3,273

Homes in ZIP Code 48201

Section Image
    • 3930 4th St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Not Listed For Sale

      3930 4th St, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3930 4th St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,533
      • Mar 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sabra Sanzotta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse

    • /2

      Est $461,776 Not Listed For Sale

      444 W Willis St Unit 109, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      444 W Willis St Unit 109, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edna Talon Keller Williams Professionals

    • 3670 Woodward Ave Unit 402, Detroit, MI 48201

      Not Listed For Sale

      3670 Woodward Ave Unit 402, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3670 Woodward Ave Unit 402, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matt O'Laughlin Vie Real Estate

    • 64 Watson St Unit 6, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $1,356,604 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Watson St Unit 6, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      64 Watson St Unit 6, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matt O'Laughlin Vie Real Estate

    • 3670 Woodward Ave Unit 403, Detroit, MI 48201

      Not Listed For Sale

      3670 Woodward Ave Unit 403, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3670 Woodward Ave Unit 403, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sykes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 W Willis St Unit 1, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      665 W Willis St Unit 1, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Hoppough @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Detroit

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 W Willis St Unit 10, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      665 W Willis St Unit 10, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3670 Woodward Ave Unit 507, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3670 Woodward Ave Unit 507, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wobbe @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Detroit

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Winder St Unit 204, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      66 Winder St Unit 204, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

• 444 W Willis St Unit 506, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $523,679 Not Listed For Sale

      444 W Willis St Unit 506, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      444 W Willis St Unit 506, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Oct 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matt O'Laughlin Vie Real Estate

    • 3962 Miracles Blvd Unit 64, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $411,682 Not Listed For Sale

      3962 Miracles Blvd Unit 64, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3962 Miracles Blvd Unit 64, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jun 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Todd Craft City Life Realty, PC

    • 3920 4th St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Not Listed For Sale

      3920 4th St, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3920 4th St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 31, 2023

• 460 W Canfield St Unit 206, Detroit, MI 48201

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 W Canfield St Unit 206, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      460 W Canfield St Unit 206, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randall Fogelman O'Connor Realty Detroit, LLC

    • 460 W Canfield St Unit 302, Detroit, MI 48201

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 W Canfield St Unit 302, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      460 W Canfield St Unit 302, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

• 291 Edmund Place Unit 1, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $810,136 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Edmund Place Unit 1, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      291 Edmund Place Unit 1, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Collica Swink Max Broock, REALTORS®-Detroit

    • 444 W Willis St Unit 311, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $736,979 Not Listed For Sale

      444 W Willis St Unit 311, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      444 W Willis St Unit 311, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Dijkers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse

    • 444 W Willis St Unit 416, Detroit, MI 48201

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 W Willis St Unit 416, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      444 W Willis St Unit 416, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Huez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse

    • 627 W Alexandrine St Unit 7, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $600,825 Not Listed For Sale

      627 W Alexandrine St Unit 7, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      627 W Alexandrine St Unit 7, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

• 627 W Alexandrine St Unit 1, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $657,099 Not Listed For Sale

      627 W Alexandrine St Unit 1, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      627 W Alexandrine St Unit 1, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• 4154 Aretha Ave, Detroit, MI 48201

      Not Listed For Sale

      4154 Aretha Ave, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4154 Aretha Ave, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    • 78 Watson St Unit 10, Detroit, MI 48201

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Watson St Unit 10, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      78 Watson St Unit 10, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nika Jusufi Nika & Co

    • 4120 Cass Ave Unit 2, Detroit, MI 48201

      Not Listed For Sale

      4120 Cass Ave Unit 2, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      4120 Cass Ave Unit 2, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Tintinalli @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Detroit

    • 54 Adelaide St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $508,998 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Adelaide St, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      54 Adelaide St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Black @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Detroit

    • 627 W Alexandrine St Unit 9, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $620,210 Not Listed For Sale

      627 W Alexandrine St Unit 9, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      627 W Alexandrine St Unit 9, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Otto Real Broker, LLC Troy

    • 627 W Alexandrine St Unit 3, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $604,158 Not Listed For Sale

      627 W Alexandrine St Unit 3, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      627 W Alexandrine St Unit 3, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Pangrazzi @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    • 627 W Alexandrine St Unit 6, Detroit, MI 48201

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 W Alexandrine St Unit 6, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      627 W Alexandrine St Unit 6, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

• 2554 Woodward Ave, Detroit, MI 48201

      Not Listed For Sale

      2554 Woodward Ave, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2554 Woodward Ave, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hill @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    • 264 Watson St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $675,943 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Watson St, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      264 Watson St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nika Jusufi Nika & Co

    • 4305 Aretha Ave, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $385,011 Not Listed For Sale

      4305 Aretha Ave, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4305 Aretha Ave, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Neuer KW Realty Livingston

    • 2507 John R St Unit 35, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $535,021 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 John R St Unit 35, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2507 John R St Unit 35, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Primeau Irongate Realty Group

    • 4150 Lincoln St, Detroit, MI 48208

      Est $385,378 Not Listed For Sale

      4150 Lincoln St, Detroit, MI 48208

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4150 Lincoln St, Detroit, MI 48208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

• 3926 Aretha Ave, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $523,944 Not Listed For Sale

      3926 Aretha Ave, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3926 Aretha Ave, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

• 1386 Pine St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $397,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Pine St, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1386 Pine St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 435 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Baker Lambrecht Realty LLC

    • 4123 4th St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $419,712 Not Listed For Sale

      4123 4th St, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      4123 4th St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

• 649 W Canfield St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $690,663 Not Listed For Sale

      649 W Canfield St, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      649 W Canfield St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Palmer Renaissance Investment Co, Inc

    • 929 Calumet St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $392,742 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Calumet St, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      929 Calumet St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

• 627 W Alexandrine St Unit 8, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $626,136 Not Listed For Sale

      627 W Alexandrine St Unit 8, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      627 W Alexandrine St Unit 8, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Snedeker DOBI Real Estate

    • 3139 Woodward Ave Unit 7, Detroit, MI 48201

      Not Listed For Sale

      3139 Woodward Ave Unit 7, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      3139 Woodward Ave Unit 7, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bruyninga O'Connor Realty Detroit, LLC

    • 481 Brainard St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Est $553,655 Not Listed For Sale

      481 Brainard St, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      481 Brainard St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Baker Lambrecht Realty LLC

    • 48 Adelaide St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Adelaide St, Detroit, MI 48201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      48 Adelaide St, Detroit, MI 48201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home