2,290

Homes in ZIP Code 48226

Section Image
    • 1135 Shelby St Unit 2806, Detroit, MI 48226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Shelby St Unit 2806, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1135 Shelby St Unit 2806, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt O'Laughlin Vie Real Estate

    • 1135 Shelby St Unit 2808, Detroit, MI 48226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Shelby St Unit 2808, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1135 Shelby St Unit 2808, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Huez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse

    • 1001 W Jefferson Ave Unit 300-7H, Detroit, MI 48226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 W Jefferson Ave Unit 300-7H, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1001 W Jefferson Ave Unit 300-7H, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Kirton Redfin Corporation

    • 525 W Lafayette Blvd Unit 12A, Detroit, MI 48226

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 W Lafayette Blvd Unit 12A, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      525 W Lafayette Blvd Unit 12A, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Dijkers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse

    • 1001 W Jefferson Ave Unit 8B, Detroit, MI 48226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 W Jefferson Ave Unit 8B, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1001 W Jefferson Ave Unit 8B, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ishma Best Prep Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Michigan Unit R2200048967, Detroit, MI 48210

      • Studio
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      0 Michigan Unit R2200048967, Detroit, MI 48210

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 W Adams Ave, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      78 W Adams Ave, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

    • 525 W Lafayette Blvd Unit 13A, Detroit, MI 48226

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 W Lafayette Blvd Unit 13A, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      525 W Lafayette Blvd Unit 13A, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 13, 2022

• 2003 Brooklyn St # 5 205, Detroit, MI 48226

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Brooklyn St # 5 205, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2003 Brooklyn St # 5 205, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Boone 3DX Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $522,830 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Brooklyn St Unit 308, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2003 Brooklyn St Unit 308, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

    • 300 Riverfront Dr Unit 2FG, Detroit, MI 48226

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Riverfront Dr Unit 2FG, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      300 Riverfront Dr Unit 2FG, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Norris The Brand Real Estate

    • 870 Lothrop Rd, Detroit, MI 48202

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Lothrop Rd, Detroit, MI 48202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      870 Lothrop Rd, Detroit, MI 48202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tibble NEXGEN Realty

    • /2

      Est $942,118 Not Listed For Sale

      553 E Jefferson Ave, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      553 E Jefferson Ave, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1242 Labrosse St # 3 1, Detroit, MI 48226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Labrosse St # 3 1, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1242 Labrosse St # 3 1, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris George Advanced Realty Professionals

    • 525 W Lafayette Blvd Unit 19D, Detroit, MI 48226

      Est $508,667 Not Listed For Sale

      525 W Lafayette Blvd Unit 19D, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      525 W Lafayette Blvd Unit 19D, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

• 1336 Bagley St Unit 10, Detroit, MI 48226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Bagley St Unit 10, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1336 Bagley St Unit 10, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 671 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,213
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bruyninga O'Connor Realty Detroit, LLC

    • 1336 Bagley St Unit 4, Detroit, MI 48226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Bagley St Unit 4, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1336 Bagley St Unit 4, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 686 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • May 12, 2022

• 1336 Bagley St Unit 3, Detroit, MI 48226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Bagley St Unit 3, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1336 Bagley St Unit 3, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 762 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,697
      • Jul 01, 2022

• 2003 Brooklyn St Unit 412, Detroit, MI 48226

      Est $499,936 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Brooklyn St Unit 412, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2003 Brooklyn St Unit 412, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schmansky Real Broker, LLC Troy

    • 525 W Lafayette Blvd Unit 21B, Detroit, MI 48226

      Est $368,870 Not Listed For Sale

      525 W Lafayette Blvd Unit 21B, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      525 W Lafayette Blvd Unit 21B, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 540 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

• 525 W Lafayette Blvd Unit 13C, Detroit, MI 48226

      Est $324,782 Not Listed For Sale

      525 W Lafayette Blvd Unit 13C, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      525 W Lafayette Blvd Unit 13C, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,215
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /2

      Est $422,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1266 Michigan Ave, Detroit, MI 48226

      • Studio
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1266 Michigan Ave, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Riverfront Dr Unit 28C, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      300 Riverfront Dr Unit 28C, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 W Fort St, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      360 W Fort St, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Riverfront Dr Unit 17A, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      300 Riverfront Dr Unit 17A, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Riverfront Dr Unit 17AD, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      300 Riverfront Dr Unit 17AD, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Riverfront Dr Unit 2I, Detroit, MI 48226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      300 Riverfront Dr Unit 2I, Detroit, MI 48226

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Riverfront Dr Unit 8H, Detroit, MI 48226