8,765

Homes in ZIP Code 48207

Section Image
  • /22

    $220,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    1395 Antietam Ave Unit 49, Detroit, MI 48207

    Formerly the historic Nellie Leland School, this dreamy loft located at the Leland Lofts in Lafayette Park is as cool as they come. It’s the perfect blend of low-maintenance living with an historic feel. The unique location of this unit offers an incredible backdrop of Detroit’s skyline from all angles. This industrial-chic unit boasts nearly 1,300 square feet of living space with clever storage

    Daniel Ericksen O'Connor Realty Detroit, LLC

    1395 Antietam Ave Unit 49, Detroit, MI 48207
  • 250 E Harbortown Dr Unit 802, Detroit, MI 48207

    $163,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    250 E Harbortown Dr Unit 802, Detroit, MI 48207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Hill Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    250 E Harbortown Dr Unit 802, Detroit, MI 48207
    • 1913 Hyde Park Rd, Detroit, MI 48207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Hyde Park Rd, Detroit, MI 48207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1913 Hyde Park Rd, Detroit, MI 48207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • May 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Vasileff Vasileff Realty

  • /40

    $199,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    6533 E Jefferson (139) Ave Unit 413W, Detroit, MI 48207

    Industrial Chic Living with Detroit Skyline ViewsStep into this rare bi-level loft at the iconic Lofts at Rivertown, originally designed by Albert Kahn in 1906 and reimagined for modern living. This chic loft offers close to 1,200 square feet of architectural character and upgraded comfort—including exposed brick, polished concrete floors, soaring timber ceilings, and dramatic black steel

    Jerome Huez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse

    6533 E Jefferson (139) Ave Unit 413W, Detroit, MI 48207
  • 6338 Gratiot Ave, Detroit, MI 48207

    $16,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6338 Gratiot Ave, Detroit, MI 48207

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $320,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Shaffer Good Company

    6338 Gratiot Ave, Detroit, MI 48207
    • 1361 Nicolet Place Unit 1361, Detroit, MI 48207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Nicolet Place Unit 1361, Detroit, MI 48207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1361 Nicolet Place Unit 1361, Detroit, MI 48207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bruyninga O'Connor Realty Detroit, LLC

  • /21

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    250 E Harbortown Dr Unit 307, Detroit, MI 48207

    This beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and low-maintenance living. Situated on the third floor, the unit features an open-concept layout filled with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere from the moment you walk in. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into a dedicated dining space and a modern kitchen with granite countertops,

    LaQua Loyd Exit United Realty Professiona

    250 E Harbortown Dr Unit 307, Detroit, MI 48207
  • 1300 E Lafayette St Unit 2204, Detroit, MI 48207

    $90,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1300 E Lafayette St Unit 2204, Detroit, MI 48207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hill Historic Realty Detroit

    1300 E Lafayette St Unit 2204, Detroit, MI 48207
    • 612 Saint Maron Place, Detroit, MI 48207

      Est $115,041 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Saint Maron Place, Detroit, MI 48207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      612 Saint Maron Place, Detroit, MI 48207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 728% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,900
      • Feb 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tony Raffin RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • /12

    $230,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft

    250 E Harbortown Dr Unit 608, Detroit, MI 48207

    Priced to sell! Seller has relocated out-of-state and is offering for sale this sixth-floor high-rise condo with sweeping views of Canada, Belle Isle, and downtown Detroit. Immaculately maintained and move-in ready, this clean, light-filled unit is a great opportunity to own a riverfront condo in "The D" at an attractive price point. Also, listed for lease.

    Nancy Coppage National Realty Centers Inc.

    250 E Harbortown Dr Unit 608, Detroit, MI 48207
  • 3671 Hendricks St, Detroit, MI 48207

    $23,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3671 Hendricks St, Detroit, MI 48207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $9/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,396

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    3671 Hendricks St, Detroit, MI 48207
    • 1929 Hyde Park Dr, Detroit, MI 48207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1929 Hyde Park Dr, Detroit, MI 48207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1929 Hyde Park Dr, Detroit, MI 48207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hill Historic Realty Detroit

  • /22

    $209,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    1825 Campau Farms Cir, Detroit, MI 48207

    Welcome to Campau Farms Gated Community! This new-remodeled 2-bedroom & 2 bathroom condo just minutes away from Downtown Detroit. The property is centrally located close to commuter & transit routes as well as convenient & grocery stores. Everything needed is within reach near schools and parks in a friendly community. Additionally, the property is conveniently located near the close proximity to

    April Griffin 24/7 Realty Services LLC

    1825 Campau Farms Cir, Detroit, MI 48207
  • 1848 Campau Farms Cir, Detroit, MI 48207

    $185,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1848 Campau Farms Cir, Detroit, MI 48207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Walters Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse

    1848 Campau Farms Cir, Detroit, MI 48207
    • 200 River Place Unit 44, Detroit, MI 48207

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 River Place Unit 44, Detroit, MI 48207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      200 River Place Unit 44, Detroit, MI 48207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Follis Temporary Inactive Users

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $400,000 per Acre

    6340 E Warren Ave, Detroit, MI 48207

    62 x 37 lot at the corner of E Warren and Meldrum. Zoned M3 which allows for many uses. Close to a lot of new development. Near Islandview, West Village, Poletown etc. Sold AS IS BATVAI

    Alex Lauer Clyde Realty LLC

    6340 E Warren Ave, Detroit, MI 48207
  • 4631 Meldrum St, Detroit, MI 48207

    $15,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4631 Meldrum St, Detroit, MI 48207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Below List Price
    • $7/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,593

    Last Listing Agent Hasnat Khan IKONIK REALTY

    4631 Meldrum St, Detroit, MI 48207
    • /2

      Est $101,576 Not Listed For Sale

      3156 E Lafayette St Unit 20, Detroit, MI 48207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3156 E Lafayette St Unit 20, Detroit, MI 48207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Corinne MacNeill Homefront Real Estate

  • 4427 Helen St, Detroit, MI 48207

    $85,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    4427 Helen St, Detroit, MI 48207

    This duplex for sale is located just 5 minutes from downtown Detroit and Belle Isle Park, making it an attractive investment opportunity. It features two units, each with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, totaling approximately 1,500 sq ft. Each unit has a separate entrance and offers open living and dining spaces, along with functional kitchens that have potential for upgrades. The property includes a

    John McClendon New Way Realty Partners

    4427 Helen St, Detroit, MI 48207
  • 2445 Concord Ave, Detroit, MI 48207

    $88,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2445 Concord Ave, Detroit, MI 48207

    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moe Kassem EXP Realty Main

    2445 Concord Ave, Detroit, MI 48207
    • 1957 Hyde Park Dr, Detroit, MI 48207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1957 Hyde Park Dr, Detroit, MI 48207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1957 Hyde Park Dr, Detroit, MI 48207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Nov 20, 2019

• 2110 Hyde Park Rd, Detroit, MI 48207

    $89,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    2110 Hyde Park Rd, Detroit, MI 48207

    Two Bedroom townhouse coop with updated kitchen, oak cabinets, granite counter top and beautiful cermic tiled flooring, neutral decor t/o, privately fenced patio, nicely finshed bsmt for extra entertainment. Assn fee includes real estate taxes, furnace, water, hot water tank, plumbing, insurance, bldg & grds maintenance, snow removal, exterior and interior maninteance, capital reserve, admin

    Robert Sneed RE/MAX Dream Properties

    2110 Hyde Park Rd, Detroit, MI 48207
  • 3962 Helen St, Detroit, MI 48207

    $35,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3962 Helen St, Detroit, MI 48207

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $13/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,688

    Last Listing Agent Mikhail Grigoryan Detroit Progress Realty LLC

    3962 Helen St, Detroit, MI 48207
    • 1128 Saint Aubin Place, Detroit, MI 48207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Saint Aubin Place, Detroit, MI 48207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1128 Saint Aubin Place, Detroit, MI 48207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Feb 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Vasileff Vasileff Realty

  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    3223 Meldrum St, Detroit, MI 48207

    Welcome to the latest offering from the Detroit Land Bank Authority. This Islandview infill lot size is 30x140. The DLBA is seeking proposals that for small- to medium-scale infill development with the goal of increasing housing supply and restoring the urban fabric, as well as density and walkability. Interested buyers should consult our proposal guidelines for new build opportunities. The DLBA

    Natasha Richards Bellabay Realty Tri Counties

    3223 Meldrum St, Detroit, MI 48207
  • 1550 Cherboneau Place Unit 115, Detroit, MI 48207

    $62,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1550 Cherboneau Place Unit 115, Detroit, MI 48207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Oserin O'Connor Realty Detroit, LLC

    1550 Cherboneau Place Unit 115, Detroit, MI 48207
    • 200 River Place Unit 16, Detroit, MI 48207

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 River Place Unit 16, Detroit, MI 48207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      200 River Place Unit 16, Detroit, MI 48207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mulrenin Brookstone, Realtors LLC

  • 3610 Canton St, Detroit, MI 48207

    $250,000 Pending

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft

    3610 Canton St, Detroit, MI 48207

    Great investment opportunity, the property has structural foundation issues, and is subject to short sale approval. BATVAI

    Miranda Morrow National Realty Centers, Inc

    3610 Canton St, Detroit, MI 48207
  • 1550 Cherboneau Place Unit 226, Detroit, MI 48207

    $42,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1550 Cherboneau Place Unit 226, Detroit, MI 48207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erick Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    1550 Cherboneau Place Unit 226, Detroit, MI 48207
  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    6626 E Lafayette, Detroit, MI 48207

    Ben Ness Clyde Realty LLC

    6626 E Lafayette, Detroit, MI 48207
  • 3320 Spinnaker Ln Unit 18C, Detroit, MI 48207

    $209,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3320 Spinnaker Ln Unit 18C, Detroit, MI 48207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Leach KW Professionals

    3320 Spinnaker Ln Unit 18C, Detroit, MI 48207
    • 200 River Place Unit 10, Detroit, MI 48207

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 River Place Unit 10, Detroit, MI 48207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      200 River Place Unit 10, Detroit, MI 48207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sabra Sanzotta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse

  • /7

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $590,909 per Acre

    1173 Concord Ave, Detroit, MI 48207

    This property is listed in a bundle with the following seven contiguous parcels and must be sold together:1207 Concord, 1197 Concord, 1191 Concord, 1185 Concord, 1179 Concord, 1173 Concord, and 1221 Concord. These must be purchased together and cannot be split. Zoned residential, the property provides excellent potential for a new build/infill development opportunity. How to Apply: Interested

    Erick Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    1173 Concord Ave, Detroit, MI 48207
    • 2220 Hyde Park Rd, Detroit, MI 48207

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Hyde Park Rd, Detroit, MI 48207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2220 Hyde Park Rd, Detroit, MI 48207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judith Womble All About Real Estate LLC

  • /5

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    554 Concord Ave, Detroit, MI 48207

    The newest offering from Detroit Land Bank Authority has incredible potential for investors and developers alike. This bundled package includes 4 congruent lots - totalling 14,256 sq ft or roughly 0.33 acres. The addresses (554 Concord, 540 Concord, 548 Concord, 534 Concord) are all to be sold together for a total list price of $40,000. These vacant lots provide space for expansion or new