Cir, Destin, FL 32541
  • /47

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1119 Quail Cir, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,473

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Snuggs The Lisa Snuggs Real Estate Group

    1119 Quail Cir, Destin, FL 32541
  • /17

    $635,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    16 Indian Bayou Dr, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,875

    Last Listing Agent Mellany Stone Real Broker LLC

    16 Indian Bayou Dr, Destin, FL 32541
  • /36

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4040 Dancing Cloud Ct Unit 318, Destin, FL 32541

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,623

    Last Listing Agent Kim Moore Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    4040 Dancing Cloud Ct Unit 318, Destin, FL 32541
  • /32

    $349,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    235 Pelican Place Unit 3, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,773

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Edwards Red Hot Realty

    235 Pelican Place Unit 3, Destin, FL 32541
  • /61

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    15400 Emerald Coast Pkwy Unit 301, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $687/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,734,789

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cole Keller Williams Realty Destin

    15400 Emerald Coast Pkwy Unit 301, Destin, FL 32541
  • /15

    $721,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    117 Fletcher Way, Destin, FL 32541

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,785

    Last Listing Agent Mona Ponder Real Estate Empowered LLC

    117 Fletcher Way, Destin, FL 32541
  • /28

    $399,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    705 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 401, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,315

    Last Listing Agent Trent Jarosewicz Pinnacle Beach Properties

    705 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 401, Destin, FL 32541

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home