9,288

Properties in ZIP Code 48206

Section Image
    • 2910 Webb St, Detroit, MI 48206

      Est $95,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Webb St, Detroit, MI 48206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2910 Webb St, Detroit, MI 48206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erick Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    • /2

      Est $139,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      2916 Webb St, Detroit, MI 48206

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2916 Webb St, Detroit, MI 48206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,059% Below List Price
      • $3/SF
      • Last Sold Price $12,021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Curtis Red Door Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $123,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      3266 Webb St, Detroit, MI 48206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3266 Webb St, Detroit, MI 48206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 356% Below List Price
      • $10/SF
      • Last Sold Price $27,000

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Sobh Ace of Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $150,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      3355 Webb St, Detroit, MI 48206

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3355 Webb St, Detroit, MI 48206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,836% Below List Price
      • $2/SF
      • Last Sold Price $7,750

      Last Listing Agent Julian Glass Glass Home Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $180,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      2951 Webb St, Detroit, MI 48206

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2951 Webb St, Detroit, MI 48206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,471% Below List Price
      • $1/SF
      • Last Sold Price $5,050

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lindsay Michael Group Realty LLC

    • 2943 Webb St, Detroit, MI 48206

      Est $205,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      2943 Webb St, Detroit, MI 48206

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2943 Webb St, Detroit, MI 48206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dakroub RE/MAX

    • 2903 Burlingame St, Detroit, MI 48206

      Est $115,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Burlingame St, Detroit, MI 48206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2903 Burlingame St, Detroit, MI 48206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Feb 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nikkia Luckett United Front Realty LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Lawrence St, Detroit, MI 48206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3031 Lawrence St, Detroit, MI 48206

      Last Sold Summary

    • 3290 Collingwood St, Detroit, MI 48206

      Est $119,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      3290 Collingwood St, Detroit, MI 48206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3290 Collingwood St, Detroit, MI 48206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • May 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kenan Bakirci @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Detroit

    • 3289 Collingwood St, Detroit, MI 48206

      Est $89,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      3289 Collingwood St, Detroit, MI 48206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3289 Collingwood St, Detroit, MI 48206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 951% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Katsaros KW Metro

    • /2

      Est $149,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Calvert St, Detroit, MI 48206

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3224 Calvert St, Detroit, MI 48206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 341% Below List Price